Luas Tanah
Strategic Seaside Land on Ngali Island, Sumbawa - Near the Tourist Destination of Moyo Island
6
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 239 Thousand /sqm

Sumbawa, Sumbawa

For sale: strategic land on Ngali Island, Labuan Kuris Village, Lape Lopok District, Sumbawa, West Nusa Tenggara. The location is right in front o...

LT 22970 m²

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Updated 12 days ago by

IDA ZHANG (MVIV)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
For Sale Corner Land 7 Are Prime Area in Renon, South Denpasar
Near Pantai Mertasari
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,1 Million /sqm

Renon, Denpasar

Code: PPP DK 06874 Title: For Sale: Corner Plot 7 Are Prime Area in Renon, South Denpasar Description: Land for sale with a very strategic loca...

LT 706 m²

Yoel Armando

Updated 16 days ago by

Yoel Armando

RE/MAX JAYA
Cheap and Great Land, Only 4 Minutes to Raminten, Next to Provincial Main Road
6
IDR 378 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

"Special Price Promotion!! Land Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences, Just 5 Minutes to UII Campus --------------------- Product Spec...

LT 135 m²

Anisa

Updated 16 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Fenced Land in the Kedungmundu Area, Semarang
1
IDR 9,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kedungmundu, Semarang

Flood-free Freehold land Land size 1,508 m² Price 6.5 million/m² (negotiable)

LT 1508 m²

Yuliana Tan

Updated 16 days ago by

Yuliana Tan

Independent

Special Land of Yogyakarta, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl. Palag...

LT 117 m²

Anisa

Updated 16 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Premium Plot ********.sabangan.1 City Center Land Area 122M2
3
IDR 457 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Billion /sqm

Petojo, Jakarta Pusat

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Petojo, Central Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 122 m²

Lusyanti

Updated 12 days ago by

Lusyanti

Informasi Properti
Strategic Land in City Center, Below Market Price on Jalan Rejosari
4
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire land with high investment value in the city center, on Jl. Rejosari, East Semarang, Semarang. Below market p...

LT 212 m²

YOANITA

Updated 12 days ago by

YOANITA

Blessing Property Smg
Best Location City View! Tanah Ligar Cigadung View of Bandung City
11
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Cigadung, Bandung

Land in Cigadung. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfor...

LT 380 m²

Febyana Setiawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Febyana Setiawan

Pakar Mulia Property
For sale: Land Near Soeta Airport, Main Road Access
7
IDR 74 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For sale: Land Near Soeta Airport, Main Road Access

Bandara, Jakarta Barat

*Strategic Land for Sale Near Airport, Below NJOP* _Location: Selapajang Jaya - Tangerang_ Land area: 21,145 m² (2.1 Ha) Legal status: Freehold ...

LT 21145 m²

MP

Updated 16 days ago by

My Boss Properti

Homeowner

Land 950 M2 Tourism Zone Premium Location in Bingin Pecatu Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 15,2 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

For Sale: 950 m2 Premium Land in Bingin Pecatu, Bali Location: Jln Pantai Bingin, Pecatu A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the elite B...

LT 950 m²

Anya Bali Real Estate