Luas Tanah
Palma Hill Plot 264 M2 Citraland Surabaya
1
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Palma Hill Plot 264 M2 Citraland Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Citraland, Surabaya. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 264 m²

JENNY CHO (JCH)

Updated 4 days ago by

JENNY CHO (JCH)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
Ready-to-Build Plot with a Tranquil Environment and Wide Access
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 70 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

City Land with High Potential SHM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

City Land with High Potential SHM

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also e...

LT 65 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Limited Plots Rare Opportunity Certificate of Ownership
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Limited Plots Rare Opportunity Certificate of Ownership

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable residence. ...

LT 65 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Ideal Plot for Modern Living in Malang City
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Ideal Plot for Modern Living in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Location on Main Road Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residential Properties with SHM
5
IDR 307 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 99 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Strategic Land Kebon Jeruk LT 10X25m² West Jakarta
4
IDR 5,37 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Kebon Jeruk LT 10X25m² West Jakarta

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

*HOT News* *Plot in Taman Kebon Jeruk (Intercon)* *West Jakarta* *Location: Block U* *Land Area: 250 M2 : 10 x 25* *Certificate: HGB* *Orientatio...

LT 250 m²

Sany

Updated 19 days ago by

Sany

FAM PROPERTI
Strategic Land Kebon Jeruk KT 10X25m² West Jakarta
4
IDR 5,37 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Kebon Jeruk KT 10X25m² West Jakarta

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

LT 250 m²

Theresia Joanchen

Updated 19 days ago by

Theresia Joanchen

FAM PROPERTI
Land for Sale Ready to Build Mountain View Legality SHM
10
1
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 979 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build Mountain View Legality SHM

Sukamakmur, Bogor

Land in Sukamakmur. Own this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 525 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 19 days ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Promotion 190 Million 5 Minutes to UMM Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in Metland Menteng Cakunh Complex, East Jakarta
10
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Metland Menteng Cakunh Complex, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale: Land Plot in Metland Menteng Cakung Complex, East Jakarta HOOK POSITION, WIDER AT THE BACK. Land area: 200m2 Front width: 11.5 meters...

LT 200 m²

Ali property

Updated 19 days ago by

Ali property

Independent

Corner Plot Bukit Danau Indah Pik 2 449M² Scenic Environment Ready to Build
9
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Corner Plot in Bukit Danau Indah PIK 2, 449m², Scenic Environment, Ready to Build Ready-to-build plot for sale, strategically ideal for a comfort...

LT 449 m²

Eddo Remax Premier

Updated 3 months ago by

Eddo Remax Premier

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Land for Villa Area 200 Meters Legality SHM
10
1
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 915 Thousand /sqm

Land for Villa Area 200 Meters Legality SHM

Sukamakmur, Bogor

Single-story land in Sukamakmur, Bogor. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owners...

LT 200 m²

Iman Setiana

Updated 19 days ago by

Iman Setiana

Guna Berkah Realty
400M² Land Plot with Certificate in Bintara Jaya
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

400M² Land Plot with Certificate in Bintara Jaya

Bintara, Bekasi

For Sale: Bintara Jaya Land, Top Strategic Location in Bekasi City ----------------------------- ▪️Land Area: 400 m² ▪️Dimensions: 20m x 2...

LT 400 m²

Amanah Prioritas

Updated 19 days ago by

Amanah Prioritas

Amanah Prioritas
Corner Plot Hoek Bukit Danau Indah Pik 2 449M² Scenic Environment Ready to Build
9
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Corner Lot in Bukit Danau Indah PIK 2, 449m², Scenic Environment, Ready to Build Ready-to-build corner lot for sale, strategically ideal for a co...

LT 449 m²

Kathy Tan

Updated 3 months ago by

Kathy Tan

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Land 118M2 Duren Sawit, 8 Million/M2 Strategic and Flood-Free
8
IDR 944 Million Total
IDR 67,7 Thousand /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

️ RARE OPPORTUNITY! READY-TO-BUILD PLOT IN DUREN SAWIT! ️ Looking for land in an elite East Jakarta location at a still reasonable price? Here ...

LT 118 m²

Jasmine

Updated 3 months ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Elegant Plot Perfect for Your Dream Home and Future Asset
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Elegant Plot Perfect for Your Dream Home and Future Asset

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, offered for sale with a complete neighborhood and facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable r...

LT 65 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in an Exclusive Housing Estate
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in an Exclusive Housing Estate

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This prope...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Planned Housing Lots with High Investment Value
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Planned Housing Lots with High Investment Value

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Exclusive Plot in a Quiet Residential Environment
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot in a Quiet Residential Environment

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 19 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Menampilkan 7.241-7.260 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok