Luas Tanah
SHM Villa Land Puncak 2 Mountain View Suitable for Villa
15
1
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 680 Thousand /sqm

SHM Villa Land Puncak 2 Mountain View Suitable for Villa

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land in Cileungsi. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

LT 541 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 10 days ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Strategic Land Beside Setu Selatan Toll Gate
3
IDR 5,02 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Beside Setu Selatan Toll Gate

Setu, Bekasi

Land in Setu. Check out this serene single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

LT 1255 m²

Hartati

Updated 12 days ago by

Hartati

Independent

Land Plot in Aster 3 Jatake Tangerang
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Aster 3 Jatake Tangerang

Jatake, Tangerang

Land in Jatake. Get this modern 1-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure resi...

LT 190 m²

Lukas

Updated 16 hours ago by

Lukas

Independent

Affordable Land Suitable for Warehouse with Container Access
12
IDR 1,67 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kemang, Bogor

Land in Kemang is suitable for warehouses at a relatively low price. Check out the warehouse-ready plots immediately. Several warehouses are alrea...

LT 880 m²

Rocky Pangestu

Updated 20 days ago by

Rocky Pangestu

ERA Fajar
Ready-to-Build Plot and Spacious Cluster Location in Mojolaban.
5
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Plumbon Mojolaban, a Safe and Comfortable Cluster Environment Wide Road Access with Vehicle Passing Space Own this modern land, for sale o...

LT 147 m²

Derli

Updated 20 days ago by

Derli

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable and Strategic Large Land for Sale in Arcamanik Cisaranten
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik. Own this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic res...

LT 200 m²

Roeszardy Tirtana Suharman

Updated 7 days ago by

Roeszardy Tirtana Suharman

Homeowner

For Sale Freehold Land SHM Location Pemda Tigaraksa Tangerang Flood-Free
8
IDR 51,3 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Tangerang. Own this modern single-story land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

LT 7330 m²

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
Land Area in West Tegalbadeng Near Negara City Bali
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Land Area in West Tegalbadeng Near Negara City Bali

Tegalbadeng Barat, Jembrana

Land in West Tegalbadeng. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 150 m²

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

Updated 1 month ago by

IMAM S P (ISP) Sugijo P

GadingPro Surabaya
Former Factory Land for Sale/Rent in Citeureup, Bogor
5
IDR 210 Trillion Total
IDR 2,1 Million /sqm

Former Factory Land for Sale/Rent in Citeureup, Bogor

Citeureup, Bogor

Land in Citeureup for Sale/Rent 750m/year Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect ...

LT 10000 m²

Lidia Liem Agathos

Updated 16 days ago by

Lidia Liem Agathos

AGATHOS
De Latinos BSD Plot
2
IDR 1,73 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

De Latinos BSD Plot

BSD Delatinos, Tangerang

Land in BSD Delatinos. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comf...

LT 165 m²

Kartono Widjaja

Updated 17 hours ago by

Kartono Widjaja

Ray White Tomang
Land at Parakan Arum Sukarno Hatta Suitable for Boarding Houses, Residences
7
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 30 Thousand /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Land in Buah Batu. Own this modern land, sold offering complete facility surroundings, suitable for those of you who want a secure residence. Mai...

LT 300 m²

Dodo

Updated 5 months ago by

Dodo

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Lot, Hook Position, Inside the Cluster at Citra Grand Cibubur CBD.
2
IDR 3,87 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Bekasi, Ready-to-Build Plot, Hook Position located within the Citra Grand Cibubur CBD Cluster with a One Gate System. Strategical...

LT 314 m²

MITA (XRWA)

Updated 23 days ago by

MITA (XRWA)

Brighton Warrior Cibubur
Land in Medokan Semampir near Nginden Intan.
4
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Thousand /sqm

Land in Medokan Semampir near Nginden Intan.

Nginden, Surabaya

Land in Nginden. Get this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfor...

LT 1200 m²

CHRISTINE

Updated 5 months ago by

CHRISTINE

GadingPro Surabaya
Bonus Plot House 200 M2 Mountain View
15
IDR 3,79 Billion Total
IDR 11,4 Thousand /sqm

Bonus Plot House 200 M2 Mountain View

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Discover this comfortable 1-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 575 m²

Iwan Mitra

Updated 5 months ago by

Iwan Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
For Sale: Prime Land on Jaksa Agung Suprapto Street, Celaket, Near Malang Police Station, Saiful Anwar Hospital, Corjesu School, Avia Store, Blimbing. Ideal for Business, Restaurants, Banks, Boarding Houses, Hotels, Offices & Investment.
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,9 Million /sqm

Rampal Celaket, Malang

Land in Rampal Celaket. Own this modern single-story land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 501 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 16 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
For Quick Sale! Certified Land Plot with Mountain View in Sukamakmur, Bogor.
5
2
IDR 340 Million Total
IDR 1,36 Thousand /sqm

Cileungsi, Bogor

Land in Cileungsi. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residenc...

LT 500 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 4 months ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Ready-to-Build Plot Near Limo Sawangan Toll Road
7
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 7,53 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Near Limo Sawangan Toll Road

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 73 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 16 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll
9
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 7,04 Million /sqm

Plot Inside Cluster Near Limo Sawangan Toll

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 16 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
Ready to Build Land Adjacent to Limo Toll Road, Sawangan.
13
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 5,28 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Land Adjacent to Limo Toll Road, Sawangan.

Limo, Depok

Land in Limo. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 71 m²

Annisa Pratiwi

Updated 16 days ago by

Annisa Pratiwi

Ray White Cinere
For Sale: Affordable Land Plots in Flamboyan Cluster, Graha Raya, South Tangerang
8
IDR 172 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Graha Raya Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Graha Raya Bintaro. Own this modern single-story land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for tho...

LT 120 m²

Satya Adriansyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Satya Adriansyah

Ray White Jalur Sutera
Menampilkan 601-620 properti