Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Near Cibubur Tourist City Housing
5
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Cibubur Tourist City Housing

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 8000 m²

Amir amirudin

Updated 2 months ago by

Amir amirudin

ANH Property
Lot for Sale in Metland Puri Facing the Lake with Wide Roads
4
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

Lakefront Lot in Metland Puri For Sale Super wide roads Area 300 m2 Dimensions 12 x 25 South facing Lakefront Wide roads Freehold Certificate (SHM...

LT 300 m²

 Indrawan Hamzah

Updated 6 days ago by

Indrawan Hamzah

INTERPRO Properti
Plot Area 300 Golf Hill Cibubur
2
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot Area 300 Golf Hill Cibubur

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire comfortable living. Main...

LT 300 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
Sleman Regency Government Land Area 8 Minutes to Ring Road
5
IDR 418 Million Total
IDR 3,54 Million /sqm

Sleman Regency Government Land Area 8 Minutes to Ring Road

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: SHMP Split, Ready to Build, Ready for ...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 16 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Plot with SHM Certificate in Kaliurang Area, Villa, North Sleman, Near UII Campus.
6
IDR 548 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 6 Minutes to Palag...

LT 180 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 16 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase, 5 Minutes to Gas Station and Denggung Field
5
IDR 428 Million Total
IDR 3,62 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 16 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
AJB Land Ready for Building a Boarding House 8 Minutes to Jombor Terminal
5
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 3,63 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Perfect Legality: Separate SHMP, Ready to Build, Ready f...

LT 118 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 16 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Quick Sale, Slashed Price, Very Cheap Land Plots in Elite Green Lovina Residence, Kali Asem, Lovina, Singaraja
Near POICommercial potential
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Lovina, Buleleng

For quick sale, price slashed for very cheap plot of land in the elite housing estate Green Lovina Residence, Kali Asem, Lovina, Singaraja, Bali. A...

LT 108 m²

LILI KURNIAWATI (NZOZ)

Updated 16 days ago by

LILI KURNIAWATI (NZOZ)

Brighton Pro Sanur, Bali
Strategic Land in Jogja, Overlooking the Road for Your Dream Home
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Strategic Location Plot Overlooking Main Road Specifications: - Land area 100 m² - 173 m² - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - 5-meter road front...

LT 100 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 16 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Plot of Land for Sale, Cimanggis, Depok
7
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land for Sale, Cimanggis, Depok

Depok I, Depok

Land plot for sale, ready to use. Suitable for warehouse, business area, and residential purposes. Strategically located, just 5 minutes from Cima...

LT 1032 m²

Wahyudin

Updated 16 days ago by

Wahyudin

ERA Graha
cheap land plot east jakarta near toll station pondok kopi
10
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

cheap land plot east jakarta near toll station pondok kopi

Pondok Kopi, Jakarta Timur

Strategic Flood-Free Land Plot Investment in Pondok Kopi, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta, For Building Your Dream Home ✅ Or Land Investment ✅ The ...

LT 81 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 21 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Land Plot Potorono Banguntapan SHGB 5 Minutes to Rs. Permata Husada Hospital
4
IDR 464 Million Total
IDR 4,14 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land in Bantul, Banguntapan's Charm, Ideal for Residence & Investment Specifications: - Land Area 112-179m² - Front Width 10m - Road R...

LT 112 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 16 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Sardonoharjo Ngaglik, Sleman Land, Yogyakarta, near Gentan Market.
4
IDR 1,04 Billion Total
IDR 4,88 Million /sqm

Wirobrajan, Yogyakarta

Lots near UII campus are in high demand, as the area is already bustling with settlements yet remains quite peaceful and cool for living. Our lot l...

LT 213 m²

Yuris FA

Updated 16 days ago by

Yuris FA

Tanahmas Property
Cipondoh Cheap Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build
8
IDR 30,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cipondoh Cheap Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Access: - Pinang Toll Road - Mandaya Royal Puri Hospital - Green Lake City - Poris KRL Station - Puri Indah - Metland Puri Property Specifications...

LT 5600 m²

Abong

Updated 2 months ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
Metro Permata 1 Plot, Size 300 M2, Good Location, Near Karang Tengah Toll Road
7
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

For Sale Metro Permata 1 Plot, Size 300 m2, Good Location, Near Karang Tengah Toll Area: 300 m2 (12x25) Orientation: South HGB Price: 10 million/...

LT 300 m²

Sienly Yoe, S.E

Updated 2 months ago by

Sienly Yoe, S.E

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Metro Permata 1 Plot, Size 14x14, Hooked, Near Karang Tengah Toll Road
5
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

For Sale Metro Permata 1 Plot, Size 14x14, Hook, Favorite Front Block, Near Karang Tengah Toll Area: 196 m2 (14x14) Hook (East and North) Front Bl...

LT 196 m²

Sienly Yoe, S.E

Updated 2 months ago by

Sienly Yoe, S.E

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
SHM Land Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo Area Sch Mall
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

SHM Land Mangku Jl Pandowoharjo Area Sch Mall

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Location Access: 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ngaglik 5 minutes to Sleman City Hall 5 minutes to Masjid Suciati 5 minutes to Sleman Regency Office Near Obel...

LT 100 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center
6
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Land Ready AJB Pakem Sleman 6 Minutes to UII Center

Pakem, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Near Kaliurang Tourist Area - Near UII Central Campus Jakal - Near Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near Pakem Market -...

LT 168 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 16 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Kavling Dijual View Gunung di Resort Dago Pakar, Bandung 51
2
IDR 8,32 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kavling Dijual View Gunung di Resort Dago Pakar, Bandung 51

Dago, Bandung

Luas Tanah: 694 m² Lebar Muka: 15,5 m Panjang: 45 m View: Gunung Sertifikat Hak Milik (SHM) Harga Jual: Rp 12 Juta / m² OPI 51

LT 694 m²

HL

Updated 2 months ago by

Hansel limarga

Opulence Property Indonesia
Yogyakarta Land Jl Kaliurang Km 6.5 PLEMBURAN Area 432 M Width 22 M Certificate of Ownership
8
IDR 3,02 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Yogyakarta Land at Jl. Kaliurang Km 6.5 Gang Mulia V, Sedan, Sariharjo (PLEMBURAN) Strategic Location: - Residential and boarding house area...

LT 432 m²

caricari jogja

Updated 2 months ago by

caricari jogja

Independent

Menampilkan 941-960 properti