Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Pagedangan Tangerang
4
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Pagedangan Tangerang

Pagedangan, Tangerang

For quick sale: ready-to-build land parcel at Bumi Puspitek Asri Housing, Pagedangan, Tangerang. Strategic location, easily accessible and flood-fr...

LT 150 m²

Roni Saproni

Updated 24 days ago by

Roni Saproni

Atlantis Realty
Wow, Very Cheap For Sale Commercial Plot in Kav DKI, Meruya, West Jakarta, Facing Main Road and South
4
IDR 5,51 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land in Meruya. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those who des...

LT 424 m²

Candra LJH

Updated 20 days ago by

Candra LJH

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Plot Suitable for Boarding House, Ikip Tegalgondo Housing Complex Behind Umm
3
IDR 603 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Residential Plot Land Ideal for Boarding House Ikip Tegalgondo Housing Behind Umm Campus. Land Area 134 Front Width 9 meters Strategic Roadside Lo...

LT 134 m²

Sastro  Almahira

Updated 20 days ago by

Sastro Almahira

Independent

Residential Plot Land Tlogomas Dinoyo Near Umm Campus
2
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Residential Plot Land Tlogomas Dinoyo Near Umm Campus

Lowokwaru, Malang

Housing lot Jl Tirto Tlogomas Dinoyo Near Umm 3 campus Area 190 m² Front width 9.5 meters Suitable for boarding house or residence

LT 190 m²

Sastro  Almahira

Updated 20 days ago by

Sastro Almahira

Independent

3 Hectare Land in Pamulang - Affordable and Strategic, Suitable for Housing
9
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

:fire: QUICK SALE – STRATEGIC LAND IN PONDOK CABE :fire: Significantly below market price! Ideal for residential / cluster development / long-te...

LT 31260 m²

Boy Farabian

Updated 1 day ago by

Boy Farabian

Independent

Fast Sale, Certified Land Parcel in Sentul City, Bogor
7
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Fast Sale, Certified Land Parcel in Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul City, Bogor

**Translation**: One-story land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: HGB – Right to...

LT 312 m²

Ahmad Supriyanto

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Supriyanto

NAS Global Property
For sale: Hook position land plot with certificate at Mediterania Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
8
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

One-storey land in Sentul City, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Hak Guna Bangunan...

LT 406 m²

Ahmad Supriyanto

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Supriyanto

NAS Global Property
Land Area on Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan Freehold
5
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Area on Jl Kaliurang Km10 Near Pasar Gentan Freehold

Ngaglik, Sleman

LAND Jogja PREMIUM Plot only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, Rice Field View Specifications: Available...

LT 110 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 24 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Sawojajar Land Plot Strategic Location Malang City
6
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Land Plot Strategic Location Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 20 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Commercial Lot Pluit Raya
1
IDR 85,7 Billion Total
IDR 33 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot Pluit Raya

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

About this property Commercial plot in Pluit Raya Pluit Raya plot Land area 2,598 m² Size 28 x 88 m Price IDR 33 million/m² negotiable

LT 2598 m²

Lily Gading pro sunter

Updated 20 days ago by

Lily Gading pro sunter

GadingPro Sunter
Residential Land Plots Available, Tangerang Cisauk, Near Jatake Station
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 1,97 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Jl. Kp. Pasir Awi, Mekarwangi, Kec. Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten 15340 Nearby Information: - 5 minutes from Jatake Station - 7 minutes from...

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Affordable Land Plots, Starting from 100 Million IDR Near Legok Toll Gate
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Info Around: - 5 Minutes from Jatake Station - 7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 9 Minutes from Cicayur Station - 10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall - 12...

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Beautiful Gading Serpong Plot for Sale, Front Position
3
IDR 5,7 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Beautiful Gading Serpong Plot for Sale, Front Position

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land plot Facing east Land size 19x25 (475m2) SHM certificate Body Advantages: ✅ Prime location 3 minutes to SMS mall, 5 minutes to ...

LT 475 m²

Meiriska Putri

Updated 13 days ago by

Meiriska Putri

Melody Property
Strategic Plot on Roadside, Near Jatake Station, Tangerang Cisauk
5
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

About Info: - 5 Minutes from Jatake Station - 7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate - 9 Minutes from Cicayur Station - 10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall - 12 ...

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Plot in Cisauk - 5 Minutes to Jatake Station
5
IDR 178 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Cisauk - 5 Minutes to Jatake Station

Tangerang, Tangerang

Info Around: -5 Minutes from Jatake Station -7 Minutes from Legok Toll Gate -9 Minutes from Cicayur Station -10 Minutes from Eastvara Mall -12 Minu...

LT 97 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable land plots in Cisauk - Suitable for family homes
6
IDR 209 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Affordable land plots in Cisauk - Suitable for family homes

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot Near Hiera Elite Housing, BSD, Tangerang Cisauk
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Jl. Kp. Pasir Awi, Mekarwangi, Kec. Cisauk, Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten 15340 Surrounding Info: - 5 minutes from Jatake Station - 7 minutes from L...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Land Plot Main Road Cileunyi 1978 +7502 Land Certificate Rice Field SHM Price 6 Million /Meter Negotiable
3
IDR 16,3 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

For Sale: Land Parcel Cileunyi Main Road Land Area: 1,978 + 750 sqm 2 Certificates Rice field land Freehold Title (SHM) Price: IDR 6...

LT 2728 m²

Herline

Updated 24 days ago by

Herline

Milenial Global Pro (Mpro)
Cisauk Land for Sale Starting from 1 Million IDR Ideal for Building a Home
6
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot for Sale, Ready to Build, Cinangka Street, Ujungberung, Bandung.
6
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ujungberung, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Ujungberung, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 72 m²

Muamar

Updated 20 days ago by

Muamar

Independent

Menampilkan 10.341-10.360 properti