Luas Tanah
Strategic Godean Plot with Minimalist Residential Potential Type 36
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Caturtunggal, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting at Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ring Road 5 Minutes to...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 22 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Potential investment land for boarding houses in the Elite Area of Jajar Laweyan, Solo.
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 6,91 Million /sqm

Jajar, Solo

Property Specifications: Land Area (LT): 434m² Front Width (LD): 32m Orientation: West Condition: Build-Ready (Vacant Land) Location Advantag...

LT 434 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 22 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Coming Soon: Prime Villa Land Plots in the Center of Canggu
11
Near Pantai Pasut
Near SchoolsNear Health CentersNear Tourist Areas
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm

Coming Soon: Prime Villa Land Plots in the Center of Canggu

Tabanan, Tabanan

LAND FOR SALE KEDUNGU BEACH Surrounded by THE VIEW (Rice Fields, Sunset, Sunrise, and Mountain) Details: - Land area starting from 300m², 400m²,...

LT 100 m²

I Made sudiartawan

Updated 6 months ago by

I Made sudiartawan

Independent

Calculate Lot House In Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
7
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Calculate Lot House In Bintaro Jaya Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 9 A house with a spacious yard. Land area calculated. Safe and comfortable neighborhood. 24-hour security system. SPECIFICATIONS: ...

LT 1450 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 22 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Corner Lot at The Icon Western, BSD City, Strategic Location
7
IDR 2,42 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

BSD The Icon, Tangerang

For Sale Corner Lot at The Icon Western, BSD City Specs: Land area 202 m2 Corner position South facing PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement) Locatio...

LT 202 m²

Valent Eddy rumahbaru Gading Serpong

Updated 15 days ago by

Valent Eddy rumahbaru Gading Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
Affordable, good, comfortable 300 sqm land plot cheap in tourist city, negotiable.
7
IDR 2,46 Billion Total
IDR 27,3 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 300 m²

CANDRA

Updated 5 months ago by

CANDRA

Sakura Property
Kavling Luas Di Tengah Kota, Murah Bonus Bangunan Di Bintaro
11
IDR 40,3 Billion Total
IDR 10,2 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Jarang ada, Jual murah kavling komersial bonus bangunan gudang di tengah kota. Cocok untuk : Tempat kuliner, cluster, town house ataupun usaha lai...

LT 3960 m²

Eny Haryani

Updated 8 days ago by

Eny Haryani

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
Citraland Main Plot Near Graha, Pakuwon, Ciputra University
7
IDR 5,43 Billion Total
IDR 38,6 Thousand /sqm

Citraland Main Plot Near Graha, Pakuwon, Ciputra University

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

CITRALAND MAIN PLOT - Mediterranean Golf Area - Near Palimanan Club Houses - Close to Citraland CBD & JLLB - Near Ciputra University Land Area 37...

LT 375 m²

Jhoe Henry

Updated 6 months ago by

Jhoe Henry

SPADE INDONESIA
For Sale Pluit Karang Plot 2000 m2 North Jakarta
3
IDR 74 Billion Total
IDR 37 Million /sqm

For Sale Pluit Karang Plot 2000 m2 North Jakarta

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Pluit Karang Plot North Jakarta Size 30x68m² Area 2,000m² Land Elevated 3 meters In a Row with Emporium Mall Exactly Beside Soekarno Hatta Toll ...

LT 2000 m²

Erfinaty Tan

Updated 22 days ago by

Erfinaty Tan

Era Golden Triangle
Citraland Main Road Alam Hijau
2
IDR 3,23 Billion Total
IDR 37,4 Thousand /sqm

Citraland Main Road Alam Hijau

Citraland, Surabaya

*MAIN ROAD PLOT* ‼️ *CHEAP CHEAP! MAIN ROAD PLOT in CITRALAND! Normal Rectangular Plot Ready to Build 4-Car Row Road Loss SPECIAL!* # *NOTE* ...

LT 294 m²

TOMI (TM) Wijaya

Updated 6 months ago by

TOMI (TM) Wijaya

Brighton Priority Jemursari Surabaya
Attractive Investment Land Plots in Cakung, East Jakarta
3
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Attractive Investment Land Plots in Cakung, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Legislative Council Plot Penggilingan Cakung East Jakarta Land area 240 (12×20) Certificate of ownership Plot of land Transjakarta bus r...

LT 240 m²

Chen Chen

Updated 22 days ago by

Chen Chen

GadingPro Harapan Indah
FREEHOLD | LAND PLOTS FOR SALE IN BALIAN
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,28 Million /sqm

FREEHOLD | LAND PLOTS FOR SALE IN BALIAN

Canggu, Badung

Just 10 minutes from Balian Beach, these exclusive freehold plots offer an ideal opportunity for those seeking a peaceful coastal investment with e...

LT 175 m²

AP

Updated 22 days ago by

AD PROPERTIES

ANNIE DEAN PROPERTIES BALI
Land for Sale, Ready to Build Plot in Turangga, Buah Batu, Quick Sale.
6
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

Land in Turangga, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 280 m²

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Updated 2 months ago by

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Pakar Mulia Property
Turun Harga !!! Di Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster di Kota Wisata
7
IDR 1,23 Billion Total
IDR 65,6 Thousand /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Kota wisata dengan Lingkungan yang nyaman, aman, sejuk dan bebas polusi udara keamanan 24 jam ditambah dengan fasilitas toll dalam kawasan. Fasili...

LT 137 m²

Anna

Updated 6 months ago by

Anna

Orange Property
Land & House Type 36 in a Scenic Environment in Godean
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Land & House Type 36 in a Scenic Environment in Godean

Kotagede, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ring Road 5 Minutes ...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 22 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Rare Good HGB Plots in Graha Famili Double Row
4
IDR 16,2 Billion Total
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm

Rare Good HGB Plots in Graha Famili Double Row

Graha, Surabaya

RARE Graha Famili Plot Double Row Access Specifications: - Land Area: 600m² (15 x 40) - Certificate: Individual HGB (Convertible to Strata Title) ...

LT 600 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 6 months ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
Diamond Cluster Plot
4
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Diamond Cluster Plot

Batam Centre, Batam

Land for sale ready to build in Batam Center. The location is in a hilly area, safe from flooding, and has sea and Singapore views which are rare. ...

LT 450 m²

PH

Updated 22 days ago by

Paragon Hill

PT. SARANA BANGUN SEJATI
Good Lot Hook in Pakuwon Indah The Mansion Row Double Way
4
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 57,9 Thousand /sqm

Good Lot Hook in Pakuwon Indah The Mansion Row Double Way

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

Pakuwon Indah The Manison Row Double Way Lot Specifications: - Land Area: 345m² (15x23) - Certificate: PPJB - Orientation: West - North Facing Pr...

LT 345 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 6 months ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
Pluit Plot Strategic Location Wide Road
1
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 29,6 Million /sqm

Pluit Plot Strategic Location Wide Road

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

For sale: Pluit lot in a secure complex, flood-free, wide road, easy access #228859

LT 405 m²

Admin Royale

Updated 1 month ago by

Admin Royale

Century21 Royale
North Yogyakarta Land, around 100 Million SHM Plot
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

North Yogyakarta Land, around 100 Million SHM Plot

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

Villa Plot in Pakem Jogja, just 3 minutes from Pakem - Turi Main Road, clean and cool air, promising for building modern villas. Specs: - Starting...

LT 117 m²

Fajar

Updated 22 days ago by

Fajar

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 5.981-6.000 properti