Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Warehouse and Industry near Cibitung Toll Exit, Bekasi
5
IDR 50,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Cibitung, Bekasi

This land has a solid form. This land is mainland with a solid soil structure and a flat shape, making it very suitable for business or industrial...

LT 18000 m²

Tio Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Tio Property

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Sale: Land on a Good Provincial Road, Suitable for Warehousing
6
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

Land for sale on the main provincial road, strategic location, suitable for warehousing and industry. A limited opportunity for you to acquire com...

LT 1700 m²

Lely

Updated 25 days ago by

Lely

Zoe Property
Flat Luxury Land Plot in Cisarua Puncak Bogor
7
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Flat Luxury Land Plot in Cisarua Puncak Bogor

Cisarua, Bogor

Starting from 150m² Flexible | Freehold Title (SHM) & Building Permit (IMB) Ready | Can Build Permanent Structures! ✅ THE CHEAPEST PRICE IN THE...

LT 500 m²

irfan Sudrajat

Updated 25 days ago by

irfan Sudrajat

 Alesta Star Indonesia
SHM Land Parcel Cisauk Near Jatake BSD Station, can be Installment Payable in Up to 12 Terms
8
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Its specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this proper...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Residential Plot Near Jatake BSD Station, available for 12X Installments.
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan. Own this serene land, offered with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. Main Property ...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Jatake Baru Station
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Jatake Baru Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic piece of land with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 25 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Industrial Plot Land Ready to Build For Sale in Deltamas Cikarang
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Cikarang, Bekasi

For sale: Industrial plots ready to build in the Deltamas Industrial Area near toll access, Aeon Mall Deltamas - the largest in Southeast Asia, and...