Luas Tanah
Lot 101M2 Cihanjuang Near Curug Pelangi Starting from 300 Million
5
IDR 353 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cisarua, Sumedang

Secure a property investment unit with high capital gain potential in the North Bandung tourism corridor. This ready-to-build plot in Cihanjuang is...

LT 101 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 2 months ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Plot in Pisok Bintaro Jaya Sector 5. Suitable for Investment.
4
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Area 360 Certificate of Ownership Price 10.5 million/m Close to: - STAN Campus - Toll road - Pondok Ranji train station - Malls (Bin...

LT 360 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
266 square meter plot in Pisok, Bintaro Jaya Sector 5
3
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

266 square meter plot in Pisok, Bintaro Jaya Sector 5

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Area 266 Title Deed Price 15 million/m² Close to: - STAN Campus - Toll Road - Pondok Ranji Train Station - Malls (Bintaro Plaza, Lo...

LT 266 m²

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novi Kusuma

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Plot Near Binus in Asteria Hill Araya Cluster, Malang
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Binus in Asteria Hill Araya Cluster, Malang

Araya, Malang

For Sale: Land Plot in Cluster Asteria Hill, The Araya Malang Complete residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restau...

LT 200 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ciputat Land Plot Near Bxchang Mall
6
IDR 3,44 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ciputat Land Plot Near Bxchang Mall

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 765 m²

Bayu Roby

Updated 2 months ago by

Bayu Roby

Independent

Strategic Land in the Center of Semarang City, Near KIC, Near Toll Road, Near BSB Industrial Park in Duwet, West Mijen, Semarang.
11
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Mijen, Semarang

Strategic land in the center of Semarang city, near Kic, near the toll road, near BSB industrial park in Duwet Mijen, West Semarang. Land area 198 ...

LT 198 m²

Helena S

Updated 22 days ago by

Helena S

Blessing B.I.G Property
SHM Plot 300 Jtan Campus Area, Installment Available Without Interest
6
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Pamulang Barat, South Tangerang City, Banten Location Information: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Square (Alun-Alun) - 6...

LT 72 m²

Ariq

Updated 22 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Affordable Plots 5 Minutes to Unpam Center Installments Without Interest
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Buying land is a simple matter, contact us and we'll provide dozens of location options. All are residential standard and certified with SHM. Prod...

LT 72 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 22 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG
11
1
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE 3000M2 ON MAIN ROAD LIPPO CIKARANG

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Premium Investment Opportunity: Lippo Cikarang Commercial Plots Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition We present a strategic investment ...

LT 3000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 months ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Suitable for Business
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Suitable for Business

Kedungkandang, Malang

* 2 Minutes to Gandang Vegetable Market * 7 Minutes to Kanjuruhan University * 7 Minutes to Open University * 5 Minutes to Samsat Malang * 8 Minute...

LT 60 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 months ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Plot Land in Cihanjuang 10 Minutes to Upi Setiabudi
4
IDR 364 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land in Cihanjuang 10 Minutes to Upi Setiabudi

Lembang, Bandung

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and still pristi...

LT 104 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Cihanjuang 2 Minutes to Adventist University
4
IDR 303 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Own the best plot immediately in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, tranquil atmosphere, and pristine nat...

LT 101 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 22 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Cihanjuang Land Plot Near Tourist Area
4
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cihanjuang Land Plot Near Tourist Area

Cihanjuang, Bandung

Own the best plot in the Cihanjuang area, West Bandung, a neighborhood renowned for its cool air, serene atmosphere, and pristine scenery. This loc...

LT 99 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land Plot, in Saba, Blahbatuh
Near Pantai Biaung
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Land Plot, in Saba, Blahbatuh

Saba, Gianyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Saba, Gianyar. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 100 m²

Ni Wayan Devi

Updated 2 months ago by

Ni Wayan Devi

Independent

HGB Land Rectangular Shape Width 20 Aya Golf Hill Citraland Surabaya
2
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE RAYA BUKIT GOLF MEDITERANIA BLOCK GC CITRA LAND SURABAYA AREA 800 M² (20X40) HGB SOUTH FACING LONG GOLF VIEW PRICE 30 MILLION/M²

LT 800 m²

LL

Updated 2 months ago by

Liana logamarta

Independent

Fast Sale of Plots in Lebak Bulus 5 Minutes to MRT Station South Jakarta
7
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Lebak Bulus. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a stra...

LT 200 m²

Rini kusumawati

Updated 22 days ago by

Rini kusumawati

GadingPro BSD
Land Plot for Sale in Merjosari, Malang - Near Campus & Boarding Area
5
IDR 177 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 71 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 22 days ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna
6
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City with Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this ...

LT 147 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 22 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Affordable Land Ready to Build Near Gedono Salatiga Nunnery Hermitage
4
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 593 Thousand /sqm

Getasan, Semarang

Single-story land in Getasan, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - E...

LT 800 m²

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Updated 2 hours ago by

RICKY WW (RXXW)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,26 Million /sqm

Freehold Land in Malang City Easy Access Near Kemanna

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 75 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 22 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Menampilkan 12.001-12.020 properti