Luas Tanah
Cheap Land 8000 Meters Ciputat South Tangerang
5
 -31%
IDR 30,4 Billion TotalIDR 44 BillionSAVE ± IDR 13.6 Billions
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land 8000 Meters Ciputat South Tangerang

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Single-story land in Ciputat, South Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Ri...

LT 8000 m²

Aang

Updated 1 month ago by

Aang

Better Property
For Sale Land with Sea View Pandawa Bali LT 332M2
5
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,48 Million /sqm

For Sale Land with Sea View Pandawa Bali LT 332M2

Kutuh, Bangli

For Sale: Land with Sea View in Pandawa Bali, 332m2 Property Code: JT00604 The best investment for your dream home or commercial villa awaits you...

LT 332 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 20 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Land Near Sleman Regency Government Office, SHM P Ready for AJB Notary, Hook Position
9
IDR 873 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

**Land in Sleman Ready to Build, Strategically Located Near Sleman Government Offices and Denggung Sleman Square.** Specifications: - Land Area: 2...

LT 208 m²

Idalia

Updated 1 month ago by

Idalia

Tanahmas Property
SHM Plot Cisauk Tangerang, Starting from 100 Million Near Jatake Station
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
9 Minutes to UMY Campus, Can Be Paid in Installments Without Interest
6
IDR 365 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

In fact, there are no stories of people losing money by investing in land; they even profit more, especially in Jogja. Specifications: - Ideal lan...

LT 110 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale, SHM Plot Area Cisauk, Near Hiera BSD Housing
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

For Sale, SHM Plot Area Cisauk, Near Hiera BSD Housing

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk Subdistrict, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eas...

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Lots Starting from 1 Million Cisauk Tangerang, Near Jatake Station.
5
IDR 217 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 150 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Land in Puncak with SHM Ready to Build
6
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 130 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Puncak with SHM Ready to Build

Cisarua, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cisarua, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location and fe...

LT 500 m²

Santo anto

Updated 1 month ago by

Santo anto

 Alesta Star Indonesia
K28 Cheapest Price! Strategic Land Ready to Build on the Main Highway Axis of Batu City
4
IDR 23,1 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

K28 [Cheapest Price] Strategic Land Ready to Build on Sultan Agung Road Axis, Sisir, Batu City, Malang One Step to Flower Club, Jatim Park 1, and...

LT 1930 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 1 month ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Beachfront Land Direct Ocean View Buleleng Bali
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 52,5 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Beachfront Land Direct Ocean View Buleleng Bali

Buleleng, Buleleng

FOR SALE BEACHFRONT LAND WITH DIRECT OCEAN VIEW Location Tejakula, Buleleng, Bali Land area 21,000 m² (210 ares) Access adjacent to main road Fl...