Luas Tanah
Commercial Land Plot Sentraland Paradise Parung Panjang Bogor
12
IDR 2,17 Billion Total
IDR 4,71 Million /sqm

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Affordable Commercial Land Plot in Sentraland Paradise, Ready to Occupy, Near Parung Panjang Station, Kabasiran, Bogor, West Java 16360 Specificat...

LT 460 m²

Zhean

Updated 17 days ago by

Zhean

Spring Property
Plot for Sale Paramount Hill Golf Ggt Gading Serpong
1
IDR 9,61 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale Paramount Hill Golf Ggt Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 663 m²

Joy Magdalena se

Updated 2 hours ago by

Joy Magdalena se

JURAGAN Property
Plot for Sale Crown PHG Summarecon Serpong Gading Serpong
1
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale Crown PHG Summarecon Serpong Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilit...

LT 504 m²

Joy Magdalena se

Updated 2 hours ago by

Joy Magdalena se

JURAGAN Property
Lot for sale Bellano / L obelisco Gading Serpong
1
IDR 5,58 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Lot for sale Bellano / L obelisco Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Acquire this modern land, now available for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in the neighborhood, perfect f...

LT 399 m²

Joy Magdalena se

Updated 2 hours ago by

Joy Magdalena se

JURAGAN Property
Exclusive Cluster Land Plot in Jogja Near UTY Campus
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,28 Million /sqm

Exclusive Cluster Land Plot in Jogja Near UTY Campus

Sleman, Yogyakarta

This land offers a strategic location and holds the right value, ready for you to own immediately, especially for those seeking an affordable resid...

LT 247 m²

Susanto Liem

Updated 2 hours ago by

Susanto Liem

ERA iREA
In the Middle of the City at Modernland Tangerang Banten
7
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

In the Middle of the City at Modernland Tangerang Banten

Modernland, Tangerang

Land in Modernland. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resid...

LT 755 m²

Hanna

Updated 2 hours ago by

Hanna

My Unity
Kavling Luas Strategis Dekat Akses Tol Jakarta Cikampek di Bekasi Va-16819
8
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Jatimulya, Bekasi

Keunggulan Utama: * Desain Modern & Siap Huni: Bangunan berkualitas tinggi dengan konsep minimalis modern yang timeless. Tata ruang dirancang efis...

LT 2300 m²

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Updated 4 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hook Land in West Pamulang, Campus Area, Strategic for Residence or Boarding House
7
IDR 666 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high return on investment in Setu, South Tangerang. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 111 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot Pamulang Campus Area Can Be Installed 12X Installments
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang Check out this modern land immediately, sold with a complete range of facilities, suitable for those of you who want a safe resid...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Freehold Land Plot in West Pamulang, Strategic Near Unpam Campus
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Check out this natural plot of land immediately, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes to Unpam Center, Land Plot 300 Million - Clear SHM
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang, South Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 5 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Selling Land in Commercial Area on Dr Sutomo Street
6
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 54,4 Million /sqm

Selling Land in Commercial Area on Dr Sutomo Street

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Land in Surabaya City. Discover this comfortable single-story land, offered for sale in an area with complete facilities, perfect for those seekin...

LT 881 m²

E4

Updated 2 hours ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property
Land Plot in Malang City Near the Airport and Pakis Toll Exit
2
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want ...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 2 hours ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Only Calculation, Prime Location in Darmo Permai, Surabaya
1
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 41,3 Million /sqm

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

1-Storey Land in Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this proper...

LT 230 m²

E4

Updated 5 days ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property
Land for FnB Business in the City Center of Lippo Cikarang
11
1
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,93 Million /sqm

Land for FnB Business in the City Center of Lippo Cikarang

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Premium Investment Opportunity: Lippo Cikarang Commercial Plots. Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition. We present a strategic investmen...

LT 731 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 3 hours ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Commercial Land in City Center - Very Strategic Location on Wr Supratman, Surabaya
1
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 56,2 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

**English Translation:** Land in Surabaya City. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect...

LT 587 m²

E4

Updated 5 days ago by

expert consultant sby 4

Expert Consultant Property
Dijual Taah Jalan Karya Baru,Daerah Strategis dan Berkembang, Bebas Banjir
11
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,71 Million /sqm

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Tanah di Pontianak Selatan. Cek segera tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang...

LT 810 m²

Amy

Updated 2 hours ago by

Amy

Quantum Expert
Land Plot 80 Million Rupiah in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,14 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 70 m²

Muthia

Updated 7 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in a Strategic Location, in the Center of Bekasi City, 3 Minutes from Bekasi Station
5
IDR 906 Million Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Land in South Bekasi. Own this comfortable land, for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 103 m²

MP

Updated 7 days ago by

Marcellino Prakoso

SOLUSI REALTY
Land Parcel Near Pamulang University, Can Be Paid in 12 Interest-Free Installments
8
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land in South Tangerang. For sale in a convenient area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also t...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 12 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 821-840 properti