Luas Tanah
For Sale Land SHM 72 to 155 M2 Within Cluster in Cipayung
23
IDR 468 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land SHM 72 to 155 M2 Within Cluster in Cipayung

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plots in a Strategic Cluster Location by Cilangkap Main Road, Cipayung, East Jakarta – Accessible for 2 Cars SPECIFIC...

LT 72 m²

Hansamu

Updated 3 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
BSD The Icon Corner Lot at Public Facilities, Rarely Available
11
IDR 3,64 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Plot at The Icon BSD Corner position adjacent to public facility area, Area: 286 sqm, Plot size: 17.9m x 16m, Price: 12.75 million/sqm (neg...

LT 286 m²

Rizky B

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizky B

GadingPro BSD
Strategic Location Plot Kini Jaya Housing Kedungmundu Tembalang
9
IDR 925 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Kedungmundu, Semarang

Plot of Land Inside Kinijaya Kedungmundu Tembalang Housing Estate Area 250 m2 Width 10 m × Length 25 m Freehold Certificate Road access can accom...

LT 250 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 3 days ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Industrial Land for Factories and Warehouses Near Delta Silicon 1 Toll
13
2
IDR 3,41 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

1000 sqm Industrial Land for Factory and Warehouse, Only 1 Minute to Delta Silicon 1 Industrial Estate Toll Road TOLL ACCESS WEST CIKARANG TOLL GA...

LT 1486 m²

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Updated 3 days ago by

SRI MULYANINGSIH

Independent

Warehouse Plot Jababeka Cikarang For Sale Cheap, Suitable For Warehouse
15
IDR 31 Billion Total
IDR 2,98 Million /sqm

Jababeka, Bekasi

Ready-to-Build Industrial Plot in Jababeka Industrial Area, Cikarang Jababeka Industrial Estate Phase 6, Jatireja Village, East Cikarang District,...

LT 10395 m²

Elizabeth Suryani

Updated 3 days ago by

Elizabeth Suryani

Ray White Harapan Indah
Land Area: 91 m² to 204 m² within a lake view cluster
6
IDR 637 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Area: 91 m² to 204 m² within a lake view cluster

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Lake View Land Plots in Cilangkap, Cipayung District, East Jakarta SPECIFICATIONS: Legal Status: SHM (Freehold Title) Road Access: 2 cars 116 plo...

LT 98 m²

Hansamu

Updated 3 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Front Garden Plot in Bima Asri – Green & Cool View
6
 -6%
IDR 734 Million TotalIDR 777.6 MillionSAVE ± IDR 43.2 Millions
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Front Garden Plot in Bima Asri – Green & Cool View

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

For Sale: Front Park Plot – Bima Asri Enjoy a cool atmosphere and green views every day! This plot is located in front of the park, perfect for a...

LT 216 m²

Rahmat Nur Hidayat

Updated 3 days ago by

Rahmat Nur Hidayat

Gemilang Property Bekasi
Low-Priced Land in a Coffee Plantation Location, Jambi City, Price 130 Million IDR per Tumbuk
5
IDR 16,9 Billion Total
IDR 130 Million /sqm

Jambi Timur, Jambi

Cheap land in the Kebun Kopi area of Jambi city, price 130 million per tumbuk - Legal status: Freehold title (Certificate of Ownership) - Area: 1 ...

LT 130 m²

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Updated 2 hours ago by

Zalsabila Putri Fildzah

Tanahmas Property
For sale, prime location ready-to-build land plot
13
IDR 22,4 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For sale, prime location ready-to-build land plot

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

**FOR SALE** Ready-to-build land plot Prime location Area: 3,455 m² Width: 16.94 m Length: 203.955 m Certificate: SHM (on hand) ...

LT 3455 m²

Sustyrachman

Updated 3 days ago by

Sustyrachman

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
260 Million Sold Land Near East Jogja Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

260 Million Sold Land Near East Jogja Toll Exit

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, Freehold Title, Yard Land. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m² - Width 8.75m - Road Width (ROW) 5...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Plot Pekayon Bekasi Near Becakayu Toll Road
5
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Pekayon Bekasi Near Becakayu Toll Road

Pekayon, Bekasi

For sale: a 162 m² plot of land located in Pulo Permatasari, Pekayon Village, Bekasi. Available are 2 adjacent plots (as shown in the attached pho...

