Luas Tanah
Shm Plot Area 365 Nice In Bintaro Jaya
5
IDR 4,74 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Shm Plot Area 365 Nice In Bintaro Jaya

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure res...

LT 365 m²

Melinda

Updated 22 days ago by

Melinda

ERA Grande
Selling Plot on Garuda Street, 995M2 Area, Strategic Location by Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Garuda Street Plot 995m2 Strategically Located by Main Road Ready-to-use building plot for sale in Kemayoran Building: 2 Floors Land Are...

LT 995 m²

Michael Lim

Updated 26 days ago by

Michael Lim

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Sell Land on Garuda Street, Area 995M2, Strategic Location by the Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Garuda Street Plot, 995m2, Prime Location by Main Road Ready-to-use building plot for sale in Kemayoran Building: 2 Floors Land Area: 99...

LT 995 m²

Kathy Tan

Updated 26 days ago by

Kathy Tan

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Selling Plot on Garuda Street, Area 995M2, Strategic Location by Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 36 Million /sqm

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: Garuda Street Plot, 995m2, Strategic Location by Main Road Ready-to-use building plot for sale in Kemayoran Building: 2 Floors Land Area...

LT 995 m²

San San Ong

Updated 26 days ago by

San San Ong

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Cheap Plot of Land in Dau Landungsari Area, Malang
7
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Cheap Plot of Land in Dau Landungsari Area, Malang

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has ...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 27 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Attractive Land Plot Price in Griya Cikutra Complex, Bojong Koneng.
6
IDR 508 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Cikutra, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cikutra, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 107 m²

Firman Alpha Realty

Updated 27 days ago by

Firman Alpha Realty

Alpha Realty
Tanah Serpong Ciater, Strategically 8 Minutes to Rawabuntu Station
7
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Ciater BSD Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a comfortable re...

LT 196 m²

Ariq

Updated 27 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Jogja Land Roadside Area in Kaliurang and Palagan, Legality with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Land.
4
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 200 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Sleman Land Near UGM and UII Campuses, Comfortable for Living
5
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Get this comfortable land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 150 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Adjacent to UII Campus, Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residences
5
IDR 935 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Own this serene plot of land, offered for sale with a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 170 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Land by the Main Road Area near UII Campus and Kopi Klothok, Certified Land Title for Yard
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Mai...

LT 200 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Yogyakarta Land Near Kopi Klotok and UII Campus, Ready to Build with SHM Land Certificate.
8
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Sleman. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 250 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Residential Land in Jogja, Near UGM Campus and Hyatt Hotel
10
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,54 Million /sqm

Residential Land in Jogja, Near UGM Campus and Hyatt Hotel

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you seeking a secure reside...

LT 110 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 29 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Land for Sale for Office, School, F&B in Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 8,09 Billion Total
IDR 6,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale for Office, School, F&B in Lippo Cikarang

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Premium Investment Opportunity: Commercial Plots in Lippo Cikarang Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition Commercial plots in Lippo Cikar...

LT 1173 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 29 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

For Sale Plot on Garuda Street Area 995M2 Strategic Location by Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total
IDR 36,1 Thousand /sqm

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

LT 995 m²

Su San

Updated 20 days ago by

Su San

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
HGB Commercial Land Near Toll Access, Close to Shopping Centers in BSD Area and Flood-Free
3
IDR 48,9 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Lengkong Kulon, Tangerang

*LOT A16* Lot A16 is located in the BSD City area, situated within the central business district and near the QBIG shopping center, which already ...

LT 2717 m²

Sherly

Updated 1 month ago by

Sherly

Independent

Selling Land Plot on Garuda Street, Area 995M2, Strategic Location by Main Road
5
IDR 35,8 Billion Total