Luas Tanah
Land Plot Strategically Located Near Umm City Malang
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Strategically Located Near Umm City Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Location Land Plot in Suku Kota Malang
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,15 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Land Plot in Suku Kota Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 95 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Malang City Near Campus and Busy Area
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land Plot with Easy Access to Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot with Easy Access to Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residenc...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Location Land Plot Bandulan Sukun, Malang City
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Land Plot Bandulan Sukun, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Quick Sale: Factory and Warehouse Land in Delta Silicon 1
15
1
IDR 3,44 Billion Total
IDR 1,56 Thousand /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

For Sale: Fast-Selling Industrial Land in Delta Silicon 1 for Warehouses and Factories. Limited Units. Strategic location near the West Cikarang To...

LT 1486 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 3 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Land Near IIBS Thursina Landungsari Ready to Build
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Land Near IIBS Thursina Landungsari Ready to Build

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

2 Car Access Ready for Title Transfer Premium Buildable Lot Area in Malang
2
IDR 314 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Near Toll Access, Land, SHM Malang City
5
IDR 669 Million Total
IDR 4,74 Million /sqm

Land Near Toll Access, Land, SHM Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 141 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Can Installment in Stages Malang City
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, SHM, Near Muhammadiyah University of Malang, Flood-Free
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this scenic land for sale, offering a complete range of facility environments, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, SHM (Freehold Certificate), Near Worship Places, Malang City, Near University
6
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 38,4 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This ...

LT 78 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale: Spacious Land Plot Near Toll Road Located in the Tarumajaya Area, Bekasi
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

LT. 5789 SHGB Selling Points: 1. Highly Strategic Location Located on the border of North Jakarta and Bekasi, close to major industrial and busine...

LT 5789 m²

Rita Lucyana

Updated 17 days ago by

Rita Lucyana

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Access for 2 Cars, Ready-to-Build Plot, Installment in Stages, Cash Hard.
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 17 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Wide Land Plot Located in the Tarumajaya Bekasi Area
7
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

LT. 5789 SHGB Selling points: 1. Highly strategic location Located on the border of North Jakarta and Bekasi, close to major industrial zones and ...

LT 5789 m²

Nathalia Susanti

Updated 17 days ago by

Nathalia Susanti

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
Warehouse Land in the Kjie West Karawang Industrial Area
8
IDR 13,7 Million Total
IDR 275 /sqm

Warehouse Land in the Kjie West Karawang Industrial Area

Telukjambe Barat, Karawang

For Sale: Industrial and Warehouse Land Plots in KJIE Area - Delta Silicon Techno Park Karawang, the latest industrial zone in Lippo Karawang Plot...

LT 50000 m²

Ermansyah Rully

Updated 12 hours ago by

Ermansyah Rully

Independent

Land 100 Million in Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus and Cyber Mall.
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Certified Land Plot Below NJOP Price in Elite Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
9
IDR 8,75 Billion Total
IDR 1,48 Thousand /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities read...

LT 2432 m²

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Updated 3 months ago by

Rumah Baru Sentul Bogor

Mitra Property Sentul
"Strategic Flood-Free Plot in Sentul Cluster - Bsm Bandung Raya Residence"
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 17 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Own a Strategic Land Plot in the Sentul Cluster Area, Located in the BSM Bandung Raya Residence Environment. The Right Choice for Future Living and...

LT 94 m²

Yeni

Updated 3 months ago by

Yeni

BSM Realty
Menampilkan 9.941-9.960 properti