Luas Tanah
Plot Land Suitable for Residence or Boarding House, Strategic Location Near Unpam Campus Area
8
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Reni Jaya Pamulang Own this modern land, offered with complete facilities and an ideal environment, perfect for those seeking a safe hom...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Land Plot in Pamulang, 5 Minutes from Alun-Alun, Can Be Paid in 12 Installments
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic land with high investment returns in Pamulang, South Tangerang. This land offers complete facili...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Residential Land in South Tangerang, Can Be Paid in 12 Installments
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in South Tangerang Own this modern land, for sale in a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a comfortable home. Main ...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Sleman Land can be Paid in 12 Installments Interest-Free | Villa Area, Premium, Beautiful Environment.
5
IDR 783 Million Total
IDR 3,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Yogyakarta, only 5 minutes from UII Main Campus. Green environment, cool air, comfortable for living or as a homestay. Strategic location n...

LT 201 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 4 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Dramaga, Bogor, Near IPB Campus
8
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

Land in Dramaga. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Pr...

LT 109 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Kavling Kawasan Vila Bandung Indah Cileunyi Bandung
11
IDR 428 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Kavling Kawasan Vila Bandung Indah Cileunyi Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities—perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 306 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Vacant Land in Dramaga Housing Complex, Strategic, Can Be Installed in 12 Installments
8
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Land in West Bogor, Bogor. For sale in a beautiful area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is also to...

LT 109 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Dramaga Bogor Land Plot, Strategically Located 9 Minutes from IPB Campus
7
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

Land in Dramaga, Bogor. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also the r...

LT 109 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready for Transfer of Title SHM, Land Near Cimaci Toll, 1 Million per Square Meter
7
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

Just imagine, its location already offers easy access to various public facilities. It's in a yellow zone for residential use. Fittingly described ...

LT 109 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 4 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Plot 10X11, BSD subsidy Housing Loan, Hylands Greenwich Cluster, Central BSD, near Toll Exit C
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

FOR SALE... Hylands Cluster at Greenwich Park BSD City Specs: - Land Area 111 m² (10x11) - Corner Unit - Front Setback 4.5 meters - Side Setback ...

LT 111 m²

Mahardika Eduardo

Updated 4 days ago by

Mahardika Eduardo

HOUSING Property
For Sale: Kavling Sayap Cikutra Bojong Koneng Atas 450M
6
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Kavling Sayap Cikutra Bojong Koneng Atas 450M

Cikutra, Bandung

For Sale: Kavling Sayap Cikutra Bojongkoneng Atas, Ciharalang Near Cafe Dtuik Land Area: 450 m² Front Width: +/- 20 meters Land Type: Down Sl...

LT 450 m²

Yuda

Updated 4 days ago by

Yuda

DUTA PRO Bandung
Lot size 10x11, can use mortgage, Cluster Hylands Greenwich Central BSD near Toll Exit
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

FOR QUICK SALE... Cluster Hylands at Greenwich Park BSD City Specs: - Land Area 111 m2 (10x11) - Corner Unit (Hook) with Cul-de-Sac - Front Buildi...

LT 111 m²

Mahardika Eduardo

Updated 4 days ago by

Mahardika Eduardo

HOUSING Property
Plot 10x11 m, subsidized mortgage, Cluster Hylands Greenwich, Central BSD, near Toll Exit A.
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR QUICK SALE... Cluster Hylands at Greenwich Park BSD City Specifications: - Land Area 111 m² (10x11) - Corner unit, dead-end street layout - F...

LT 111 m²

Mahardika Eduardo

Updated 4 days ago by

Mahardika Eduardo

HOUSING Property
Plot 10X11, KPR Installment, Clust Hylands Greenwich, Central BSD, Near Toll Exit.
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

FOR SALE... Kavling Cluster Hylands at Greenwich Park BSD City Specs: - Land Area 111 m2 (10x11) - End Lot, Odd Configuration Cul-de-sac - Front ...

LT 111 m²

Mahardika Eduardo

Updated 4 days ago by

Mahardika Eduardo

HOUSING Property
FOR SALE: 935M2 Strategic and Profitable Land in Legok Suitable for Developers & Investors, Near Pasar Sangkuriang, Aeon Mall BSD City, Keluarga Kita Hospital, Tangerang
11
IDR 2,55 Billion Total
IDR 2,72 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

**Strategic land for sale in the developing Legok Tangerang area, accessible by single-axle box trucks. The location is ideal for housing developer...

LT 935 m²

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
Ready-to-Build Lot Without Gsb at Cluster Foglio Foresta BSD City

Certified Indonesian translator, domain property development. Maintenance recommendations: 1) Add "CLUSTER" in capital properly and contextually; 2) Add ground-specific details as needed. Implement with official land department data.Ready-to-Build Lot Without Building Line (GSB) Cluster Foglio Foresta BSD City
12
IDR 4,21 Billion Total
IDR 9,44 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot Without Gsb at Cluster Foglio Foresta BSD City Certified Indonesian translator, domain property development. Maintenance recommendations: 1) Add "CLUSTER" in capital properly and contextually; 2) Add ground-specific details as needed. Implement with official land department data.Ready-to-Build Lot Without Building Line (GSB) Cluster Foglio Foresta BSD City

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOTS WITH NO SIDE SETBACK CLUSTER FOGLIO FORESTA BSD CITY Cluster FOGLIO - FORESTA BSD City ...

LT 447 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 2 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Bogor City Land Parcel Near IPB Campus, can be Paid in Instalments 12 Times
7
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

Land in Dramaga, Bogor. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also excels bec...

LT 109 m²

Ariq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
The largest plot in Foresta can participate in KPT at Cluster Foglio, BSD City.
13
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 9,51 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro LARGEST PLOT IN FORESTA, CAN USE KPT, CLUSTER FOGLIO BSD CITY Cluster FOGLIO - FORESTA BSD City FORESTA is ...

LT 673 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 3 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
For Sale Land Plot (Cavling) Side of the Road Near Ypac Palembang
5
IDR 34,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Sukarami, Palembang

Land price 230 million in Sukabangun 2 Flat land and flood-free Near STAN Campus and Sony meatball Full info via WhatsApp 08565863xxxx

LT 150 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 4 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
Exclusive Kusuma Dwipa Plot 540 Square Meters in Citra Raya Cikupa - Excellent
4
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

QUICK SALE!!! Exclusive Lake Lot in KUSUMADWIPA Cluster @Citra Raya Location Across from Ciputra Hospital and Ecopolis Marketing Office, CITRA RAY...

LT 540 m²

Andre

Updated 4 days ago by

Andre

JADE PROPERTI
Menampilkan 10.961-10.980 properti