Luas Tanah
Limited Plot Near Balangan Beach, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Limited Plot Near Balangan Beach, Badung, Bali

Balangan, Badung

# LOCAL OWNER LAND FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION LIMITED PLOTS Jl Pantai Balangan, Only 6 minutes drive to Beach Details: - Land size: 766 A...

LT 255 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 4 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Rare Land Small Plots5 Minutes to Padang Padang Pecatu Beach
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

HURRY, ONLY 5 PLOTS LEFT, GUYS! CHEAP LAND NEAR PADANG PADANG PECATU BEACH LAND FOR SALE FREEHOLD WITH OCEAN VIEW RARE SMALL PLOT PADANG PADANG ...

LT 237 m²

Consultant Property Bali

Updated 4 days ago by

Consultant Property Bali

Independent

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Gegerkalong Area, Bandung
11
 -17%
IDR 1,25 Billion TotalIDR 1.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Gegerkalong Area, Bandung

Geger Kalong, Bandung

1-story land in Geger Kalong, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate An...

LT 250 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Rare Plot Setra Indah Bandung
5
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Rare Plot Setra Indah Bandung

Setra Indah, Bandung

Single-story land in Setra Indah, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 330 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Cheap Land Near Bekasi, Suitable for Investment, Flood-Free, Freehold Title (SHM)
15
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Jatiwarna, Bekasi

Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green scenery, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of this can be...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 4 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Golf View Land Plot Ready to Build, Already Has IMB, Griya Alam Sentul
6
 -4%
IDR 385 Million TotalIDR 400 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Babakan Madang, Bogor

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Golf Course View, Already Has Building Permit (IMB). Located within a residential complex with a cool and t...

LT 84 m²

Ari Bawono

Updated 4 days ago by

Ari Bawono

Ray White Sentul City
Ready-to-build land plot in Summarecon Bogor
9
IDR 3,51 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-build land plot in Summarecon Bogor

Sukaraja, Bogor

Ready-to-build land plot in Summarecon Bogor housing, Mahogany Island cluster, land area 260m2, front width 13m, length 20m, very exclusive as it i...

LT 260 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 4 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Price Drop - Land Count House Manyar Indah East Surabaya
4
 -7%
IDR 4 Billion TotalIDR 4.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 295.8 Millions
IDR 9,2 Million /sqm

Price Drop - Land Count House Manyar Indah East Surabaya

Manyar, Surabaya

Location in a residential area with a one-gate system, featuring a neat and comfortable environment. Highly strategic access near Galaxy Mall, MERR...

LT 435 m²

Ilyas Asyrofi

Updated 4 days ago by

Ilyas Asyrofi

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
Cheapest and Hot Listing Golf View Plots.
1
1
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 20,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest and Hot Listing Golf View Plots.

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

CHEAPEST!!! And Hot Listing :fire: *GOLF VIEW CITRALAND LOT* *GOLF PAVILION* Land Area: 1954m² SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Facing: Nor...

LT 1954 m²

Shelvia

Updated 4 days ago by

Shelvia

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Cheapest Commercial Land on Jalan Raya Arief Rahman Hakim MERR
4
IDR 577 Billion Total
IDR 19,9 Million /sqm

Middle East Ring Road, Surabaya

THE ONLY PLOT FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND AREA SUITABLE FOR HIGH-RISE BUILDING RAYA ARIEF RAHMAN HAKIM POSITION NEAR THE MERR HOKI MAIN INTERSECTION ...

LT 29037 m²

KENT BRIAN

Updated 4 days ago by

KENT BRIAN

WINSTON ONE
For Sale Bintaro Plot Land Sector 5 90.0 M² SHM Best Price Strategic Location
3
 -30%
IDR 880 Million TotalIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 370 Millions
IDR 9,77 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ar5 WTS Land plot for sale Location/Address: Bintaro Sector 5 Land area: 90 sqm Width x Length: 9x10 meters Legality: SHM (Certificate ...

