Luas Tanah
Available Mustika Jaya Plots, Flood-Free Suitable for Residential Construction.
6
IDR 364 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya District, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun Toll Gate...

LT 114 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land at Melati Street, Margasari, Buahbatu District, Bandung City.
6
IDR 1,07 Billion Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

Melati Street, Margasari, Buahbatu Sub-District, Bandung City, West Java 40286 Land area: 250 m2 Front width: 10 meters Length: 23 meters Price: 4...

LT 250 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 20 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
For Sale Premium Vacant Land 1.6 Ha in the Heart of the Golden Triangle Tambun - Grand Wisata
5
IDR 38,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Tambun Selatan, Bekasi

Vacant Land for Sale South Tambun Lambangsari Area: 16,000 m² (Sixteen Thousand); Certificate: Freehold Title; Offer Price: Rp. 2.4 million per m...

LT 16000 m²

Christina Silaban

Updated 22 days ago by

Christina Silaban

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Golf View Plot Mount Gede & Pangrango
6
IDR 15,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Golf View Plot Mount Gede & Pangrango

Rancamaya, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Rancamaya, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 1637 m²

 Ibnu Husein

Updated 12 days ago by

Ibnu Husein

ERA Fajar
Lot 3 Million/M Near Kcm Jatiasih - SHM - 8 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll
10
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 24 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Vacant Land in Lebak Bulus Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Vacant Land in Lebak Bulus Suitable for Investment

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Vacant Land in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta, Ideal for Investment Land area 4000 m² Strategic location Flood-free Idea...

LT 4000 m²

Maliki Buchori

Updated 24 days ago by

Maliki Buchori

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
For Quick Sale Plot in Taman Surya 5
3
IDR 3,42 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale Plot in Taman Surya 5

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Buy, Sell, Rent Houses Welcome to Indonesia Condition: SPACIOUS, 24-hour security, safe and comfortable environment, and flood-free. Land and Shop ...

LT 342 m²

Linawati Emerald

Updated 24 days ago by

Linawati Emerald

Emerald Real Estate Agent
Land Plot for Sale, Free Building, Within Housing Estate Near Tambun Toll Road.
6
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 4,69 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Address: Mustikajaya, Mustika Jaya Subdistrict, Bekasi City, West Java Location Info: - Near Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Near Tambun Toll G...

LT 99 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot Bekasi,Within Housing Estate,Flood-Free Area
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 99 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Lot Near Tambun Toll Gate Entrance, Mustikajaya, Bekasi
5
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Lot Near Tambun Toll Gate Entrance, Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 76 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale Suitable for Property Business with Sea View in Kambera, East Sumba
2
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 125 Thousand /sqm

Pandawai, Sumba Timur

Single-story land in Pandawai, East Sumba. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Girik, Customary,...

LT 18759 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 24 days ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Flood-Free - Certified Land Plot 300 Million - 20 Minutes to LRT Cikunir
10
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Main...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 24 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Flood-Free Plot for Sale, Near Living Word Grand Wisata Bekasi
5
IDR 286 Million Total
IDR 3,36 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 85 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Plus 6 Warehouses Location Kapuk Sawah, Cengkareng, West Jakarta
4
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 9,6 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

LAND WITH 6 WAREHOUSES KAPUK SAWAH - KALI BARU TIMUR CENGKARENG WEST JAKARTA Strategic location, ALREADY has 6 small warehouses, suitable for rede...

LT 1260 m²

Charles Ma

Updated 20 days ago by

Charles Ma

century21 metro 6 PIK
Land for Sale Investment in Cisarua with Access for 2 Cars.
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Investment in Cisarua with Access for 2 Cars.

Cisarua, Bandung Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Cisarua, West Bandung. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 280 m²

Ilham Fikri Mulyana

Updated 24 days ago by

Ilham Fikri Mulyana

Alpha Realty
Premium Location: 832M² Land with SHM Certificate, Toll Access & Complete Facilities
5
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 15,7 Million /sqm

Narogong, Bekasi

For Sale/Rent NAROGONG MAIN ROAD - Bekasi Land Area 832 m², Building Area 200 m² 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms Dimensions 26 x 32 Electricity 2200 VA ID...

LT 832 m²

ANNA MARLIANA (QGLU)

Updated 24 days ago by

ANNA MARLIANA (QGLU)

Brighton Priority Galaxy, Bekasi
Citra Gran Boulevard Plot Strategic Location
4
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Citra Gran Boulevard Plot Strategic Location

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights And this...

LT 300 m²

Yati Wenas

Updated 24 days ago by

Yati Wenas

FERDI PROPERTY
Dijual Kavling Bebas Banjir,Dekat Living Word Grand Wisata Bekasi
5
IDR 291 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Alamat:Mustikajaya,Kec.Mustika Jaya,Kota Bekasi,Jawa Barat Info Lokasi : - Dekat Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - Dekat Gerbang Tol Tambun - Dek...

LT 95 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot Land in West Pamulang, Strategic Location Near Unpam Campus
7
IDR 666 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang Own this modern land, for sale with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main Pro...

LT 111 m²

Ariq

Updated 24 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Land Plot for Sale in Housing Estate, 7 Minutes from Tambun Toll Gate
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 85 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 24 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 11.581-11.600 properti