Luas Tanah
Building-ready Lot, Affordable Price, Free of Additional Costs
9
IDR 95 Million Total
IDR 1,58 Million /sqm

Bangetayu Wetan, Semarang

#forsalelandinsemarang Dear friends in Semarang looking for land or a house, we have several units and locations available. Perfect for personal r...

LT 60 m²

WOROLAND SEMARANG TIMUR

Updated 24 days ago by

WOROLAND SEMARANG TIMUR

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Sawangan Depok - Prime Location, Negotiable Friendly Price Until Deal.
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

* Near shopping centers, schools, and healthcare facilities * Easy access to main roads and public transportation * Safe, comfortable, and flood-fr...

LT 99 m²

ERA EliteMediffa

Updated 24 days ago by

ERA EliteMediffa

ERA EliteMediffa
QUICK SALE PLOT IN CITRA GARDEN 5
4
IDR 8,64 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

QUICK SALE PLOT IN CITRA GARDEN 5

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Buy, Sell, Rent Property Welcome to Indonesia Condition: SPACIOUS, 24-hour security, safe and comfortable environment, flood-free. Land and Shophou...

LT 540 m²

Linawati Emerald

Updated 24 days ago by

Linawati Emerald

Emerald Real Estate Agent
Ready to Build Plot in the Foremost Cluster Near Toll Gate at Taman Equator Cluster, Sentul City Bogor
9
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million

Sentul City, Bogor

Single-story land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: PPJB And this property is ...

LT 240 m²

Indri Febriyanti

Updated 14 hours ago by

Indri Febriyanti

NAS Global Property
SHM Land in Pandowoharjo Area, Only 5 Minutes to SCH Mall Road
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,62 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 2 minutes to Pandowoharjo Gas Station ...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 24 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Flood-Free Plot of Land in Kandri, Gunungpati, Semarang
8
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Plot of Land in Kandri, Gunungpati, Semarang

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Ready-to-build land plots without BI Checking in Semarang. Flood-Free Area. Kandri Bersemi Cluster Plots Land area 126m². Starting price 2 millio...

LT 126 m²

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

Updated 24 days ago by

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

PT the bakoeland property sejahtera
Flood-Free Land Plot in Buring Area Near Toll Road Access
3
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Plot in Buring Area Near Toll Road Access

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Own this modern single-story plot of land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 80 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 9 days ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Spacious Plots and Quick Take in Citra Garden Puri Alma Semanan
3
IDR 2,18 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Semanan, Jakarta Barat

Land in Semanan, West Jakarta. (WRO) For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property al...

LT 168 m²

Andre

Updated 1 month ago by

Andre

ERA Crown
Strategic Land Near Gadog Toll Exit
8
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Gadog Toll Exit

Puncak, Bogor

Strategic Land for Sale Near Gadog/Ciawi Toll Exit Area 145-500 m² Yellow Zone PP3 - Ready for Permanent Construction! Own a legal SHM plot in...

LT 275 m²

AH

Updated 4 days ago by

Ato hidayat

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Below NJOP Price, Spacious Plot in Sunter Ideal for Business
6
IDR 119 Billion Total
IDR 23,9 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Total land area: 4,973 m2 Divided into 3 certificates Certificate 1: 3,065 m2 Certificate 2: 1,274 m2 Certificate 3: 634 m2 Legality: HG...

LT 4973 m²

BASTIAN  (TWJN)

Updated 24 days ago by

BASTIAN (TWJN)

Brighton Wisdom Sunter
Kavling Posisi Bagus di Puri Mediterania Bintaro Sektor 9
5
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Kavling Posisi Bagus di Puri Mediterania Bintaro Sektor 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Lokasi aman dan nyaman Dekat dengan Stasiun Kereta Api Keamanan 24 jam Dekat dengan sekolah Tersedia Feeder Bussway Dekat akses Toll Jorr Dekat den...

LT 189 m²

Enny Kassan

Updated 1 day ago by

Enny Kassan

ERA EMERALD
For Sale Quick 2 Lots in Discovery Bintaro Sector 9
8
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 23,2 Million /sqm

For Sale Quick 2 Lots in Discovery Bintaro Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Plot in Bintaro Secure this comfortable plot of land, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 452 m²

Dina

Updated 2 days ago by

Dina

Eagle Tree Beryl
FLAT LAND PLOT, CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP, PUSPITEK MAIN ROAD, PREMIUM LOCATION, HIGHLY STRATEGIC
2
IDR 130 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Serpong. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for building clusters, clean warehouses, to...

LT 20000 m²

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Updated 2 days ago by

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
SUPER BEAUTIFUL LAND PLOT WITH RICE FIELD AND BEACH VIEWS IN BELONG, TABANAN
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 375 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

BEAUTIF SUPER LOT WITH RICE FIELD AND BEACH VIEW IN BELONG, TABANAN Land for Sale JL SEGARA, BELONG BEACH - Tabanan Land Area 500 Dimensions 20 x ...

LT 500 m²

ANOM

Updated 4 days ago by

ANOM

Brighton Unity Renon, Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 375 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

BEAUTIF SUPER LOT VIEW OF RICE FIELDS AND BEACH IN BELONG, TABANAN Land for Sale JL SEGARA, BELONG BEACH - Tabanan Land Area 500 m² Dimensions 20...

LT 500 m²

ANOM

Updated 4 days ago by

ANOM

Brighton Unity Renon, Bali
Strategic Land Plots 137, 142, 175 in Jatinangor, Wide Area.
6
IDR 612 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Bandung

Vacant Land Plots for Sale in Jatinangor Area Strategic Location, Near Hospital, Clinic, Campus, and Toll Road Starting from 7 meters frontage Ava...

LT 175 m²

Heny_Best 1

Updated 4 days ago by

Heny_Best 1

BEST 1 Property Agent
Sell Land Plots 5 Minutes to Jelupang Toll Road North Serpong Tangsel
6
IDR 3,56 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

BSD CITY is a Planned and Independent City Located in Serpong, South Tangerang, where all facilities are provided, including Offices, Commerce, Edu...

LT 839 m²

Vini widi

Updated 6 days ago by

Vini widi

Channel Property
Land Plot for Sale Near Pakuan University
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Near Pakuan University

Tegallega, Bogor

Property Details: Building Area: - Land Area: 90 Bedrooms: - Bathrooms: - Certificate: SHM Remarks: - Price: 200 Million

LT 90 m²

Rena sofyan

Updated 8 days ago by

Rena sofyan

Homeowner

Kolmas Lembang Bandung strategic flood-free cluster land plot
6
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung

Land plot in the third cluster of Lembang, Bandung, strategic, flood-free (*#siownerSuHerawati*# Specifications: Land area 120 m2 Front width 8 m...

LT 120 m²

Sasep Suherman

Updated 8 days ago by

Sasep Suherman

Galaxy Media Property Bandung
Affordable Land in Jatiwaringin, Jl. Jatiwaringin no 7a, Jaticempaka, Pondokgede, Bekasi City, West Java, Indonesia, 17411, Jatiwaringin
13
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Jatiwaringin, Jakarta Timur

Single-story land in Jatiwaringin, East Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership...

LT 1493 m²

Agung Yohanis

Updated 29 days ago by

Agung Yohanis

PT. TRI SAUDARA ABADI
Menampilkan 5.921-5.940 properti