Luas Tanah
Tanah Dijual Kartosuro Dekat Kampus Ums Solo Cocok untuk Usaha
6
IDR 7,89 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah nyaman dengan return investasi tinggi di Kartasura, Sukoharjo. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi yang strat...

LT 718 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Translations: Prime strategic land in Boyolali city, suitable for boarding houses.
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,02 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Land area 489 m² Front width 11 m Facing south Wet status (utilities available) Yellow zone Suitable for boarding house / private home. 3 minutes ...

LT 489 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Strategic Land in Solo Kartasura, Industrial Area and New Terminal
6
IDR 4,46 Billion Total
IDR 1,92 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Ngabeyan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo. For sale in a strategic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owners...

LT 2320 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Boyolali Land for Sale Cheap Location Boyolali Solo Central Java
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Boyolali City, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 1000 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Dijual Boyolali Hanya 3 Menit Dari Obyek Wisata Air Pengging
12
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Banyudono, Boyolali

Tanah di Banyudono, Boyolali. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Milik...

LT 7320 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Affordable Land for Sale in a Strategic Location at Solo Baru Business Center
6
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 20,5 Million /sqm

Solo Baru, Solo

Land in Madegondo, Grogol, Solo Baru, Solo. For sale in a strategic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 1120 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Dijual Dekat Pasar Boyolali di Teras Boyolali
6
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Tanah Dijual Dekat Pasar Boyolali di Teras Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah di Teras, Boyolali. For sale di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Mili...

LT 261 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Boyolali, Boyolali City, Solo, Central Java
10
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,26 Million /sqm

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Boyolali Kota, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 586 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Land for Sale Boyolali Location Mojosongo Boyolali
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 183 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Boyolali Location Mojosongo Boyolali

Mojosongo, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Mojosongo, Boyolali. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 1967 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 21 hours ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Tanah Bonus Bangunan Cocok untuk Hunian dan Kos di Teras Boyolali
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,17 Million /sqm

Teras, Boyolali

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Teras, Boyolali. Tanah ini menawarkan lokasi yang strateg...

LT 511 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Hook Land for Sale in Solo Near Luwes Palur Sukoharjo
3
IDR 855 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Hook Land for Sale in Solo Near Luwes Palur Sukoharjo

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Land in Mojolaban, Sukoharjo. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 285 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 1 day ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Cheap Land for Sale in Solo Baki Near Solo Baru Business Center
5
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Baki, Sukoharjo

Land in Baki, Sukoharjo. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is also t...

LT 85 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 2 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Land for Sale in Nyambu, Tabanan
7
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyambu, Tabanan

Tabanan, Tabanan

The land shape tends to be square. Price 350 million per are.

LT 440 m²

Windy Rosalin

Updated 1 day ago by

Windy Rosalin

Discovery Bali
SHM Land, Cool Air, 5 Minutes from Panti Nugroho Hospital
6
IDR 199 Million Total
IDR 1,68 Million /sqm

SHM Land, Cool Air, 5 Minutes from Panti Nugroho Hospital

Kaliurang, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 5 minutes to Kopi Klothok 5 minutes to Pakem Ma...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Palagan Strategic Area with Merapi View
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Palagan Strategic Area with Merapi View

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP Land Super Strategic Along Paved Main Road Pandowoharjo Sleman - Front Width : 14 Meters Selling Points : - 5 Minutes from SMAN 1 Ngaglik - ...

LT 100 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Translation: Freehold land ready to build in Kaliurang suitable for boarding house.
6
IDR 778 Million Total
IDR 3,87 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Front Width: 7.19 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market - 6 Minutes to Jl. Palagan - 8 Minutes to Kopi Klothok...

LT 201 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 day ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Commercial Plot Area 8,373 Square Meters in a Strategic Location at BSD City
7
IDR 226 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land Area: 8,373 m² Selling Price 29.5 Million/m² Negotiable Strategic location close to: - Aeon Mall BSD 0.3 km - East BSD Toll Gate 1 1.4 km ...

LT 8373 m²

Karlina Kurniawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Karlina Kurniawati

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Affordable SHM* Premium Private Residential Lot, 0 KM from Jogja

* *SHM = Freehold title deed
6
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,32 Million /sqm

Affordable SHM* Premium Private Residential Lot, 0 KM from Jogja * *SHM = Freehold title deed

Sidoarum , Sleman

Special Promo: SHM Land in Sleman Starting from Only 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad Street 5 Minutes...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 2 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land for Sale Ready to Build in Buring Kedungkandang Malang
1
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land area 600 m2 West and north facing SHM (Certificate of Ownership) status Price 3 million per meter negotiable Near Abdul Rachman Saleh Airpor...

LT 600 m²

ENDANG Sutedjo

Updated 1 day ago by

ENDANG Sutedjo

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Price Down, Land Ready to Build for Sale on Jl Imam Bonjol, Batu City
1
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 3,51 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

Land Area: 555 m² Dimensions: 25 x 22 Title: Ownership Certificate Orientation: North Price: IDR 1,950,000,000,000 Near toll exit Near Jatim Par...

LT 555 m²

ENDANG Sutedjo

Updated 1 day ago by

ENDANG Sutedjo

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Menampilkan 861-880 properti