Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Use Strategic Lot Location at Legenda Wisata P3 126 21 Pr Hj
1
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Legenda Wisata, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE READY-TO-USE LAND IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION AT LEGENDA WISATA! Land Size: 319m² Building Size: - Bedrooms: - Bathrooms: - - App...

LT 319 m²

Seven Property Cibubur

Updated 9 days ago by

Seven Property Cibubur

Seven Property Legenda Wisata
Hot Sale!! Promo for Plots at Discovery Aluvia Sector 9 Bintaro
6
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

HOT SALE!! Promo for Cul-de-sac Lots at Discovery Aluvia Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% (limited offer)!!... Grab it while supplie...

LT 135 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Quick Sale Corner Plot 155 m2 Discovery Aluvia Bintaro
5
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Corner Plot 155 m2 Discovery Aluvia Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

HOT SALE!! Corner lot promo in the Discovery Aluvia cluster, Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% in February ONLY!!... Grab it while st...

LT 155 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hot Sale Promo Corner Lot at Discovery Aluvia Bintaro Sector 9
5
IDR 2,84 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

HOT SALE!! Promo for Corner Plots at Discovery Aluvia Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% ONLY in February!!... Grab it while they last...

LT 167 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hot Sale! Promo Plots at Discovery Aluvia Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
6
IDR 3,26 Billion Total
IDR 15,8 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

HOT SALE!! Promo Plots at Discovery Aluvia Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% in February ONLY!!...Grab it while stocks last Specific...

LT 206 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Corner Lot in Palem Semi Housing, Karawaci Tangerang
4
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 31,1 Thousand /sqm

Corner Lot in Palem Semi Housing, Karawaci Tangerang

Karawaci, Tangerang

For Sale Corner Lot in Palem Semi Housing, Karawaci Tangerang Specifications: - Land area: 17 x 17 m = 289 m² (Corner Lot) - Close to tol...

LT 289 m²

Yoehanes Kurniawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Yoehanes Kurniawan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Hot Sale!! Promo Plots At Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
5
IDR 3,18 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

HOT SALE!! Promo Plots at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% in February ONLY !!...Grab it while stocks last Specifica...

LT 199 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl. Kemanggisan Ilir, West Jakarta
5
IDR 42,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,31 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl. Kemanggisan Ilir, West Jakarta

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Plot in West Jakarta Location For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl. Kemanggisan Ilir, West Jakarta Specifications: - Land area 3,130 m2 - ...

LT 3130 m²

Yoehanes Kurniawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Yoehanes Kurniawan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Promotional Land Plot Sale at Discovery Eola Sector 9 Bintaro
5
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

[HOT DEAL] Promo Primary Corner Plot at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya. Promo discount up to 50% ONLY in February !!... Grab it while it lasts Specif...

LT 206 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Land Plot Vienna Golf Villas, Modernland Tangerang City
3
IDR 11,5 Million Total
IDR 28,7 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Vienna Golf Villas, Modernland Tangerang City

Modernland, Tangerang

For Sale; Vienna Golf Villas Land Plot, Modernland City Tangerang Strategic location near: BPK Penabur Modernland School, Tangcity Mall S...

LT 400 m²

Yoehanes Kurniawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Yoehanes Kurniawan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Want a Spacious Plot at a Cheap Price? Want a Golf Course View Right Behind the House? Choose a Plot on the Hillside of BSD City Golf Course. Price Ready to Negotiate.
4
IDR 49,3 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

BSD Bukit Golf, Tangerang

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE PRICE LAND PLOT BACKSIDE VIEW OF BSD GOLF COURSE DIRECT LOCATION SAFE COMFORTABLE PEACEFUL COOL GREEN IN BSD CITY GOLF HILL...

LT 2900 m²

Taripudin

Updated 9 days ago by

Taripudin

LJH Realty Serpong
[Hot Item] Land Plot Promotion at Discovery Eola Sector 9 Bintaro
6
IDR 2,81 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

[HOT DEAL] Promo for Primary Land Plots at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya. Promo discount up to 50% in February ONLY!!... Grab it while it lasts Spec...

LT 176 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hot Deal Build-Ready Land Discovery Bintaro Sector 9
6
IDR 3,23 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Hot Deal Build-Ready Land Discovery Bintaro Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

[HOT DEAL] Promo for Primary Corner Plot at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya. February ONLY! Discount up to 50%... Grab it while stocks last! Specifica...

LT 202 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hot Sale!! Promo Lot Area 218 M2 At Discovery Bintaro Sector 9
5
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

[HOT OFFER] Primary corner lot promotion at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya. Discount promo up to 50% this February ONLY!!... Grab it while it lasts. ...

LT 218 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hot Sale!! Promo Plot LT 191 M2 at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya
6
IDR 3,05 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

[HOT DEAL] Promo Corner Lot Primary at Discovery Eola Bintaro Jaya Sector 9. Promo discount up to 50% in February ONLY!!...Grab it while supplies l...

LT 191 m²

Bagus Susanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Bagus Susanto

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Ready-to-Build Plot in Casablanca Raya Near Kokas Mall
8
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 43,1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Casablanca Raya Near Kokas Mall

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Casablanca Raya - Jl Abdullah Syafei Ideal for Constructing Mini Building, Hotel, Clinic, Co-Living Boarding Hou...

LT 1299 m²

Kikie

Updated 22 days ago by

Kikie

The Homes Tebet
Luxury Plot Ready to Build Alam Sutera - The Gramercy Alam Sutera
13
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 53,8 Thousand /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

08231101xxxx Ranim Housing Pro LUXURY READY-TO-BUILD LOTS ALAM SUTERA - The GRAMERCY ALAM SUTERA The GRAMERCY - ALAM SUTERA LEGACY of privilege Th...

LT 520 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 3 months ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Industrial Zone Plot Ready to Build in Jawilan Serang
7
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3 Thousand /sqm

Industrial Zone Plot Ready to Build in Jawilan Serang

Jawilan, Serang

FOR SALE 5 HECTARES OF LAND IN JAWILAN INDUSTRIAL AREA - RARE & READY TO BUILD A rare opportunity to own 5 hectares of industrial land in the Jawi...

LT 500 m²

Shirly

Updated 3 months ago by

Shirly

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Pakem Sleman Near UII Center
5
IDR 320 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

LOCATION ACCESS: - Near Kopi Tebu - Near Kaliurang Tourist Area - Near UII Central Campus on Jalan Kaliurang - Near Panti Nugroho Hospital - Near P...

LT 146 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 22 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Kalasan Land LPMP Near Prambanan
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Kalasan Land LPMP Near Prambanan

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Access: - 1 minute/600 meters near the Education Quality Assurance Agency - 2 minutes/950 meters near the PMD/PeMDes Jogja Office of the M...

LT 119 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 22 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 9.721-9.740 properti