Luas Tanah
For Sale Strategic Industrial Area Plot in Jababeka Cikarang
8
IDR 70 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Ready-to-build flood-free plot, near Cikampek toll, industrial area former Taperware factory Jababeka #164101

LT 20000 m²

Rossa Roza

Updated 17 days ago by

Rossa Roza

Century21 harvest 2
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG
11
1
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Premium Investment Opportunity: Lippo Cikarang Commercial Plots Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition We present a strategic investment ...

LT 3000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Strategic Cheap Land SHM Toll Access Cimanggis Allin Free Cost
8
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Available plots sized 78 - 89 m² in a ready-to-build cluster, peaceful and comfortable environment, flood-free - Single gate system - Well-orga...

LT 89 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 17 days ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot in Kelapa Dua, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta
5
IDR 1,43 Trillion Total
IDR 15,3 Million /sqm

Kelapa Dua, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: Plot of land within a housing complex, strategic location, safe and flood-free. Near Permata Hijau Hospital Close to Kebon Jeruk toll acc...

LT 306 m²

LIA

Updated 17 days ago by

LIA

GadingPro Greenville
Land Plot in Pering, Blahbatuh, Gianyar
Near Pantai Lepang
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Pering, Blahbatuh, Gianyar

Pering, Gianyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pering, Gianyar. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 100 m²

Ni Wayan Devi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni Wayan Devi

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in Merjosari, Malang - Near Campus & Boarding Area
5
IDR 177 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 71 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 17 days ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna
6
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this ...

LT 147 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 17 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Malang City
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Single-story land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This...

LT 78 m²

Deandra

Updated 1 month ago by

Deandra

Independent

Affordable Land Ready to Build Near Gedono Salatiga Nunnery Hermitage
4
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 593 Thousand /sqm

Getasan, Semarang

Single-story land in Getasan, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - E...

LT 800 m²

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Updated 17 days ago by

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,26 Million /sqm

Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 75 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 17 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot Location Near Golf Hill
7
IDR 24,5 Billion Total
IDR 54,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Location Near Golf Hill

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

1-story land in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And ...

LT 447 m²

Ami Lakshmi

Updated 17 days ago by

Ami Lakshmi

Teras Realty
Land Plot for Sale in Rawamangun, East Jakarta
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Rawamangun, East Jakarta

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rawamangun, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 1152 m²

Devi Alexandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Devi Alexandra

RE/MAX Premier
For Sale Crown Plot Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong
13
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 23,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Crown Plot Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This property offers complete f...

LT 450 m²

Vinus Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Vinus Lim

SEVENLAND Gading Serpong
Left 1 Unit of Strategic Land Plot Pondok Kopi SHM Flood-Free
24
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur