Luas Tanah
For Sale 678 m2 Land with SHM in Cirendeu, South Jakarta
6
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,6 Million /sqm

For Sale 678 m2 Land with SHM in Cirendeu, South Jakarta

Cirendeu, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in Cirendeu. Priced at Rp. 3,800,000,000 (negotiable). Take advantage of the opportunity to invest in this comfortable Cirendeu area!...

LT 678 m²

Siti Noerhayatie

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Noerhayatie

Independent

Strategic Land by a Busy Main Road in West Semarang.
4
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land by a Busy Main Road in West Semarang.

Semarang Barat, Semarang

~ Located on the side of the main road ~ Two-way main road ~ Close to the city center of Semarang ~ Many residential areas around ~ Strateg...

LT 1000 m²

Yohana Maria

Updated 1 month ago by

Yohana Maria

Blessing Property Smg
STRATEGIC LAND LOT READY TO BUILD LOCATION KAMPIAL - NUSA DUA
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 970 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

HOTMIX ROADSIDE LAND located in Kampial, Nusa Dua / Near the beach and Bali Tourism Polytechnic Campus. A rapidly developing area in South Kuta. I...

LT 200 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

8 Minutes to PLP Curug - SHM Land Plot 1,000 sqm/M Near Alun-Alun Legok
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Kos 10 Rooms on Merjosari Road Intersection, Malang City
4
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 19,4 Million /sqm

Kos 10 Rooms on Merjosari Road Intersection, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land Area 72 m² 10 Rooms 10 Bathrooms (en suite) Garage Free kost design Free kost management Free specialized kost management application Passive...

LT 72 m²

Dimas

Updated 1 month ago by

Dimas

Independent

Legok Plot Land SHM 100Jtan - 8 Minutes to Plp Curug
6
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,54 Million /sqm

Legok Plot Land SHM 100Jtan - 8 Minutes to Plp Curug

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Elite Area Land Plot Sector 1 Solobaru
1
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Elite Area Land Plot Sector 1 Solobaru

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 300 m²

Henny ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

Henny ERA

Era Ventura Solo
2-STORY BUILDING LAND WITH OCEAN VIEW NEAR AIRIS VILLA
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

2-STORY BUILDING LAND WITH OCEAN VIEW NEAR AIRIS VILLA

Ungasan, Badung

For sale: 2-story building with ocean view land / Location: Pecatu, Uluwatu / In front of AIRIS VILLA. Details: - Land area 800 m² / 8 ares - Fr...

LT 800 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Strategic Yard Land by the Side of Lawu Main Road
1
IDR 7,21 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Yard Land by the Side of Lawu Main Road

Karangpandan, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Karangpandan, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 2887 m²

Henny ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

Henny ERA

Era Ventura Solo
Quick Sale of Commercial Plot in Sunter 6,655 M2, Cheap!!!
7
IDR 66,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Quick Sale of Commercial Plot in Sunter 6,655 M2, Cheap!!!

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Sunter, North Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 6655 m²

Reffly Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Reffly Tan

casatera property
For Sale 3 Land Plots 348 m2 in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
1
IDR 2,26 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 3 Land Plots 348 m2 in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: 3 Land Plots in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. SELLING PRICE Rp. 6.5 Million per meter (negotiable). Each plot has a land area of 348 meters (...

LT 348 m²

Siti Noerhayatie

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Noerhayatie

Independent

Land with Free Building for Sale in Cipete, South Jakarta
10
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land with Free Building for Sale in Cipete, South Jakarta

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale with Building Bonus in Cipete. The area is located along the main road. Price 16.975 Billion (negotiable) -Land Area: 1000 m² -Cert...

LT 1000 m²

Siti Noerhayatie

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Noerhayatie

Independent

For Sale 2 Land Plots 522.5 m2 SHM Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
1
IDR 3,39 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 2 Land Plots 522.5 m2 SHM Jagakarsa, South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE 2 LAND PLOTS IN JAGAKARSA, SOUTH JAKARTA. SELLING PRICE Rp. 6.5 MILLION PER METER NEGOTIABLE Land area for each plot is 522.5 meters (Can...

LT 522 m²

Siti Noerhayatie

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Noerhayatie

Independent

Lowest Price! Strategically Located Land Just a Step Away from Bunga Club, Jatim Park 1, and Angkut Museum
4
IDR 23,1 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

[Lowest Price] Prime Build-Ready Land for Sale on Sultan Agung Road Axis, Sisir, Batu City, Malang Just a Step Away from Bunga Club, Jatim Park 1...

LT 1930 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 1 month ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Ready with AJB Prambanan 8 Minutes to Brambanan Station
5
IDR 429 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Klaten

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near Solo-Jogja Road 10 Minutes to Adi...

LT 265 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Ngantong Land Ready to Build in Villa Area of Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Nelayan
Flood FreeNear Public TransportsIdeal for farming
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Ngantong Land Ready to Build in Villa Area of Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale: Villa Area Land Plot in Nusa Dua, Bali ✅ Flood-free ✅ Elite area ✅ Pocket-shaped land (HOKKY) ✅ Close to beach & 5-star resort ...

LT 200 m²

Ivan (IVM)

Updated 1 month ago by

Ivan (IVM)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
SHM Land in Sleman Ready to Build, Just a Step Away from Aesthetic Cafe
5
IDR 699 Million Total
IDR 3,86 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 9 Meters Location Access: - 5 Minutes to UII - 5 Minutes to Rejod...

LT 181 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Commercial Corner Land in Pagedangan 484 M² 2 Road Frontage, Strategic Location
4
IDR 3,63 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

For sale commercial land in corner position at Raya Pagedangan with high visibility and maximum access. Property Details: - Land Area: 484 m² - Di...

LT 484 m²

RE/MAX GROW

Updated 1 month ago by

RE/MAX GROW

RE/MAX Grow
Strategic Land for Sale, Former Warehouse Site - Denpasar Gilimanuk Main Road (Banyubiru, Bali)
6
Land
Near Pantai Baluk Rening
Ready To MoveGreat for a boarding house
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Negara, Jembrana

Rare opportunity to own land on the main Bali-Java logistics route. Previously used as a warehouse, ready to use & highly potential for business. ...

LT 3250 m²

REMAX MEGANTARA

Updated 1 month ago by

REMAX MEGANTARA

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land Jogja Campus UII Area Jl Kaliurang Km14 SHM Ready
5
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Land Jogja Campus UII Area Jl Kaliurang Km14 SHM Ready

Ngaglik, Sleman

Nationalist Environment, Boarding House and Residential Area, Vehicle road access to the location. Specifications: Land Area Starting from 316 m2...

LT 320 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 1 month ago by