Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land in Bejen Karanganyar with Wide Road Access
5
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Karanganyar, Karanganyar

LAND FOR SALE - Bejen, Karanganyar Price: Rp 2.5 Million/m² Ready-to-build land plot in a developing and peaceful environment. Suitable for pers...

LT 250 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 3 months ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Strategic Kendeng Sampangan Land for Residential and Boarding House Environment
3
IDR 825 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Sampangan, Semarang

SHM Land 180 m² on Jl. Kendeng Sampangan - Strategic Location Near Campus, Suitable for Residence & Boarding House Description: For sale, ready-t...

LT 180 m²

Yudha Perdhana

Updated 23 days ago by

Yudha Perdhana

Independent

Affordable Plot of Land in Merjosari Area, 7 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,36 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With its categories as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Affordable Plot of Land in Bintaro, South Jakarta, Ready to Build
6
IDR 3,36 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Affordable Plot of Land in Bintaro Sector 1, South Jakarta, Ready to Build *ngi.dhl Land Area: 336 m² Dimensions: Approximately (12 x 28) meters ...

LT 336 m²

Edwin Huka

Updated 3 months ago by

Edwin Huka

Edwin Bright Property
Land on Jalan Utama Mahendradata, West Denpasar, Near Balimed Hospital.
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 6,04 Billion Total
IDR 1,4 Billion /are

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Translate to English:

LT 432 m²

Dewata property

Updated 2 months ago by

Dewata property

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Plots in Ngaliyan Semarang
5
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Plots in Ngaliyan Semarang

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Land in West Semarang. Acquire this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strat...

LT 221 m²

Blessing Big Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Blessing Big Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Strategic Land Investment in Bogor, Only 1 Hour From Jakarta
10
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Curug, Bogor

STRATEGIC LAND INVESTMENT IN BOGOR For sale: 3.6 hectares of land in Sukajadi Village, Tamansari District, Bogor. Location near Bogor Treetop Zipl...

LT 36000 m²

Heribertus H

Updated 3 months ago by

Heribertus H

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
For Sale Land Semolowaru
1
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 38,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Semolowaru

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Semolowaru Land for Sale Close to Schools Near Places of Worship Near Mall Near Toll Gate Comfortable and Scenic Location SHM (Certificate of Owner...

LT 345 m²

RE/MAX EAGLE

Updated 23 days ago by

RE/MAX EAGLE

RE/MAX Eagle
Strategic Land in Malang City, Easy Access Towards Batu
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City, Easy Access Towards Batu

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence. M...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot for Sale with City View Cileunyi East Bandung
9
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale with City View Cileunyi East Bandung

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. BSM Bandung Raya Residence Cluster Majapahit, Cimekar, Cileunyi Get land at the end of the road with a city view. Complete fa...

LT 106 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 2 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Strategic LandLocation Sukun, Malang City, Freehold Certificate
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 89 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in the Villa Pecatu Area, Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6,76 Billion Total
IDR 4,74 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in the Villa Pecatu Area, Bali

Pecatu, Badung

Land for sale with HOOK position in Pecatu, Bali at low price Located in a villa area. Only 200 meters from the main road Location: Jl Temu Dewi ...

LT 1424 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 23 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
LAND HOOK IN THE LUXURY VILLA AREA OF NUSA DUA, BALI
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

LAND HOOK IN THE LUXURY VILLA AREA OF NUSA DUA, BALI

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: Hook land in the Nusa Dua Bali villa area. Quiet and comfortable location, only 3 minutes from Ngurah Rai bypass. Location: Gedong Sari...

LT 600 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 23 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Land for Sale, Suitable for Warehouse, Negotiable in Gendangrowo Sidoarjo
1
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm