Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 8,49 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta (Near Toll Road) Complete legal documentation (SHM) Flood-free 1) Land 75 m² (6...

LT 63 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 22 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
For Sale: Strategic Land Parcel in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 533 Million Total
IDR 8,46 Million /sqm

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Strategic Land Plot Lubang Buaya Cipayung Jakarta Toll Complete legal documents SHM Flood-free 1) Land 75 (6x12.5) Price 600 million IDR...

LT 63 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 22 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Tanah Kavling Strategis Di Gentan Dekat Kartasura Solo
3
IDR 994 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million

Tanah Kavling Strategis Di Gentan Dekat Kartasura Solo

Gentan, Solo

Tanah kavling di Purbayan, Gentan, Akses jalan bisa simpangan mobil. Lingkungan perumahan, pemukiman, area niaga & kuliner yang sudah mapan. Hanya ...

LT 255 m²

Wening Harcourts

Updated 22 days ago by

Wening Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Tanah strategis siap bangun di Serengan Solo dekat Solo Baru
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Serengan, Surakarta

Tanah murah siap bangun di serengan solo, luas tanah 302m2, lebar depan 17m, panjang 17m, SHM, hook hadap selatan timur, akses jalan 6 meter...

LT 302 m²

Wening Harcourts

Updated 22 days ago by

Wening Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic Industrial Land on Jl Ry Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor
8
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Klapanunggal, Bogor

Strategic Land for Industrial Use on Jl Raya Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor Near Toll Location: Jl. Raya Narogong Kp. Kembang Kuning, Kec. Klapan...

LT 1675 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 22 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Strategic Industrial Land on Jl. Raya Narogong, Klapanunggal, Bogor
8
IDR 4,99 Billion Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Klapanunggal, Bogor

Prime Location | Industrial Land | Strategic | Jl Ry Narogong Klapanunggal Bogor Toll Location: Jl. Raya Narogong Kp. Kembang Kuning, Kec. Klapanu...

LT 1675 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 22 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near campus, near hospital, near airport, near toll road, suitable for boarding house, for sale in Puspowarno, West Semarang.
9
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 9,22 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near campus, near hospital, near airport, near toll road, suitable for boarding house for sale in Pu...

LT 363 m²

Helena

Updated 3 days ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
Strategic Kavling Near Senayan City Mall in South Jakarta Gb-17595
4
IDR 36,3 Billion Total
IDR 85 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Key Advantages: * Comfortable & Green Environment Located in a residential area that is already lively yet still peaceful, safe, and comfortable�...

LT 428 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 22 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Land For Sale Tabanan, Bali
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 3,51 Billion Total
IDR 95 Million /are

Land For Sale Tabanan, Bali

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land For Sale Tabanan, Bali Land area 37 ares, *Rice field & mountain view *Close to main road *Road width 5m *Can be subdivided Price only 95 mi...

LT 3700 m²

Willy Liauw

Updated 17 days ago by

Willy Liauw

JPROPERTY
Green Palagan 3 Sleman Plot of Land, Only 5 Minutes to Sleman City Hall
4
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Jogja, Location Beside Jl. Pandowoharjo with Rice Field and Mountain View Specifications: - Land Area 100-173m - Front Width 8m...

LT 113 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land near Pandanaran Islamic Boarding School, Jl Kaliurang, SHM Yard
5
IDR 703 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

West Rejodani Market SHM Land - Economical Price, Strategic Location Specifications: - Area 1168m2 - 181m2 and 201m2 - Front Width 7m - Road ROW 5...

LT 201 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Land Plot in Ciater, Serpong, South Tangerang
5
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot in Ciater, Serpong, South Tangerang

Ciater, Tangerang

Price IDR 3.8 Million per Square Meter; Cash Only Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Strategic Location - Near Toll Road access to BSD, Bintaro, TB...

LT 2562 m²

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Updated 22 days ago by

Dwiputri Koospraptiwi

Channel Property
Sleman Land, SHMP Area, Palagan, 4 Minutes to Denggung Field
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta, Located by the Roadside in Pandowoharjo with Rice Field & Mountain Views Specifications: - Land Area 100-17...

LT 109 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kavling Sedang di Sewa Indomaret Harga Menarik di Kreo Selatan
3
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

21APPS5401 NA Dijual Kavling sedang di sewa Indomaret Harga Menarik Di Kreo Selatan LT: 237 Meter, Sertifikat: SHM, Harga: Rp 3,3 M ...

LT 237 m²

Nina M. Iriana

Updated 17 days ago by

Nina M. Iriana

Century21 Prima
Affordable Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klothok
5
IDR 271 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sleman, 5 Minutes to Kopi Klothok

Kaliurang, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Pakem Kaliurang, Ideal for Residence Specifications: - Land Area 117-143m - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 118 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Residential Lot for Sale, 10 Minutes from LRT Jatimulya, Flood-Free
5
IDR 399 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Bekasi Timur Toll Gate - Near Bekasi Town Square - Near TransSnow World Bekasi - Near Metropolitan Mall Bekasi - 6 minutes fr...

LT 131 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 22 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Commercial Land on Jalan Bangka Kemang, Ideal for Business and Investment! Strategic and Spacious!
7
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 27,3 Million /sqm

Bangka, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - COMMERCIAL LAND IN BANGKA, KEMANG, SOUTH JAKARTA A rare opportunity to acquire prime commercial land in one of South Jakarta's most vib...

LT 1465 m²

Clara Susanto

Updated 17 days ago by

Clara Susanto

Abie Property
Tanah Mangku Jalan Raya Pandowoharjo, 5 Menit Masjid Suciati
5
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Tanah mangku jalan raya, strategis, bisa untuk ruko, area Pemda Sleman, Dekat Mall SCH, Jalan Magelang Jogja Spesifikasi: - Luas tanah 100-178 m2...

LT 108 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 17 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Exclusive Land Plot Purwomartani - Tranquil, Cool, Suitable for Residence
5
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Land with SHM Certificate in East Tajem, Maguwoharjo Specifications: Land Area 121 m2 Front Width 8.75 m Right of Way 5 m Legal Status SHM Pekaran...

LT 121 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Land House Yogyakarta SHM Prime Location Near Sleman City Hall
5
IDR 421 Million Total
IDR 3,69 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land ready for AJB (Sale and Purchase Deed) and ready to build in Tridadi Sleman. Comfortable environment, easy access, and super complete public f...

LT 114 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 17 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 5.881-5.900 properti