Luas Tanah
Land & Warehouse for Sale in Rawalumbu, Bekasi
5
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Land & Warehouse for Sale in Rawalumbu, Bekasi

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Rawalumbu, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 1500 m²

K

Updated 23 days ago by

korin

Korin property
Strategic Land Profitable Suitable for Business Busy in East Bekasi
9
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Land for Sale by the Main Road, Ideal for Business, Strategic Location on Jalan Ki Mangun Sarkoro, East Bekasi Specifications: Land Area: 600 m² ...

LT 600 m²

Lekha Rachmat

Updated 23 days ago by

Lekha Rachmat

Galaxy Media Property
Land Plot in Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Land Plot in Kampial, Nusa Dua, Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

PREMIUM LAND PLOTS IN KAMPIAL AREA, KUTUH - NUSA DUA Strategic location near the beach, tourism campus, and South Kuta tourist area. Property Spe...

LT 100 m²

BINTI (WYYA)

Updated 2 months ago by

BINTI (WYYA)

Independent

For Sale Cheap Prime Strategic Land on Jl Alternatif Cibubur Raya
4
IDR 72 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

For quick sale, land located on the Alternative Cibubur Cileungsi highway, Limus Nunggal, a highly strategic location, valuable for Investors and B...

LT 6000 m²

Sutan harahap

Updated 23 days ago by

Sutan harahap

HRP Property
For Sale Strategic Land in Jatinegara Area, East Jakarta, Along Main Road, Suitable for Office and School
14
IDR 170 Billion Total
IDR 15,7 Million /sqm

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Land in Panjaitan Area, Jatinegara, East Jakarta Sold at a Price Below NJOP Land Area 10,786 There are 3 certificates NJOP 2022 around 24...

LT 10786 m²

Sutan harahap

Updated 23 days ago by

Sutan harahap

HRP Property
Selling Cheap Land in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede
15
IDR 23,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Selling Cheap Land in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

FOR SALE CHEAP Land Plot in Jatimakmur Pondok Gede Bekasi. Only for DIRECT BUYERS / SERIOUS INVESTORS (NO INTERMEDIARIES) For more info contact: ...

LT 4343 m²

Purwati

Updated 23 days ago by

Purwati

Galaxy Media Property
Affordable Land Ready to Build in Ikan Ikan Blimbing Malang
4
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Ready to Build in Ikan Ikan Blimbing Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Land for sale with SHM, ready to build on Ikan-ikan Street, Blimbing, Malang Specifications: Land area: 522 m² Dimensions: width 6.5 meters (Land...

LT 522 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Area 147 on Pluit Timur Street, Pluit, North Jakarta
10
IDR 3,95 Billion Total
IDR 26,8 Million /sqm

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Land for Sale on East Pluit Street, Pluit, North Jakarta Price excludes bidding and taxes

LT 147 m²

LUZI, SE

Updated 15 hours ago by

LUZI, SE

ERA Star
SHM Land Plot in Puncak Tourism Area with 2 Mountain Views and 360-Degree Panorama
10
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bukit Sentul, Bogor

Villa View Mountain Land Strategically located in the Puncak 2 tourist area, ideal for investment and high passive income. Legal ownership with s...

LT 120 m²

Anim

Updated 23 days ago by

Anim

Right Way Property
7 Minutes to UII Campus, Ideal Plot for Boarding or Residence
8
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Premium lot in the Pandanaran area, Pakem – Sleman. Cool location, close to the main road, and easy access to public facilities. Suitable for per...

LT 126 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 3 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Land and 2 Buildings for Sale in Pengasinan, Bogor
1
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Land and 2 Buildings for Sale in Pengasinan, Bogor

Gunung Sindur, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE (URGENT) Land with 2 buildings (Originally planned as a mini cluster, can be subdivided into 5 plots) Location: Jalan Rawabambu, De...

LT 504 m²

Sasha

Updated 23 days ago by

Sasha

GadingPro Sentul City
Affordable Strategic Land Plot with Easy Access in Kalasan, Sleman
5
IDR 279 Million Total
IDR 2,58 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

New plots near Jl. Raya LPMP. Affordable prices, installments available for up to 6 months. Strategic location in a safe and comfortable neighborho...

LT 108 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 23 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
Land for Sale Cheap Solo Near Juwiring Market Klaten
1
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Solo Near Juwiring Market Klaten

Juwiring, Klaten

Land in Juwiring, Klaten. For sale in a strategic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property...

LT 13527 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 23 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
For Sale Plot in Bintaro Utama, Bintaro Jaya Sector 1, South Tangerang
3
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 27,1 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Plot in Bintaro Utama, Bintaro Jaya Sector 1, Clean environment, 24-hour security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close...

LT 479 m²

Mulyani Yani

Updated 23 days ago by

Mulyani Yani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Area 543 M2, SHM, Building Permit for 4-story Building
3
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 24,3 Million /sqm

Land Area 543 M2, SHM, Building Permit for 4-story Building

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Spacious Land - 543 m2 in Kemang, South Jakarta, with SHM and IMB Premium location land for sale, spanning 543 m2, with an IMB (Buildi...

LT 570 m²

Wiwik

Updated 23 days ago by

Wiwik

Promex Platinum
Land for Sale in Cimahi, High Location, Good City View, Ideal for Cluster Development.
7
IDR 354 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Cimahi Selatan, Cimahi

"Affordable Land for Charming Residential Living with Cluster Housing Standards, Legality: Freehold Title (SHM). Location Information: - 0.4 Km /...

LT 133 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 23 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Cheap Land in Ikan Ikan Blimbing Malang Ready to Build
4
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Ikan Ikan Blimbing Malang Ready to Build

Blimbing, Malang

SHM ready-to-build land on Ikan-ikan Street, Blimbing, Malang Specifications: Land area: 522 m² Dimensions: width 6.5 meters (Land shape: elongat...

LT 522 m²

iAN ABRIANTO

Updated 23 days ago by

iAN ABRIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic land in the Jatinangor education area.
4
IDR 581 Million Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Strategic land in the Jatinangor education area.

Jatinangor, Bandung

Specifications: - Land area from 90m² to 360m² - Front width from 7 meters to 9 meters - SHM Certificate (Freehold Title) - Access for 2 cars...

LT 115 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 23 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Strategic land in Jatinangor investment opportunity
6
IDR 586 Million Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Strategic land in Jatinangor investment opportunity

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Specifications: - Land area from 90m² to 360m² - Front width from 7 meters to 9 meters - SHM Certificate - Two-way car a...

LT 101 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 23 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

Cheap Land for Sale Near Famous School in Pontianak
6
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 2,16 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale Near Famous School in Pontianak

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Affordable Land for Sale Near Prominent School in Pontianak Location: Jalan Karya Baru 7 Exact Location: Behind Pondok Pelangi Complex Land Size: ...

LT 180 m²

Hengki Alfa Property

Updated 14 days ago by

Hengki Alfa Property

Alfa Property Pontianak
Menampilkan 5.761-5.780 properti