Luas Tanah
LAND FOR SALE, NEAR TOLL ROAD ACCESS AND AIRPORT
3
IDR 64,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE, NEAR TOLL ROAD ACCESS AND AIRPORT

Kosambi, Tangerang

For Sale Land in Salembaran Jara Area 53,653 m2 Suitable for housing and other strategic areas Due to proximity to Kataraja toll access and airport...

LT 53653 m²

Mewi Djati

Updated 9 days ago by

Mewi Djati

Independent

Tanah Kavling Premium View Laut Di Nusa Dua

Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 195 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Premium View Laut Di Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Tanah Kavling Premium jl.Gayang Sari Nusa Dua, dekat dengan pusat pariwisata, hotel-hotel mewah dan pantai area Nusa Dua. Tanah datar siap bangun�...

LT 300 m²

Discovery Bali Official

Updated 9 days ago by

Discovery Bali Official

Discovery Bali
Strategic Land for Boarding House in Jatinangor, 4 Minutes from Unpad, Freehold Title, Ready to Build
11
IDR 832 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND WITH BOARDING HOUSE POTENTIAL IN JATINANGOR Golden opportunity to own land in the Jatinangor educational area, known as a...

LT 208 m²

Wira Adhiyaksa

Updated 7 days ago by

Wira Adhiyaksa

Homeowner

Prime Land by the Main Road in Ngresep Tembalang, 1 Minute to UNDIP
8
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

For sale, land lot in Ngresep, Tembalang Prime roadside location Area 2062 m² Freehold title (SHM) Ideal for developing a cafe business or simila...

LT 2062 m²

Okta Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Okta Property

Hepi Property Semarang
Ready to Build! Melati Mas Hoek Villa Plot Suitable for Cafe Business
11
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 11,2 Million /sqm

Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

Land Area: 231 m² Electricity: 5,500 Watts Orientation: Northeast Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Unit Condition: 1. Currently used a...

LT 231 m²

Christian Rasandy

Updated 16 days ago by

Christian Rasandy

Property Cuan
Commercial Land Right at the Intersection of Jalan Margonda and Jalan Juanda, Depok
10
IDR 38 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Margonda, Depok

For quick sale!!! Commercial land in a highly strategic location, on Margonda highway, Depok. The land is situated on a hook, right at the intersec...

LT 1726 m²

Nita Jamalia

Updated 16 days ago by

Nita Jamalia

Independent

Terraced Lot Area 249m 115x16.5m In Lantana Cluster JGC
4
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 14,8 Million /sqm

Terraced Lot Area 249m 115x16.5m In Lantana Cluster JGC

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Adjacent Lot Size 249m² in Lantana JGC Cluster LANTANA JGC CLUSTER LOT, Cakung, East Cakung, East Jakarta Land Size/Building Size: 249/0 (15x...

LT 249 m²

Meli Nyoo

Updated 5 days ago by

Meli Nyoo

 Max Properti JGC
Quick Sale Cheap Strategic Land in Rawa Belong Kemanggisan, West Jakarta
3
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

~ Productive land, there are 3-door rental units & monthly car storage facility. ~ Strategic location, approximately 5 minutes to Binus Anggrek C...

LT 250 m²

PUTRA

Updated 16 days ago by

PUTRA

GadingPro Greenville
Strategic Land in Papandayan Gajah Mungkur Semarang by the Main Road
1
IDR 6,79 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

papandayan, Semarang

Strategic land for sale in Papandayan, Gajah Mungkur, Semarang, roadside. Can be purchased in 400m and 399m plots.

LT 799 m²

Okta Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Okta Property

Hepi Property Semarang
Industrial Land in Bekasi near MM2100 Rp.650,000/m²
4
IDR 8,45 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Industrial Land in Bekasi near MM2100 Rp.650,000/m²

Setu, Bekasi

Industrial Land square shape Land plot Container access Near MM2100 Industrial Area Bekasi 15 minutes to Cibitung toll road 15 minutes to Setu Sela...

