Luas Tanah
Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Malang City, 8 Minutes to UB Campus
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Malang City, 8 Minutes to UB Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this beautiful land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a co...

LT 54 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot with Scenic Location in Cibiru, Bandung City
6
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 1,19 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Land in Cibiru. Own this lush land, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable residence. Main P...

LT 327 m²

ARI

Updated 23 days ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Installment Available, Land, SHM, in Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Installment Available, Land, SHM, in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Promo for Central Malang City Land Plots with Installment Plan
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Commercial Land and Buildings on Kolonel Sugiono, Duren Sawit
7
1
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Land in Duren Sawit. Get this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 669 m²

Adhi Mulya

Updated 23 days ago by

Adhi Mulya

MANDIRI GLOBAL PROPERTY
SHM Land Ready to Build in Malang City, Serene Environment Near Campus
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale Land-Counted House in Rejosari Cheap
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

For Sale Land-Counted House in Rejosari Cheap

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Land in East Semarang. Suitable for boarding houses. Electricity available: 1200W. Well. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering...

LT 212 m²

Djoko Purwanto

Updated 23 days ago by

Djoko Purwanto

Blessing Property Smg
Land with Potential for Student Housing in Malang City, 5 Minutes from Umm Muhammadiyah University
4
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residen...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Plot, Near UB, UIN, UMM Campus, Installment Available
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land in Malang for Hundreds of Millions, Installments Available, One Step from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property also sta...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Sawojajar Toll Gate Plot, Malang City
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Toll Gate Plot, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this prop...

LT 141 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 23 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot within a Cluster in Cibubur Tourism City.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,68 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic lo...

LT 633 m²

J

Updated 23 days ago by

Joseph

Orange Property
Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land, SHM, can fit 2 Houses, Villa Pamulang, Near Business Center & Near School
5
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seekin...

LT 144 m²

Cocos Heru

Updated 23 days ago by

Cocos Heru

GadingPro BSD
Strategic Location Plot of Land in Cipinang
14
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Plot of Land in Cipinang

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cipinang. Check out this charming single-story land for sale immediately, offering a fully equipped living environment, perfect for those ...

LT 327 m²

Ade Achmad

Updated 23 days ago by

Ade Achmad

Independent

Land 190 Million Malang City, 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Campus
6
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 200 Million Malang City, 7 Minutes to Muhammadiyah University
5
IDR 248 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale Large Land with SHM Certificate Near UIN Walisongo Ngaliyan
7
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 8,31 Million /sqm

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Land in Ngaliyan. Discover this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 842 m²

Viviony Larasati

Updated 23 days ago by

Viviony Larasati

ERA Merlion
Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a secure residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 981-1.000 properti