Luas Tanah
Near Wirobrajan, ready-to-build house and boarding Yogyakarta for sale.
4
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

Banyuraden Indah Housing Plot Affordable Land in a Mini Cluster, Wates Road Km 4 Inside Ring Road Suitable for Building a Residence or Boarding Hou...

LT 353 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 9 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Every Morning Feels Like a Holiday
17
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Every Morning Feels Like a Holiday

Tambora, Jakarta Barat

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Style Villa Lots at Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest Phase 10 project, the finest offerin...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Whoever Comes First, Gets the Best Value
16
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Whoever Comes First, Gets the Best Value

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European Nuance Villa Plots at Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest phase 10 project, the best offerin...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Ready-to-Build Lot for Seniors 62 M2 Safe Environment Calista Kramat Jati East Jakarta
16
IDR 860 Million Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Kramat Jati, Jakarta Timur

Kramat Jati has the potential for expansion of DKI towards the East & South, highly prospective for investment, a 62 m2 plot of land ready for cons...

LT 62 m²

Paulus R  Mulyana MBA

Updated 9 days ago by

Paulus R Mulyana MBA

Tidar Property
Banyuanyar Banjarsari Solo Yard Land Ready to Build
8
IDR 1,37 Billion Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Banyuanyar Banjarsari Solo Yard Land Ready to Build

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Code: ED GH 017887 Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Ready-to-Build Residential Land. Location: Banyuanyar, Banjarsari, Surakarta. Specifications: ...

LT 245 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Ideal 120m² Plot in Citra Harmoni Sidoarjo Facing South
5
IDR 672 Million Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

Ideal 120m² Plot in Citra Harmoni Sidoarjo Facing South

Taman, Sidoarjo

A rare opportunity to own an ideal plot of land in the heart of Sidoarjo. Strategically located in the exclusive Citra Harmoni (De Rhapsody) reside...

LT 120 m²

Jusuf

Updated 9 days ago by

Jusuf

Propnex Platinum
Ready-to-Build Corner Lot Land, Price Near NJOP
10
IDR 31 Billion Total
IDR 36,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Corner Lot Land, Price Near NJOP

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale - Pondok Indah Ready-to-build corner land, price close to NJOP (Tax Object Sales Value) Land Area = 850 m2 Dimensions (L x W) 28.5m x 3...

LT 850 m²

Sudianto FiveHomes

Updated 9 days ago by

Sudianto FiveHomes

Five Homes
Build a Villa with a View, Not a Wall
20
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Build a Villa with a View, Not a Wall

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European Ambiance Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest phase 10 project, the finest off...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Starting from 1 Billion, SHM Land Plots Near Metropolitan Mall Cileungsi. Installment Payment Available.
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

When buying a plot of land, it is possible that it may take some time before you receive the Land Title Certificate (SHM). Standard residential lan...

LT 82 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 13 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Near Mekarsari Fruit Park, 2 Million-Are Freehold Land in Cileungsi, Bogor
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

It's time to get the right information. These days, it's easy to find promotions, all of which are of course the best. Just prove it in the field, ...

LT 82 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 13 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Fresh Air, Green Nature, Tangible Investment Value
19
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Fresh Air, Green Nature, Tangible Investment Value

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European Ambiance Villa Lots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Exclusively at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest Phase 10 project, the fine...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Commercial Land Business Area Only 70% NJOP Strategic
12
IDR 369 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Commercial Land Business Area Only 70% NJOP Strategic

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

The land located on TB Simatupang Road is being sold quickly by the owner. Priced at only 70% of the NJOP value. Per m²: Rp. 22,000,000 (Rp. 2...

LT 16791 m²

Dan Tagore

Updated 9 days ago by

Dan Tagore

Dante Property
Not Just Any Plot-This is a Future Asset
16
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Not Just Any Plot-This is a Future Asset

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Style Villa Lots at Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at THE HANJAWONG VILLAS The latest phase 10 project, the best offering fr...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Tanah Kavling Ring 1 Undip Bagus Buat Kos di Tembalang
4
IDR 1,33 Billion Total
IDR 7,6 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Ring 1 Undip Bagus Buat Kos di Tembalang

Tembalang, Semarang

Tanah Kavling PREMIUM Posisi HOOK Untuk Invest KOS KOSAN Dekat UNDIP di Bulusan Selatan TEMBALANG LUAS TANAH : 175 m² HARGA : 7.6 jt/m² (Nego) S...

LT 175 m²

CHANDRA PRO

Updated 13 days ago by

CHANDRA PRO

PT the bakoeland property sejahtera
PRIME VILLA LOT EXCLUSIVE CLASSY INVESTMENT WITH GOLD PRIZE
20
1
 -21%
IDR 81 Million TotalIDR 103 MillionSAVE ± IDR 22 Millions
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

PRIME VILLA LOT EXCLUSIVE CLASSY INVESTMENT WITH GOLD PRIZE

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

THE HANJAWONG VILLAS FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! The latest 10th-phase project, a premium offering fr...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Commercial Land Plot Duri Kosambi Raya Cengkareng - Land Area 504M² Freehold SHM Roadside Suitable for Indomaret Workshop Warehouse
4
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 9,92 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

TSI/14427 For Sale Duri Kosambi Raya Land Plot, West Jakarta, 14x36 m², Freehold [SHM] Price Rp 5 Billion Address Cengkareng, West Jakar...

LT 504 m²

Julia

Updated 13 days ago by

Julia

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
For Sale: Land Parcel in Kebayoran Village Complex, Pondok Aren Tangerang
5
IDR 5,28 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE: LAND PARCEL WITHIN KEBAYORAN VILLAGE COMPLEX IN PONDOK AREN, TANGERANG Area: 240 sqm Rectangular plot (13m x 18.46m) Selling price: ...

LT 240 m²

GIDEON PRATAMA

Updated 13 days ago by

GIDEON PRATAMA

RE/MAX MAXIMA
Green Andara Tanah Kavling LT 275 M2 Posisi Hook
10
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Green Andara Tanah Kavling LT 275 M2 Posisi Hook

Pangkalan Jati, Depok

[ FOR SALE GREEN ANDARA ] PANGKALAN JATI BARU TANAH KAVLING SIAP BANGUN POSISI HOOK KEAMANAN 24 JAM SPESIFIKASI DETAIL : Luas Tanah 275 m2 Dim...

LT 275 m²

Tora Familien

Updated 9 days ago by

Tora Familien

Familien Property
Strategic Land Plot 3 Minutes from GBI Lewihnanggung Free SHM (Freehold Title)
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,35 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Spacious land with a great location, suitable for building a house or a small business. Complete legal documents, comfortable environment, and easy...

LT 66 m²

Syifa

Updated 13 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Ready to Build in Cirendeu
9
 -18%
IDR 1,1 Billion TotalIDR 1.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 246 Millions
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Ready to Build in Cirendeu

Cirendeu, Jakarta Selatan

One-story land in Cirendeu, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 123 m²

Hadi Setiawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Hadi Setiawan

Aranata Property
Menampilkan 5.921-5.940 properti