LT 13000 m²

Andy Triutomo

Updated 3 days ago by

Andy Triutomo

Independent

Pasuruan. Pandaan. Tawangrejo. Land Ready to Build.
7
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Pasuruan. Pandaan. Tawangrejo. Land Ready to Build.

Pandaan, Pasuruan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pandaan, Pasuruan. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 8364 m²

IVAN

Updated 3 days ago by

IVAN

Konig Property West
For Sale Land Located In Tegalalang Ubud Area Beautiful View
11
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Tegallalang, Gianyar

Land for sale located in Tegalalang, North Ubud area. The area is highly sought after with very beautiful scenery. The area is already developed wi...

LT 1061 m²

Putu Suratama (wayanjaka)

Updated 11 days ago by

Putu Suratama (wayanjaka)

Independent

Land For Sale Fast, Near Toll Access, Flood-Free, SHM
11
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,47 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Fast, Near Toll Access, Flood-Free, SHM

Gunung Putri, Bogor

A plot of land formerly an Ice Cream Factory, suitable for business premises: Shop Houses, Restaurants, Indomaret, Clinics, etc.

LT 1005 m²

MS

Updated 23 days ago by

Muhamin Saputra

Homeowner

Viral Plantation Garden Land - Fenced with Iron, Very Secure
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Bojong Sari, Depok

This is an ever-developing area with easy access to various public facilities. Close to Bojongsari Main Road, The Park Sawangan City Mall, various...

LT 276 m²

TASYA

Updated 23 days ago by

TASYA

Brighton Harvest Bangbarung, Bogor
For Sale, Land on Main Road, Puspitek, South Tangerang, Strategic, Freehold Title
6
IDR 40,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE LAND MAIN HIGHWAY ROAD PUSPITEK SOUTH TANGERANG LAND AREA 4040 m2 FREEHOLD CERTIFICATE (SHM) PRICE 10,000,000 /m2 NEGOTIABLE Dewi Tari...

LT 4040 m²

Dewi Siti Aisyiah T

Updated 23 days ago by

Dewi Siti Aisyiah T

GadingPro BSD
Land Near Binus Anggrek Within Walking Distance, Kemanggisan, West Jakarta
5
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

Area 240 Front width 12 Road for 2 cars Jaklingko route access Below market price Highly strategic, suitable for business, student boarding houses,...

LT 240 m²

RINO

Updated 23 days ago by

RINO

GadingPro Greenville
Just 10 Minutes to Binus Anggrek! Strategic Land with Bonus of 2 Shophouses for Rent, Adam Rawabelong Street, West Jakarta.
10
IDR 5,09 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Rawa Belong, Jakarta Barat

Land for Sale in West Jakarta, Ready-to-Build Solid Land Currently used for monthly car parking, fits 16 cars @ IDR 400k each There are also t...

LT 392 m²

RINO

Updated 23 days ago by

RINO

GadingPro Greenville
Premium Land for Sale with Rice Field & Valley View - Tegalalang Ubud
14
IDR 12,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ubud, Gianyar

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND WITH RICE FIELD & VALLEY VIEW - TEGALALANG UBUD Location Kedisan - Tegallalang Premium land located roadside with compl...

LT 5100 m²

Putu Suratama (wayanjaka)

Updated 11 days ago by

Putu Suratama (wayanjaka)

Independent

#SUPERCHEAP Land Plot for Sale Large Area #PRICENEARNJOP in a Super Strategic Location on the Cibubur Alternative Road near Kota Wisata
14
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a large plot of land in a strategic location with high investment returns in Cibubur, Bogor. > Land Area...

LT 3754 m²

Viera

Updated 1 day ago by

Viera

Ray White Kebayoran Blok M
Land Ready to Build Near Sidoarjo Toll Gate.
4
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Sidoarjo Toll Gate.

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

SHM-certified land ready for construction, residential area, near toll access, close to Lippo Mall, adjacent to shopping shophouses.

LT 121 m²

HS

Updated 23 days ago by

HENCE ANTONY SUAWAH

Homeowner

Menampilkan 101-120 properti