Luas Tanah
Near Sultan Agung Stadium Bantul  Strategic Hook Plot Ready to Build
4
IDR 606 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Near Sultan Agung Stadium Bantul Strategic Hook Plot Ready to Build

Plered, Bantul

Strategic Hook Position Plot in Wonokromo Bantul – SHM Ready-to-Build Land Investment in a hook position plot in the Wonokromo area, smooth car a...

LT 202 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near YIA Airport, Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Tawangsari Kulon Progo.
3
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Pengasih, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-Build Plot in Tawangsari, Pengasih, Kulon Progo – Strategic Location Near YIA Airport & City Facilities A residential plot with certifi...

LT 114 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near UMY Housing Plot Strategic Location Inside Ringroad
4
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Near UMY Housing Plot Strategic Location Inside Ringroad

Gamping, Sleman

Looking for a strategic plot in Yogyakarta city? Banyuraden Indah 2 is the perfect choice for both residence and investment. Premium location just ...

LT 184 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near YIA Airport, Strategic SHM Plot in Tawangsari Kulon Progo.
4
IDR 157 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Pengasih, Kulon Progo

Strategic land plot in Tawangsari, Kulon Progo. Paved road access for smooth vehicle passage, densely populated neighborhood, and close to various ...

LT 105 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Tanah ada bangunan kos di barat JEC Jomblangan Banguntapan Bantul
8
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,65 Million /sqm

Banguntapan, Bantul

TANAH LUAS ADA BANGUNAN RUMAH KOS DI BARAT JEC JOMBLANGAN BANGUNTAPAN BANTUL Merupakan area pendatang dan kos-kosan. Cocok untuk menjadi investas...

LT 336 m²

Santi Property Jogja Realty

Updated 22 days ago by

Santi Property Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Land With Partial Sea View, Location On Main Street Ungasan Area
16
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,46 Billion Total
IDR 7,88 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Partial Sea View Land on Jln Utama Pantai Ungasan - South Kuta ( *Sea view from 2.5 floors/height of 10-12 meters* ) Villa & Residential Area, Onl...

LT 440 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 30 days ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Strategic Commercial Land in Thamrin, Central Jakarta, Near Sudirman
7
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 49,7 Million /sqm

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

*Super Hot Sale..!* Strategic Commercial Land Parcel in Thamrin, Central Jakarta Jakarta's golden triangle area Jakarta business center 5 minu...

LT 904 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Cheap Land Plots in Kebon Jeruk Green Garden Near Toll Campus
5
IDR 8,77 Billion Total
IDR 8,82 Thousand /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

Cheap Land Plot, Corner Position in Green Garden Complex, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta Strategic location Near toll road Near office areas Near Trans...

LT 997 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Hook-shaped Land Plot in Petukangan, Near Petukangan Toll
4
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 32 Thousand /sqm

Hook-shaped Land Plot in Petukangan, Near Petukangan Toll

Petukangan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Private Land Plot in HOOK Position (2 Frontages), Strategically Located at the Border of Tangerang - South Jakarta Location: DEPLU Petuk...

LT 243 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
7
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 49,7 Million /sqm

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

*Super Hot Sale..!* Strategic Commercial Land Plot in Thamrin, Central Jakarta Golden triangle area of Jakarta Jakarta's business center 5 min...

LT 904 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Cheap Land Parcel in Kebon Jeruk Green Garden Near Toll Campus
5
IDR 8,77 Billion Total
IDR 8,82 Thousand /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

Cheap Land Plot, Corner Position at Green Garden Complex, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta Strategic Location Near toll road Near offices Near Transjakar...

LT 997 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Hook Position Land Parcel in Petukangan Near Petukangan Toll
4
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 32 Thousand /sqm

Petukangan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Private Land/Plot HOOK Position (2 Frontages) Strategic Location on the Border of Tangerang - South Jakarta Location: DEPLU Petukangan C...

LT 243 m²

Sularmo

Updated 22 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Near Imogiri Reservoir, Strategic Plot Ready to Build
6
IDR 126 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Near Imogiri Reservoir, Strategic Plot Ready to Build

Imogiri , Bantul

Prime Wukirsari Plot – Certified SHM Land Ready to Build A legally certified SHM plot located in Wukirsari, Imogiri, Bantul. Easy road access, c...

LT 115 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 2 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Rancaekek Land
6
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Rancaekek Land

Rancaekek, Bandung

For Sale Land Strategic Land for Business Rancaekek National Highway Near Factories-Warehouses-Showrooms Surrounded by Restaurants-Offices-Banks 2...

LT 12000 m²

Ronny Pro

Updated 5 days ago by

Ronny Pro

Independent

Large Land in Kemang
5
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 18,6 Million /sqm

Large Land in Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Land and building, sold below 2024 NJOP. Quiet and flood-free location, close to residential areas, parks, restaurants. Great for business. Suitabl...

LT 9632 m²

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Updated 22 days ago by

Naning Soebargo Soebargo

Independent

Land for sale Cargo Permai 12754 m² SHM
8
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale Cargo Permai 12754 m² SHM

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

RARE : Land for Sale on Jalan Utama Cargo Permai Gatsu Barat Denpasar (Rare Land Large Area on Main Road) Suitable for Business / Office / Wareho...

LT 12754 m²

harrisubay

Updated 14 days ago by

harrisubay

Independent

Land Area of 5.6 Hectares in Cimuning, Bekasi
4
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land Area of 5.6 Hectares in Cimuning, Bekasi

Cimuning, Bekasi

For Sale Land in Cimuning - Land Area 5.6 Hectares - Certificate of Ownership (On Hand) Price Rp 2 Million /m2 Negotiable Location Access via Ma...

LT 56000 m²

Andri S

Updated 22 days ago by

Andri S

GadingPro Sunter
Large Land for Sale on Jl. Wr. Supratman, East Denpasar - Bali | Bonus Gallery & 2 Large Warehouses! Exceptional Investment Potential!
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 16,3 Million /sqm

Kesiman, Denpasar

Location: Jl. WR. Supratman, Kesiman Kertalangu, East Denpasar, Bali Orientation: Southwest (Beautiful Afternoon Light) Price: Rp 85 Billion (Direc...

LT 5200 m²

STEVEN (MNZX)

Updated 22 days ago by

STEVEN (MNZX)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Sell Fast Strategic Land 594 m2, HGB, in Cideng Area, Central Jakarta
8
IDR 26,5 Billion Total
IDR 44,6 Million /sqm

Cideng, Jakarta Pusat

QUICK SALE - STRATEGIC LAND IN CIDENG, CENTRAL JAKARTA Location is highly strategic in the Central Jakarta area, suitable for office development...

LT 594 m²

Rosidah

Updated 22 days ago by

Rosidah

Re/Max Indoland
LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING, AREA 1.5 ARE, HOOK POSITION IN BATUBULAN
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 5,06 Million /sqm

Batubulan, Gianyar

For sale: 1.5 ares of land & building Location in Batubulan, behind the terminal Front width 14 meters SHM certificate Road access 5 meters Corner ...

LT 150 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 22 days ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
Menampilkan 11.601-11.620 properti