LT 90 m²

Rara

Updated 4 days ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
Commercial Plot For Sale 1000m Ready to Build Summarecon Bogor
5
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Commercial Plot for Sale 1000m Ready to Build Summarecon Bogor Land area: Starting from 1000m Dimensions: 25x40 Opportunity for you to own ...

LT 1000 m²

Tantri Raina Sihombing

Updated 2 days ago by

Tantri Raina Sihombing

RE/MAX Premier
Hook Plot in De Brassia De Park BSD
9
IDR 17,5 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Hook Plot in De Brassia De Park BSD

BSD De Park, Tangerang

For sale a hook lot in an exclusive cluster with a very quiet and private environment.

LT 875 m²

L

Updated 4 days ago by

Lusi

NextGen Real Estate Co
INDUSTRIAL PLOT 3,100 M2 DELTA SILICON 1 LIPPO CIKARANG
6
IDR 9,92 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

INDUSTRIAL PLOT 3,100 M2 DELTA SILICON 1 LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Ready-to-build industrial plots in Lippo Cikarang, a modern business and manufacturing hub home to hundreds of multinational companies. STRATEGIC ...

LT 3100 m²

Oman

Updated 4 days ago by

Oman

Independent

Land Plot At 0 Jalan Raya Sunset Road Bali Strategic Access
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 65,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot At 0 Jalan Raya Sunset Road Bali Strategic Access

Kuta, Badung

LAND/PLOT AT 0 JALAN RAYA SUNSET ROAD BALI - Exactly across from Mal Bali Galeria & Dewa Ruci Statue -0 Main Highway, Good for Building Hotel, Sho...

LT 4839 m²

Lili  Andriyani

Updated 4 days ago by

Lili Andriyani

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Land Ready to Build in Budi Indah Lembang, West Bandung.
4
IDR 2,32 Trillion Total
IDR 7,59 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Budi Indah Lembang, West Bandung.

Lembang, Bandung Barat

QUICK SALE: Corner plot on Acasia Street, Budi Indah Wangunsari, Lembang District Ready to build Land area 553 m² Facing south and west HGB (3 ce...

LT 553 m²

Andy Harjanto

Updated 4 days ago by

Andy Harjanto

ERA Inno
Mainroad Plot Surya Sumantri NEAR SMEs
6
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

Mainroad Plot Surya Sumantri NEAR SMEs

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

Mainroad Plot Strategic and bustling Just a step away from Maranatha University Business center

LT 745 m²

Tanu Widjojo

Updated 4 days ago by

Tanu Widjojo

Properti Indonesia
Ready to Build Hook Plot in Alam Sutera Area 565m2
5
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Hook Plot in Alam Sutera Area 565m2

Pondok Jagung, Tangerang

FOR SALE CORNER LOT IN ALAM SUTERA, SUTERA PALMA CLUSTER, NEGOTIABLE PRICE SELLING POINTS - CORNER POSITION - LUSH AREA - 24-HOUR SECURITY - CLOSE...

LT 565 m²

Herry Chen

Updated 2 days ago by

Herry Chen

MYPRO SERPONG
For Sale Plots at BSD Golf Hill.
1
IDR 21,2 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

For Sale Plots at BSD Golf Hill.

BSD Bukit Golf, Tangerang

Exclusive Elite location, green surroundings, very comfortable and serene. Plot position on the main road. Only 5-10 minutes to Aeon Mall, Nan Ya...

LT 1250 m²

Imanuel

Updated 4 days ago by

Imanuel

Exist Property BSD City
Tanah Kavling Perumahan Di Malang Siap Bangun
6
IDR 655 Million Total
IDR 5,28 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Perumahan Di Malang Siap Bangun

Purwantoro, Malang

Dijual Tanah Kavling Perumahan Di Malang Dijual Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Luas tanah 124 m2 SELLING POINT : - Lokasi sangat strategis - Loka...

LT 124 m²

Franc Parker

Updated 5 days ago by

Franc Parker

Independent

Menampilkan 861-880 properti