Luas Tanah
Plot Land for Sale 128 Meters Ready to Build Gumpang Kartasura Solo
5
IDR 44,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,73 Million /sqm

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Land in Kartasura. Check out this beautiful land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 128 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 22 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
For Quick Sale: Flat Land in Nempe with Rs Mitra Kelapa Dua
8
IDR 2,53 Billion Total
IDR 43,5 Thousand /sqm

For Quick Sale: Flat Land in Nempe with Rs Mitra Kelapa Dua

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Land in Kelapa Dua. Acquire this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secur...

LT 241 m²

Eva Latifah

Updated 4 months ago by

Eva Latifah

4D PRO
Prime Location Plot Woodland Citraland Surabaya
1
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 93,5 Thousand /sqm

Prime Location Plot Woodland Citraland Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

STRATEGIC LOCATION LOT AT WOODLAND CITRALAND SURABAYA Dimensions: 9x15.5 Price: 13 million/m² Strategically located, close to shopping, schools, ...

LT 139 m²

NESS (KKTK)

Updated 4 months ago by

NESS (KKTK)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
Golf Waterfront Plot BSD
2
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Golf Waterfront Plot BSD

BSD, Tangerang

About this property Tirta Golf BSD plot ready-to-build rectangular land, flood-free Luxury residential plot near BSD Golf, strategically locate...

LT 442 m²

Ermawati

Updated 22 days ago by

Ermawati

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Plot of Land by the Road ******** for Business or ******** Anyar Jati Agung, South Lampung.
8
IDR 1,4 Million Total
IDR 2,34 Thousand /sqm

Jati Agung, Lampung Selatan

*PRICE DROP EDITION FROM 1.5 MILLION/M NEGOTIABLE DOWN TO 1.4 MILLION/M NEGOTIABLE* At the start of 2026, everything goes up, but we lower our pric...

LT 598 m²

Ade Kenzie

Updated 22 days ago by

Ade Kenzie

Fasa Property
Plot for Sale on Jalan Baiduri Pandan, Tlogomas, Lowokwaru, Malang
4
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land area 532 m² Freehold Certificate Price 5.5 million/m² or 2.926 billion Advantages: ✅️ 2 km to Brawijaya University ✅️ 1 km to UNISM...

LT 532 m²

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

Updated 4 months ago by

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap BSD Plots for Sale
4
IDR 4,08 Billion Total
IDR 47,2 Thousand /sqm

Cheap BSD Plots for Sale

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Sell BSD Foresta land plot Allevare Cluster Land area 294m2 PPJB Note: The land is under PPJB, fully paid, can be processed for AJB, located in B...

LT 294 m²

Okky

Updated 4 months ago by

Okky

AGATHOS
5
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

LT 532 m²

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

Updated 4 months ago by

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Special Price for Ts Lover Plot at Bukit Telaga Golf in West Surabaya
4
IDR 3,38 Billion Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale CHEAP EXCLUSIVE FOR TS LOVERS 12-METER ROAD ROW READY-TO-BUILD PLOT IN CITRALAND SURABAYA Bukit Telaga Golf Land Area: 308 m² (14 x ...

LT 308 m²

Alice Propnex

Updated 4 months ago by

Alice Propnex

PropNex Boulevard
Panji Indah Singaraja Ready-to-Build Plot
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Panji Indah Singaraja Ready-to-Build Plot

Singaraja, Buleleng

Strategic location, price is still reasonable! Planning to build a house or invest in land in Singaraja? Panji Indah Plots are the answer Highlig...

LT 100 m²

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Updated 4 months ago by

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Homeowner

Kebayoran Baru Plot of Land Near Senayan, Sudirman, and Pakubuwono
14
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 78,7 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - KEBAYORAN BARU KEBAYORAN BARU LAND PLOT NEAR SENAYAN, SUDIRMAN AND PAKUBUWONO JL. HANG LEKIR RAYA Land Area 635 m2 [ 21m x 31m] Land Sh...

LT 635 m²

PETER MARZ

Updated 22 days ago by

PETER MARZ

Mars Pro
Affordable Land Plots in Colomadu, Karanganyar, Solo with SHM
7
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

MA Code: AT 018968 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Last 2 Units of Affordable Land Ready to Build in Cluster Behind de Colomadu Location: P...

LT 100 m²

Rani Nurani

Updated 22 days ago by

Rani Nurani

Point Property Solo
Flat Land Ready to Build Price Below NJOP For Sale
5
IDR 5,14 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Flat Land Ready to Build Price Below NJOP For Sale

Tapos, Depok

Land in Tapos. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 3960 m²

WITO

Updated 3 days ago by

WITO

Brighton Harvest Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
Selling Matured Lots, Can Buy with Installments, Rancagoong Turangga.
1
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Thousand /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build, Affordable & Rare Plot in Central Bandung City Jalan Rancagoong, Turangga, Buah Batu - Bandung Strategic Location - Loc...

LT 547 m²

Jerry  Moses Karamoy

Updated 4 months ago by

Jerry Moses Karamoy

One Realty
Cheap Land Near Unwahas Campus in Gunung Pati
8
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Unwahas Campus in Gunung Pati

Gunung Pati, Semarang

STRATEGIC PLOT ONLY 100 METERS FROM GUNUNGPATI MAIN ROAD SPECIAL PRICE STARTING FROM 135 MILLION! Flat Location 100 METERS From Main Road 1...

LT 120 m²

Priyanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
For Sale Cheap Strategic Land Near Ringroad Mojosongo Solo
5
IDR 2,78 Billion Total
IDR 517 /sqm

For Sale Cheap Strategic Land Near Ringroad Mojosongo Solo

mojosongo, Solo

Strategic cheap land near Mojo Sogo Solo ring road, Located in the Mojo Sogo housing estate area, Land area 2323m2, Accessible via 4 roads, Mai...

LT 2323 m²

Hery Margono

Updated 4 months ago by

Hery Margono

Harcourts Solo Raya
Araya Land Plot with Complete Facilities, 7 Minutes to Ombe Kofie & Binus Campus.
8
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Araya Housing Complex, Serene and Comfortable Atmosphere with Complete Housing Facilities > 8 Minutes to Golf Course > 8 Min...

LT 240 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 22 days ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Quick Sale - Sutera Sitara Pelangi Plot, Alam Sutera - Tangerang
4
IDR 12,3 Billion Total
IDR 26,1 Thousand /sqm

Sutera Sitara Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Quick Sale: Sutera Pelangi Plot, Alam Sutera, Tangerang Area: 688 sqm Orientation: North - East Price: 18 million/sq m, slightly negotiab...

LT 688 m²

Iwan S

Updated 4 months ago by

Iwan S

RE/MAX Ventura
Land Plot Suitable for Business on Jl Baiduri Pandan Malang
5
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Business on Jl Baiduri Pandan Malang