Luas Tanah
Land Suitable for Cluster and Residential Area in Pondok Pinang
11
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 12,6 Million /sqm

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

SUITABLE FOR CLUSTER OR PRIVATE RESIDENCE Square Land Shape Front Width - 30m 7 Minutes to Pondok Indah Mall Land Area 1,190 m2 SHM (Certificate ...

LT 1190 m²

Ridho Achfada

Updated 24 days ago by

Ridho Achfada

Ray White Brawijaya
Land Plot - Ready to Use & Strategic Location
6
 -27%
IDR 55 Million TotalIDR 75 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions
IDR 359 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot - Ready to Use & Strategic Location

Ciomas, Bogor

Specifications: Area: 135m Certificate: SHM Nearby: a. Mobility Access: Laladon Terminal Bubulak Terminal Merdeka Terminal Bogor Station Paledang ...

LT 153 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 24 days ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
Strategic Land and Buildings in the Tlogowaru Area Near Malang Square
14
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Tlogowaru, Malang

Land in Tlogowaru, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM and SHGB And this property is also the...

LT 8393 m²

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Updated 24 days ago by

Rajawali Lelang Indonesia

Homeowner

Affordable Plots Below Market Price Location Jagakarsa South Jakarta
6
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Affordable Strategic Plot in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Land Area 1560 sqm SHM Certificate (5 Books) Strategic Location: Only 1 KM to Andara...

LT 1600 m²

Tjetjep Widjaja

Updated 16 days ago by

Tjetjep Widjaja

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
5 Minutes to Cimanggis Toll Gate, Strategic Land in Depok, Free SHM.
4
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 7,35 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Land is an asset that can be inherited. Start collecting assets now so your family can benefit in the future. Today's small decisions have a big ...

LT 77 m²

Devan

Updated 24 days ago by

Devan

Independent

Strategic Commercial Land Plot on Main Road Biie Lippo Cikarang
3
IDR 32,8 Billion Total
IDR 9,2 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Location Advantages: - Located on a major main road in the BIIE area (high accessibility, heavy traffic) - Only about ±5 minutes from the Cikarang...

LT 3572 m²

Supernian Prihastuti

Updated 4 months ago by

Supernian Prihastuti

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale, Large Land Ready to Build by the Roadside in Ciwidey, Bandung
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Ciwidey, Bandung

For Sale: Large Land by the Road, Ready to Build in Ciwidey, Bandung Land Area: 1,562 m2, SHM (Certificate of Ownership), Roadside Land, 2 Certifi...

LT 1562 m²

Fenny Setyaningsih Munandar

Updated 24 days ago by

Fenny Setyaningsih Munandar

Century21 Liberty Bandung
For Sale A Plot of Land Area 32,960 M2 Kotabumi North Lampung
8
IDR 6,59 Billion Total
IDR 199 Thousand /sqm

Kotabumi, Lampung Utara

Per meter 200 Thousand Negotiable A Plot of Agricultural Land Location: Sumber Arum, Kotabumi, North Lampung Area: 32,960 Square Meters Dimensions:...

LT 32960 m²

Maya

Updated 2 months ago by

Maya

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Land ****** Near Golf Hill
15
IDR 48 Million Total
IDR 26,6 Thousand /sqm

Land ****** Near Golf Hill

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - PREMIUM EMPTY LOT Pondok Indah - South Jakarta An elite empty lot for sale in Pondok Indah, located in a HOOK position, offering a ...

LT 1800 m²

Abdul  Hay

Updated 24 days ago by

Abdul Hay

Prelux Property
Suitable for Padel etc. Land Plot Facing Main Road Karawaci
7
IDR 145 Million Total
IDR 194 Thousand /sqm

Suitable for Padel etc. Land Plot Facing Main Road Karawaci

Karawaci, Tangerang

SUITABLE for PADEL... LOT FACING BOULEVARD Commercial Lot for RENT in KARAWACI Suitable for PADEL, Restaurant, Cafe, Showroom, Workshop, Office,...