LT 810 m²

D

Updated 3 days ago by

Darmayana

Independent

Cheap Land by the Roadside, Jagakarsa Area
10
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land by the Roadside, Jagakarsa Area

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic location, highly suitable for building shop houses or for business, very easy access, situated by the main road with public transport pas...

LT 120 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 3 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
For Sale Citraland Raya Bukit Golf Mediterranean Rare Item
1
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

For Sale Citraland Raya Bukit Golf Mediterranean Rare Item

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland, Surabaya. For sale in a peaceful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights And this ...

LT 800 m²

Michael Halim

Updated 3 days ago by

Michael Halim

Dealkan
Strategic lot with view of 2 long golf holes at Raya Bukit Golf Mediterania Citraland.
2
IDR 23,1 Billion Total
IDR 28,9 Million /sqm

Lakarsantri, Surabaya

STRATEGIC PLOT CITRALAND VIEW 2 LONG GOLF MEDITERRANIA GOLF BUKIT RAYA Land Area 800m2 Dimensions 20x40m South Facing HGB (Building Use Rights) P...

LT 800 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 3 days ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Strategic plot of land near Unair & GM in Mojoklanggru Kidul.
3
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Gubeng, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE MOJOKLANGGRU KIDUL Strategic location near Unair & Galaxy Mall Suitable for residential & commercial use Can build 4-5 houses Road ...

LT 426 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 3 days ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Ready Various Sizes of Affordable Land for Warehousing, Tambak Osowilangun.
6
IDR 49,7 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Benowo, Surabaya

CHEAP!! WAREHOUSE LOTS ON RAYA TAMBAK OSOWILANGUN, IN THE WAREHOUSE AREA, VARIOUS LOT SIZES AVAILABLE • Direct access from 0 Jalan Raya Tambak O...

LT 12438 m²

Susanti  Wilopo

Updated 3 days ago by

Susanti Wilopo

WINSTON ONE
Land Ready to Build, Location Near Ubaya Campus, Suitable for Boarding Houses.
1
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

For Sale: Land in the Kos area. UBAYA TENGGILIS North Rungkut Mejoyo (2 Plots) Area: 200 m² (approx. 8x25)/Plot Total Area approx. 400 m² (approx...

LT 200 m²

SISCA L

Updated 3 days ago by

SISCA L

GadingPro Surabaya
For Sale Fast Land Plot in Megapolitan Cinere Depok Housing Estate
6
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Quick Sale: Land Plots in Megapolitan Cinere Depok There are 3 adjacent plots Land area 240 m2 Dimensions 12x20 m2 Cinere Mall - located in...

LT 240 m²

Farida

Updated 3 days ago by

Farida

Independent

Land Plot: 180 m2 SHM on Jl. Sejahtera, Rangkapan Jaya Baru, Pancoran Mas, Depok.
10
1
 -25%
IDR 940 Million TotalIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 310 Millions
IDR 5,22 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Quick Sale. Ready-to-Build Plot of Land. Land Area: 180 m2. Legality: SHM Certificate. Location: Jl. Sejahtera, Rangkapan Jaya Baru, Pancoran Mas, ...

LT 180 m²

Eko Prijatno W

Updated 3 days ago by

Eko Prijatno W

Independent

Kuldesak Plot Serene Location in the Heart of BSD City
4
IDR 3,22 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kuldesak Plot Serene Location in the Heart of BSD City

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

For Sale: Cul-de-sac Plot Private & Scenic Location Griya Loka 1.4, BSD City Main Road Frontage Pocket-shaped Land West-facing Feng Shui Area: 461...

LT 461 m²

LUCY .

Updated 3 days ago by

LUCY .

Ray White Serpong BSD
Menampilkan 761-780 properti