Luas Tanah
5 Minutes to Unpam Center, Land Plot 300 Million - Clear SHM
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang, South Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 7 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Sell Premium Land Plot on Jl. Gunung Catur, Padangsambian Kaja - West Denpasar
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Padangsambian Kaja, Denpasar

Looking for a strategic location for investment or your dream home in Denpasar? A rare offering is available! Mature, build-ready land in a prime ...

LT 400 m²

JENNIE (IVJI)

Updated 3 days ago by

JENNIE (IVJI)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Land, 550 sqm, freehold title, located in Sempol Pererenan, Canggu
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,95 Billion /are

Pererenan, Badung

Land in Pererenan. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete amenity environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy...

LT 550 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 3 days ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

Strategic Land For Sale, Front Location on Paved Road, in a Residential Area, Suitable for Building a House, Boarding House, or Rental Rooms in Sepinggan Area - Price Negotiable
3
IDR 725 Million Total
IDR 2,15 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Land for sale on main road, Sepinggan area, in front of a residential concrete road, located in the central city area of Balikpapan. Safe and flood...

LT 337 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 7 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Prime Location Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta
26
 -13%
IDR 59 Billion TotalIDR 68 BillionSAVE ± IDR 9 Billions
IDR 27,3 Million /sqm

Prime Location Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 2160 m²

Teeka Sahetapy

Updated 3 days ago by

Teeka Sahetapy

The Homes Tebet
For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Jatiwaringin Suitable
6
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Plot in Jatiwaringin Suitable

Jati Cempaka, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a plot of land with a strategic location in Jati Cempaka, Jatiwaringin. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 500 m²

Nirwana

Updated 3 days ago by

Nirwana

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Strategic Land Location on a Highway in K1 Business Zoning Area
20
 -26%
IDR 130 Billion TotalIDR 175 BillionSAVE ± IDR 45 Billions
IDR 39,3 Million /sqm

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable property with high investment returns in Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta. This land offers comple...

LT 3305 m²

Teeka Sahetapy

Updated 3 days ago by

Teeka Sahetapy

The Homes Tebet
Strategic Land for Sale, Corner Location, Paved Road Frontage, Suitable for Building Houses, Boarding Houses, and Rental Rooms on Siaga Street, Price Negotiable.
3
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Tengah, Balikpapan

For sale: Land by a ready main road, fronted by a paved road in a housing area, located in the city center of Balikpapan. The location is safe and ...

LT 150 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 7 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya
4
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Near Taman Jaya Wijaya

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Land in Plesungan, Gondangrejo, Karanganyar. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is also superior bec...

LT 73 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 7 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
For Sale. Fast. Nice Plot Ready to Build in The Mozia Area, BSD City. Great Location.
8
1
 -5%
IDR 3,1 Billion TotalIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Land in BSD City. Own this lush piece of land, now for sale in a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 210 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 3 days ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Strategic Land for Sale, Front-Row Paved Road Location in a Residential Area, Suitable for Building a House, Rental Units, and Boarding Houses on Jl. Pemuda, Price Negotiable
3
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

For sale: land along Pemuda Street, in front of the housing complex's paved road, located in the central area of Balikpapan. Safe location and floo...

LT 134 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 7 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Translating to English: "Plot at Sutera Palma Alam Sutera, Favorite Cluster, Fresh and Comfortable, Strategic Location, Close to Market, Mall, Campus."
8
IDR 6,45 Billion Total
IDR 21,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

single-story land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. The property category is as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property a...

LT 300 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 3 days ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Productive Rice Field Behind Gondang Sugar Factory
7
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 364 Thousand /sqm

Productive Rice Field Behind Gondang Sugar Factory

Jogonalan, Klaten

Translation: Single-story land in Jogonalan, Klaten. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This p...

LT 2195 m²

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Updated 7 days ago by

Bambang Ristanto Ristanto

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale - Prime Road Front Location in a |
3
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 2,62 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale - Prime Road Front Location in a |

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

For Sale: Land alongside Abdi Praja Street, facing the residential concrete road in the central area of Balikpapan. The location is safe and flood-...

LT 143 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 7 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Land with Installment Payment
5
IDR 2,88 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Land with Installment Payment

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Single-story land in Tajur Halang, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property als...

LT 2400 m²

Bagja Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Bagja Jaya

Independent

Prime Land for Sale - Strategic Location in Front of Paved Road, Suitable for Residential Housing, Boarding Houses, and Rental Rooms. Location on Jl. Praja Bakti. Price Negotiable.
1
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

For sale: Land on Praja Bakti roadside, in front of a paved residential street in central Balikpapan. Safe location, flood-free. Suitable for build...

LT 150 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 7 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Cheap Land for Sale in Bandung Area
12
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Bandung Area

Bandung, Serang

Land in Bandung, Serang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: - This property also stands out because: ...

LT 4400 m²

farihapro.id

Updated 3 days ago by

farihapro.id

Independent