Luas Tanah
FOR SALE Cheap Land Near Campus. Freehold Title: 40 Meters Front Width
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 803 Thousand /sqm

Sumbersari, Jember

Land for sale, cheap near Campus Land area 1618m² Front width 40 meters Location suitable for housing plots, homestays, boarding houses, and cafe...

LT 1618 m²

TJ Property

Updated 3 days ago by

TJ Property

Tanahmas Property
Lot Starts From 187 Sq Meters Near Telkom University Bandung
7
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

Suitable for business Suitable for residence Suitable for boarding houses Land area from 187 m² *Price 7 million /m²* *Non-negotiable...

LT 187 m²

Yanny

Updated 4 days ago by

Yanny

Discovery Bandung
Land in the Form of a 10-Minute Walk to MRT Lebak Bulus
7
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land in the Form of a 10-Minute Walk to MRT Lebak Bulus

Rempoa, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Rempoa. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped neighborhood, ideal for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 118 m²

Akmal Suakmal

Updated 3 days ago by

Akmal Suakmal

Independent

Pik1 Mediterranean Resort Plot Size 15X30 West-Facing Frontage, Front of House Garden
6
IDR 19,1 Billion Total
IDR 42,5 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable plot of land with high return on investment in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This land of...

LT 450 m²

Sendi asen

Updated 4 days ago by

Sendi asen

RED Property PIK
Tubagus Ismail Valley Plot, ideal for Homes and Boarding Houses.
5
IDR 2,24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Location in the Tubagus Ismail Valley complex, close to ITB campus, suitable for Residential Homes and boarding house business, land area 281 m2, f...

LT 281 m²

Agatha Wahyo

Updated 4 days ago by

Agatha Wahyo

Ray White CBD Bandung
Tubagus Ismail Valley Plot, Suitable for Houses and Boarding Houses.
5
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

Located in the Lembah Tubagus Ismail complex, close to ITB campus, ideal for residential use and boarding house business. Land area 281 m2, front w...

LT 281 m²

Agatha Wahyo

Updated 4 days ago by

Agatha Wahyo

Ray White CBD Bandung
Plot The The Golf Residence Sukajadi View Golf 360 Around 700 M2
12
IDR 4,47 Billion Total
IDR 5,89 Million /sqm

Batam Kota, Batam

Do you want to build your dream palace in an elite area surrounded by a refreshing golf view? Come and own our spacious plot Prime location at The...

LT 758 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 4 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
HGB Land 197 m² Sekawan Pemko Next to Botania 2 Mall
14
IDR 470 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

HGB Land 197 m² Sekawan Pemko Next to Botania 2 Mall

Batam Kota, Batam

For sale, just a step away from Botania2 Mall and Botania2 Market Strategic location near mall and market Located in the Koperasi Sekawan Pem...

LT 197 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 4 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
550 M2 Ready-to-Build Lot Beside BCS Mall Baloi Kusuma Best
11
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,72 Million /sqm

550 M2 Ready-to-Build Lot Beside BCS Mall Baloi Kusuma Best

Nagoya, Batam

Come on, those who want to build a Dream House right in the heart of Batam's #orchardRoad ✅ We have a super strategic plot in the super rich com...

LT 550 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 4 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
Elite Kos Land Plot 309 M2 in Nagoya City Center
16
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 5,17 Million /sqm

Elite Kos Land Plot 309 M2 in Nagoya City Center

Nagoya, Batam

Did you know, the most expensive land in Batam city is the Nagoya area, where it's very difficult to find land below 10 million per m2. We have a ...

LT 309 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 4 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
6 Exclusive Premium Commercial Business Plots, the Only One in Batam City
9
IDR 29,1 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Million /sqm

Batam Kota, Batam

*NEW COMMERCIAL BUSINESS AREA* COSTA PRIME @Batam Center *Available 6 premium commercial business lots, the only one in Batam Center* *Specificat...

LT 2673 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 4 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
Kost Land 800 Meters to UII Campus, Installment Payment Available
8
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Smart Investment Starts with Land Strategic Land 1 Minute to UII Campus Own a plot of land in a continuously developing area. Prices remain co...

LT 110 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 4 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Strategic Land, Highway Side, Installment Payment
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Strategic Land, Highway Side, Installment Payment

Sleman, Sleman

Smart Investment Starts with Land Strategic Land 5 Minutes to UII Campus, Beside the Main Road Own a plot in a continuously developing area. P...

LT 200 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 4 days ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

Hot Deal! Strategic Land in Cipinang, East Jakarta, Near Toll Road & Mall, NJOP Price
4
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale Plot on Jend. Basuki Rachmat Street, Cipinang, East Jakarta Land Area 1,335 m² Building Area 880.5 m² Facing South HGB until 2044 Goo...

LT 1335 m²

Lisie Liu

Updated 4 days ago by

Lisie Liu

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Sold Land in Tanah Baru, Bogor
3
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sold Land in Tanah Baru, Bogor

Tanah Baru, Bogor

**Land Lot for Sale** at Tasmania Housing, Tanah Baru – Bogor **Specifications:** Land Area: 500 m² Freehold Title (SHM) **Accessib...

LT 500 m²

Erma

Updated 4 days ago by

Erma

GadingPro Cibubur
Land in Cemagi, Badung SHM 243 m²
11
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 3,64 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land in Cemagi, Badung SHM 243 m²

Cemagi, Badung

For Sale 2.43 Are Land Plot with rice field and sea view near the beach in Cemagi Bali. Location: Cemagi Badung Only 250 meters to the beach, 10 m...

LT 243 m²

Anya Bali Real Estate

Updated 4 days ago by

Anya Bali Real Estate

Independent

Commercial Lakeside Plot in Lippo Cikarang-Bekasi