Luas Tanah
Flat Land 880M² 280 Million Mojogedang Karanganyar
4
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 318 Thousand /sqm

Flat Land 880M² 280 Million Mojogedang Karanganyar

Mojogedang, Karanganyar

For sale, flat land ready for building a residential house, fruit orchard/investment Location: Mojogedang, Karanganyar - Area: 880m² - Price: 280 ...

LT 880 m²

Karya Harja Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Karya Harja Property

Independent

Strategic Land in Pondok Dharmahusada, East Surabaya
4
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pondok Dharmahusada, East Surabaya

Dharma Husada, Surabaya

FOR SALE FAST Ready-to-Build Plot PONDOK DHARMAHUSADA Strategic Location Opposite Unair Campus C Next to Peninsula Housing Suitable for Residentia...

LT 468 m²

Hosea Adisaputro

Updated 21 days ago by

Hosea Adisaputro

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale – Bukit Indah Raya, Sector 9
5
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale – Bukit Indah Raya, Sector 9

Batam Kota, Batam

✨ FOR SALE – STRATEGIC LAND IN BUKIT INDAH RAYA, SECTOR 9 – BATAM ✨

LT 482 m²

Jonathan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jonathan

Galaxy One Batam
Hidden Gem Land in South Badung | 16 Are Reasonable Price
Near Pantai Queen
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 468 Thousand /sqm

Hidden Gem Land in South Badung | 16 Are Reasonable Price

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in South Kuta, Badung. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 1600 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 1 month ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale in Candidasa, Karangasem - Premium Sea View Location
7
IDR 20,8 Million Total
IDR 4 Thousand /sqm

Karangasem, Karangasem

LAND FOR SALE IN CANDIDASA, KARANGASEM - PREMIUM SEA VIEW LOCATION Land for Sale Jasri Street - Karangasem Land Area 5,200 sqm IDR 20,800,000,000 ...

LT 5200 m²

TINI (YQYF)

Updated 22 days ago by

TINI (YQYF)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale Near Undip Semarang Below NJOP
6
IDR 14,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near Undip Semarang Below NJOP

Banyumanik, Semarang

LAND for sale near Undip Semarang below NJOP, suitable for exclusive boarding house +- 5 minutes from Undip +- 1.5 km from Undip Road acces...

LT 2236 m²

Martha Kristina Yulianti

Updated 22 days ago by

Martha Kristina Yulianti

Xavier Marks Semarang Kota
Ready to Build Land in Paramount Hill Golf Gading Serpong with Golf View
8
IDR 15,6 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Own this modern land, with a golf course view at the back, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for...

LT 880 m²

David Hariyanto

Updated 23 days ago by

David Hariyanto

Profits Properti
Strategic Commercial Land on Gedebage Main Road Suitable for Business
2
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,09 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Strategic Commercial Land on Gedebage Main Road Suitable for Business Land Area 825 m2 Front Width 15 m Back Width 15 m Left Side 55 m Right Side ...

LT 825 m²

erna

Updated 21 days ago by

erna

Discovery Bandung
READY-TO-BUILD LOT 200 M2 CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP RESIDENTIAL AREA
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

RESIDENTIAL AREA READY-TO-BUILD PLOT OF LAND - 200 M2
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

RESIDENTIAL AREA READY-TO-BUILD PLOT OF LAND - 200 M2

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Location on Main Road Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residential SHM
5
IDR 307 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pr...

LT 99 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land 9730 m2 with SHM in Gunung Pati, Semarang Ve 5447
1
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 1,54 Million /sqm

Land 9730 m2 with SHM in Gunung Pati, Semarang Ve 5447

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Gunung Pati, Semarang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 9730 m²

Verena Nancy

Updated 22 days ago by

Verena Nancy

Independent

Land for Sale, Includes 6 Shops by the Main Road
7
IDR 6 Million Total
IDR 3 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale, Includes 6 Shops by the Main Road

Serang Cibarusah, Cikarang

Land in Serang Cibarusah. Acquire this comfortable single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

LT 2000 m²

Kusmansyah Setiawan

Updated 21 days ago by

Kusmansyah Setiawan

Independent

Metro Permata 1 Plot Land, Size 14x16, Corner, Near Karang Tengah Toll Road
5
IDR 2,35 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

For Sale: Metro Permata 1 Plot, Corner, Size 14x16, Near Karang Tengah Toll Size: 224 m2 (14x16) HGB (Right to Build) Corner (Facing West an...

LT 224 m²

Sienly Yoe, S.E

Updated 1 month ago by

Sienly Yoe, S.E

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Strategic Land Near The Park Dawangan Mall
7
1
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 4,22 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near The Park Dawangan Mall

Depok I, Depok

Land in Depok I. Check out this comfortable single-level land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 136 m²

Surya Perdana

Updated 21 days ago by

Surya Perdana

Homeowner

Land for sale, area 80,000m2, mountain sea view, Munduk, Buleleng
6
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Munduk, Buleleng

Land for sale, area 80,000m2, SHM, with views of the valley, mountains and sea. The location is at Tamblingan Lake, Munduk, Buleleng, Bali. It is i...

LT 64000 m²

Budi Setyo

Updated 21 days ago by

Budi Setyo

Independent

Strategic SHM Land Palagan Sleman Roadside
5
IDR 359 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Strategic SHM Land Palagan Sleman Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

SHMP Land Super Strategic Location by Asphalt Main Road in Pandowoharjo, Sleman - Front Width: 14 Meters Selling Points: - 5 minutes to SMAN 1 Ng...

LT 119 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 22 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Land For Sale In Limbangan SHM 4683.0 M² Suitable For Business
12
IDR 2,58 Billion Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Limbangan, Kendal

Land in Limbangan. Acquire this serene single-level land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 4683 m²

Steve

Updated 21 days ago by

Steve

Blessing B.I.G Property
SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UII Campus
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 2,68 Million /sqm

SHM Land Suitable for Boarding House Near UII Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Land Near UII Campus, Attractive Price SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Ready to Build Location Access: - 5 Minutes to Rejodani Market - 5 ...

LT 219 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 22 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Small Cheap Land Plot 1 Are Under 1M in East Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 7,42 Million /sqm

Small Cheap Land Plot 1 Are Under 1M in East Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

For Sale Small Land Plot in East Denpasar - Jl Siulan Land Area 101m² Front Width 10m Facing North SHM (certificate of ownership) Car road acces...

LT 101 m²

CLARA (OGKU) (OGKU)

Updated 21 days ago by

CLARA (OGKU) (OGKU)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Menampilkan 10.841-10.860 properti