Luas Tanah
Premium ready-to-build lot in Foresta BSD area
2
IDR 6,07 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Premium ready-to-build lot in Foresta BSD area

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

For sale, premium ready-to-build plot in Foresta BSD, 24-hour security with cluster system, flood-free, opposite Nava Park housing, a step away fro...

LT 450 m²

Denny Mirsa .

Updated 15 days ago by

Denny Mirsa .

Ray White Serpong BSD
Ready-to-build lot in the exclusive Provence Parkland BSD area
4
IDR 3,74 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

For sale, ready-to-build plot in the exclusive Provence Parkland BSD area, 24-hour security with a cluster system, flood-free, highly strategic loc...

LT 288 m²

Denny Mirsa .

Updated 15 days ago by

Denny Mirsa .

Ray White Serpong BSD
Cheap Land Plots for Sale in Padang Luwih, Dalung Bali, Flood-Free, Freehold Title
15
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 660 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS - PADANG LUWIH, DALUNG BALI BUC (Need Fast Cash) - Rare Price! Land Specifications: - Total area: 1.2 Are - Price: 550 Million...

LT 120 m²

PUTRA ADI

Updated 20 days ago by

PUTRA ADI

Brighton One Canggu Bali
Premium and Prestigious Plots in Rancamaya Bogor
6
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Premium and Prestigious Plots in Rancamaya Bogor

Rancamaya, Bogor

Single-story land in Rancamaya, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 1300 m²

EDDY

Updated 15 days ago by

EDDY

GadingPro Bogor
For Sale: Land Parcel in Kemang, South Jakarta Best Location Wide Road One Step from Kemang Raya
6
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

KEMANG SOUTH JAKARTA BEST LOCATION, WIDE STREET, A FEW STEPS TO KEMANG RAYA FLOOD-FREE Specifications: Land area 441 m² Front width 18 meters Dep...

LT 441 m²

Jeany Arjanti

Updated 5 days ago by

Jeany Arjanti

Teradis Property
Premium Plot of Land
8
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,12 Million /sqm

Premium Plot of Land

Kav DKI, Jakarta Barat

Land in West Jakarta. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 1260 m²

Amelia Anggraini

Updated 15 days ago by

Amelia Anggraini

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Wow, Very Cheap For Sale Commercial Plot in Kav DKI, Meruya, West Jakarta, Facing Main Road and South
4
IDR 5,51 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land in Meruya. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those who des...

LT 424 m²

Candra LJH

Updated 15 days ago by

Candra LJH

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Fast Sale, Certified Land Parcel in Sentul City, Bogor
7
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Fast Sale, Certified Land Parcel in Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

**Translation**: One-story land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: HGB – Right to...

LT 312 m²

Ahmad Supriyanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Ahmad Supriyanto

NAS Global Property
For sale: Hook position land plot with certificate at Mediterania Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
8
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

One-storey land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Hak Guna Bangunan...

LT 406 m²

Ahmad Supriyanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Ahmad Supriyanto

NAS Global Property
Sawojajar Land Plot Strategic Location Malang City
6
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Land Plot Strategic Location Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Limited Edition Plots in Narada Cluster, Alam Sutera, Corner Lot, Facing South and West
3
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Single-story land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is al...

LT 412 m²

Candra LJH

Updated 15 days ago by

Candra LJH

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Residential Land Plots Available, Tangerang Cisauk, Near Jatake Station
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 1,97 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Jl. Kp. Pasir Awi, Mekarwangi, Kec. Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten 15340 Nearby Information: - 5 minutes from Jatake Station - 7 minutes from...

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Affordable Land Plots, Starting from 100 Million IDR Near Legok Toll Gate
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Info Around: - 5 Minutes from Jatake Station - 7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 9 Minutes from Cicayur Station - 10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall - 12...

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Plot on Roadside, Near Jatake Station, Tangerang Cisauk
5
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

About Info: - 5 Minutes from Jatake Station - 7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 9 Minutes from Cicayur Station - 10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall - 12 ...

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Plot in Cisauk - 5 Minutes to Jatake Station
5
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Cisauk - 5 Minutes to Jatake Station

Tangerang, Tangerang

Info Around: -5 Minutes from Jatake Station -7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate -9 Minutes from Cicayur Station -10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall -12 Minu...

LT 97 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable land plots in Cisauk - Suitable for family homes
6
IDR 209 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Affordable land plots in Cisauk - Suitable for family homes

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot Near Hiera Elite Housing, BSD, Tangerang Cisauk
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Jl. Kp. Pasir Awi, Mekarwangi, Kec. Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten 15340 Surrounding Info: - 5 minutes from Jatake Station - 7 minutes from L...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Cisauk Land for Sale Starting from 1 Million IDR Ideal for Building a Home
6
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 20 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot for Sale, Ready to Build, Cinangka Street, Ujungberung, Bandung.
6
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Ujungberung, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 72 m²

Muamar

Updated 15 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Block of 10 Units, Laksana Business Park 930 SqM Ready to Build (Single Units Available)
4
IDR 5,58 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

Plot of 10 Adjoined Units at Laksana Bisnis Park, 15x62 930m2, Ready to Build, Can Be Sold Per Unit Strategic land plot for sale, near the airport...

LT 930 m²

Brian

Updated 20 days ago by

Brian

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Menampilkan 10.041-10.060 properti