LT 744 m²

Ismi yuliani

Updated 24 days ago by

Ismi yuliani

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
For Sale 4.2 Ha Agricultural Land Tanjung Ratu Ilir Central Lampung
7
IDR 500 Trillion Total
IDR 11,7 Billion /sqm

Way Pengubuan, Lampung Tengah

Per meter 275 Thousand IDR Negotiable Total IDR 11.737 Billion A Plot of Agricultural Land Location Tanjung Ratu Ilir Way Pengubuan, Central Lampun...

LT 42680 m²

Maya

Updated 2 months ago by

Maya

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Vacant Land Overgrown with Teak Trees - Ready to Use
6
IDR 1,76 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Overgrown with Teak Trees - Ready to Use

Babakan Madang, Bogor

Specifications: Area 800 m² (16x50) Road access for 2 cars 10 minutes from Sentul Circuit Toll Exit Over 60 teak trees Private SHM (Certificate of...

LT 800 m²

Pro Agent

Updated 4 months ago by

Pro Agent

PRO AGENT
For Quick and Cheap Sale, Below NJOP Price, Former Textile Factory Land in Jati Uwung, Tangerang City.
8
IDR 165 Trillion Total
IDR 5,5 Billion /sqm

Jatake, Tangerang

Fast and Affordable Sale, Below NJOP Price for Former Textile Factory Land in Jati Uwung, Tangerang City. * Land Area: 37,355 m² * Front Width: 1...

LT 30000 m²

Chandra  Gunawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Chandra Gunawan

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
Bonus Land Property (Shop House, Boarding Houses & Guest House) Teuku Umar Street, Misol Island Road, Denpasar, Bali.
13
Near Pantai Matahari Terbit
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

BUCC QUICK SALE!!! Property: Shop Houses, Guest House, and Boarding Rooms Consider it as selling land only, with luxury buildings as a bonus Loc...

LT 700 m²

NIEN

Updated 24 days ago by

NIEN

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land Plot in JababekaNear Cibatu Toll Access
5
IDR 30,8 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

For sale: Commercial Land in the central business district of Jababeka city. Location near Cibatu toll access KM 34.6 Jakarta - Cikampek. Close to ...

LT 2200 m²

Oswal

Updated 4 months ago by

Oswal

Promex Jababeka
Cheap Land Bodean Toyomarto Singosari Malang Sale Edition B.u Poll
8
IDR 147 Million Total
IDR 1,59 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Cheap Land in Bodean Toyomarto Singosari Malang Quick Sale Edition B.u Poll wa.me/628133144xxxx Specs: - Area 8 x 11.5: 92 m2 - Road access alread...

LT 92 m²

Roy Rayyen

Updated 24 days ago by

Roy Rayyen

Independent

Commercial Land on Lippo Cikarang Main Road for All Businesses
7
1
IDR 15,4 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

FOR SALE FAST - SPECIAL PRICE JANUARY 2026 Starting from Rp 6.5 Million*/m² A rare opportunity to own SUPER PRIME commercial plots in Lippo Cikar...

LT 2373 m²

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Updated 4 months ago by

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Independent

Land Plot for Sale, Old Building Located on the Side of Kebayoran Lama Main Road.
5
IDR 192 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Land in South Jakarta, Kebayoran Lama - Land area 5,493 m2 - There is a building with an area of 700 m2 - SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) - L...

LT 5493 m²

Marina Ong

Updated 4 months ago by

Marina Ong

MYPRO
Selling Lembang Cikahuripan Land - Beautiful View. Terraced. Misty Evenings. If Rented 100M - Very Cheap
13
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

*FOR SALE: LAND IN LEMBANG 3,486m²* *From 1 million/m² NOW 550k/m² slightly negotiable Total IDR 1.955 Billion negotiable - Area approximately...

LT 3486 m²

Ching Rusli

Updated 12 days ago by

Ching Rusli

Foyer Realty