Luas Tanah
Land in Cigadung SHM 1160 m² Suitable for Small Houses.
11
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 4,31 Million /sqm

Land in Cigadung SHM 1160 m² Suitable for Small Houses.

Cigadung, Bandung

Wanted: investor buyers for land below bank appraisal value for a housing/townhouse cluster or plantation in Cigadung. This is the right choice bec...

LT 1160 m²

David Budi

Updated 11 days ago by

David Budi

Ray White Bandung Kota
For Sale: Flood-Free Land in Tumbak Bayuh Cst087
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale: Flood-Free Land in Tumbak Bayuh Cst087

Tumbak Bayuh, Badung

FOR SALE LAND LOCATED IN NORTH TUMBAK BAYUH CST076 SPECIFICATIONS: - LAND AREA 300M2 (3 ACRES) - CORNER POSITION WITH 2 ACCESS POINTS - ADVANTAGE...

LT 300 m²

Aira Property

Updated 11 days ago by

Aira Property

Independent

For Sale House In Commercial Zone..A Step To Rasuna Said/Kuningan Gatot Subroto..Clear And Clear Land Certificate
7
 -2%
IDR 232 Billion TotalIDR 237.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Billions
IDR 46 Million /sqm

Mampang, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Mampang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those wh...

LT 5050 m²

Bimo Prasetyo

Updated 11 days ago by

Bimo Prasetyo

The Premium Property
Spacious Land Corner Position in Elite Menteng Area, South Jakarta
3
IDR 78 Billion Total
IDR 71,6 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For sale: 1,088 m2 land in the elite Menteng area, South Jakarta. Corner position bordered by Jl. Latuharhary and Terusan Lembang. Suitable for...

LT 1088 m²

Diah S

Updated 11 days ago by

Diah S

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
For Sale Small Wide Land with Rice Field and Mountain View in Tabanan Bali
15
1
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Penebel, Tabanan

For sale, a garden plot located in Penebel, Tabanan, Bali. Features a flat contour, with the land positioned higher than the surrounding view. Are...

LT 500 m²

Iyonk bali

Updated 11 days ago by

Iyonk bali

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land for Residential Development near Wendit Tourism
5
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,73 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land for Sale Near Wendit Tourist Area – Location Surrounded by Residential Areas. Access Only a Few Minutes to Pakis Toll Gate, Healthcare Cente...

LT 72 m²

Yeni ERA Victoria Malang

Updated 15 days ago by

Yeni ERA Victoria Malang

ERA VICTORIA Malang
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN VILLA PLOTS IN BOGOR
17
1
IDR 81 Million Total
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN VILLA PLOTS IN BOGOR

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

THE HANJAWONG VILLAS FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! The Latest Phase 10 Project, the finest offering fro...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 11 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Cheap Strategic Land for Sale, Roadside Location in Depok
6
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cheap Strategic Land for Sale, Roadside Location in Depok

Depok I, Depok

Fast & cheap roadside land for sale, suitable for living, business, or investment. Has easy access and is located in a developing area.

LT 525 m²

SOVIE

Updated 14 days ago by

SOVIE

Brighton Pro Cibubur, Bogor
For Sale: Commercial Area Land, Can Build Up to 8 Floors..Ideal for Investment
7
IDR 79,7 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

For sale commercial plot, can build up to 8 floors..passed by public transportation services..suitable for investment..cheap sale..rare to find..so...

LT 2215 m²

Bimo Prasetyo

Updated 11 days ago by

Bimo Prasetyo

The Premium Property
Singgasana Raya Kavling Land Main Road Hook 316m
5
IDR 4,89 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Singgasana Raya Kavling Land Main Road Hook 316m