Luas Tanah
Strategic Plot Location Jl Kamal Raya, Tegal Alur, Kalideres 0034 Chr
22
IDR 187 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

This plot is located in the Jl Kamal Raya area, Tegal Alur, Kalideres, West Jakarta. Land area: 25,000 m2 (front width approximately 200 m). Su...

LT 25000 m²

Charles Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 1 month ago by

Charles Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
Sell Fast! Strategically Located Build-Ready Plots in the Serene Area of New Parahyangan City, Bandung
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

GREAT INFO!! Large land perfect for building or your investment. Located in an elite complex, Kota Baru Parahyangan KBP. Close to the Padalarang to...

LT 483 m²

Vina Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Vina Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 3,300,480,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 382 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 1 month ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 4,251,960,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS ...

LT 465 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 1 month ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEAR...

LT 377 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 1 month ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
For Sale Lippo Cikarang Bekasi Plot
3
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale Lippo Cikarang Bekasi Plot

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale Lippo Cikarang Bekasi Plot Selling Price 33.7 Billion (10 million per m²) NJOP Value 7,926,240/m² SHGB Certificate Can be used for c...

LT 3370 m²

Vinny Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Vinny Ong

INFINITE ESTATE
Citraland Bukit Palma Land Plot Block C Ngantong Hoki Outside Cluster
2
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Plot C, Bukit Palma Good Fortune Pockets Outside Cluster / Behind Citra Berkat School & Superindo Land Area: 264m² (12x22) PPJB - HGB under Develo...

LT 264 m²

Fong May

Updated 1 month ago by

Fong May

PropNex Boulevard
Cheap Land Plots Ready to Build, SHM & IMB Ready
9
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 3,92 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Plots Ready to Build, SHM & IMB Ready

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

PRICE DROPPED # Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM & IMB Ready in a Cluster Community Facing 1 Front Type: QUICK SALE Type: SHM & IMB Ready Plot Locatio...

LT 70 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Golf view lot in the luxurious Paramount Golf cluster, close to places of worship, hospitals, malls, and toll roads.
8
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Quick Sale!!! Paramount Hill Golf Lot, Gading Serpong. *Golf View* Land Area: 809 m2 Price: 17 million/nepis. DION GUDANG PROPERTY ...

LT 809 m²

Dion

Updated 1 month ago by

Dion

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Land Plot for Sale in Valley The Araya Malang Cluster
4
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Valley The Araya Malang Cluster

Araya, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang most complete housing facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restaurants, c...

LT 200 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 1 month ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Small Plot of Land with SHM, Seturan, Near UPN Campus
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 9,02 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: Small Plot of Land in Seturan, Near UPN (01T) Total 4 Plots, 2 Plots Remaining Specifications: Land Area: 113 m² Front Width: 9 m Leg...

LT 113 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
K70 Land Plot in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang
4
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

K70 Land Plot in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

K70 For Sale: Plot of Land in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang - Most complete housing facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, res...

LT 200 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 1 month ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Industrial Plot Delta Silicon 8 Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 29 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Delta Silicon 8 Lippo Cikarang

Cikarang, Bekasi

For sale, ready-to-build industrial plot in Delta Silicon 8 - Lippo Cikarang Land area 10,000 m² Selling price 2.9 million per m² Highly strateg...

LT 10000 m²

Oswal

Updated 1 month ago by

Oswal

Promex Jababeka
For Sale SHM Land on the Side of Magelang Main Road, Highly Negotiable Price
9
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale: SHM Land on Magelang Main Roadside, Price Highly Negotiable (NV) Specifications: Land Area 2,117 m2 Front Width 25 x 84.6 m Legality: S...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 1 month ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Land Plot 350M from Kebon Agung Main Road, Behind SMK N 1 Seyegan, Tirtoadi Mlati Sleman Location.jk4019
4
IDR 256 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Seyegan, Sleman

- 4019 - Specifications: Property: Vacant Land Plot Land Area: 107 m² Road Frontage: 6 m Price: 2.4 Million/m² Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ow...

LT 107 m²

S

Updated 1 month ago by

Samsudin

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot, Strategic Location in Cluster Cikini Bintaro Jaya Sector 7, South Tangerang, Banten
11
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale in Cikini, Bintaro Jaya Sector 7, South Tangerang, Banten. Hot Sale Strategic Plot with front position in Cikini Cluster, Sector 7...

LT 376 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 23 days ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
For Sale Plot LT 160 M2 in My Home Cluster Lippo Cikarang
12
IDR 656 Million Total
IDR 4,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot LT 160 M2 in My Home Cluster Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Bonus Building Plot in My Home Cluster, Lippo Cikarang Property Specifications - Land area: 160 m2 - Property condition: As is ...

LT 160 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 month ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
K71 Land Plot for Sale Cheap The Araya Malang
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

K71 Land Plot for Sale Cheap The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

K71 Land Plot for Sale in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang - Comprehensive housing facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, numerous schools, res...

LT 144 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 1 month ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
K70 Land Plot Cluster Valley The Araya 700 Meters From Binus Campus
4
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

K70 For Sale: Land Plot in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang - Most complete housing facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restau...

LT 200 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 1 month ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Industrial Plot for Sale in a Ready-to-Build Area
6
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot for Sale in a Ready-to-Build Area

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Industrial Plot in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang Industrial Estate Land Area: 4,158 m² Dimensions: Length 99m x Width 63m...

LT 4158 m²

Ferary Jackson

Updated 1 month ago by

Ferary Jackson

Independent

Menampilkan 9.601-9.620 properti