Luas Tanah
Strategic Plot of Land in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu

Batu, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHGB (valid until 2046) Facing North Land Area: 113m² Dimensions: 7m x 16m Selling Price: 734.5 million (6.5 million/m�...

LT 113 m²

Amelia

Updated 2 months ago by

Amelia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Plot in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu

Batu, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHGB (valid until 2046) Facing North Land Area: 113m² Dimensions: 7m x 16m Selling Price: 734.5 million (6.5 million/...

LT 113 m²

kevin pratama

Updated 2 months ago by

kevin pratama

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Plot of Land in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Kusuma Pesanggrahan Batu

Batu, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHGB (valid until 2046) Facing North Land Area: 113m² Dimensions: 7m x 16m Selling Price: 734.5 million IDR (6.5 mill...

LT 113 m²

MAYA KARMILA Karmila

Updated 2 months ago by

MAYA KARMILA Karmila

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Land Plots at Kemilau Saptorenggo Hill, Bugis Pakis, Malang
4
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 1,58 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Near Naufal Regency & Fasco Regency Housing Only 3 minutes to the main road Land area 148 m² Dimensions 12 x 12 m Facing northeast SHM (Certifica...

LT 148 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 21 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Near Jakarta, Suitable for Villa with Cool Air, SHM
9
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural ambiance far from the city's hustle and bustle... all of this could be yours ...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 21 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale/ For Rent Industrial Plot Matang - Dawuan Cikampek (Toll Access)
4
IDR 162 Billion Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Cikampek, Karawang

FOR SALE/ FOR LEASE MATURE INDUSTRIAL LOTS - DAWUAN CIKAMPEK (TOLL ACCESS) Location: Dawuan Industrial Area, Cikampek. Highly strategic location wi...

LT 60000 m²

Peter Linggawidjaja

Updated 21 days ago by

Peter Linggawidjaja

RE/MAX Grow
CHEAP LOTS STRATEGIC LOCATION BEKASI CITY WEST JAVA
1
IDR 14,9 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

CHEAP LOTS STRATEGIC LOCATION BEKASI CITY WEST JAVA

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

FOR SALE AFFORDABLE LAND LOT STRATEGIC LOCATION BEKASI CITY WEST JAVA - Area: 2490 m2 - L-shaped building - Front for Parking Lot width 17.6m leng...

LT 2490 m²

Mylana RWSB

Updated 21 days ago by

Mylana RWSB

RAY WHITE SUMMARECON BEKASI
Strategic Land in Sawojajar. Wide Frontage of 34 Meters (Rarely Available). Can be used for Several Houses.
4
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 5,02 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

A rare opportunity to own a wide plot of land in the sought-after Sawojajar area, Malang! The land shape is ideal and flexible, perfect for buildin...

LT 408 m²

B

Updated 21 days ago by

Billy

Homeowner

Turangga Plot Behind Horison Hotel
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Turangga Plot Behind Horison Hotel

Lengkong, Bandung

Quick Sale Turangga Plot Front Width 7.5 m x 20 Price 12.5 million per meter Selling Points: - Strategically Located in the City Center - Near Bu...

LT 150 m²

Anty

Updated 2 months ago by

Anty

Nellux Property
Land Plot in the Belimbingsari Pecatu Residential Zone
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in the Belimbingsari Pecatu Residential Zone

Pecatu, Badung

5 minutes to Savaya Day Club 8 minutes to New Kuta Golf Bali 12 minutes to Dreamland and El Kabron Day Club 14 minutes to Padang Padang Beach 15 mi...

LT 1400 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 2 months ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Discount of 200 Thousand/M² for Ready-to-Build Hook Plots
5
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Discount of 200 Thousand/M² for Ready-to-Build Hook Plots

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.6 million/m² now only 1.4 million/m² Check out thi...

LT 119 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Affordable Down Payment for Strategically Located Land Plots in Cinunuk Cileunyi
6
IDR 162 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

The land plot in Cileunyi is located in a developing area with a dense population. Area: 90 m2 Price: 1,800,000/m2 Total Price: 162,000,000 Scenic ...

LT 90 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Discount 200 Thousand/M² Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Cileunyi
5
IDR 84 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land in Cileunyi. Ramadan Promo until March 15, 2026 DISCOUNT 200 Thousand/m² Normal price 1.6 million/m² now only 1.4 million/m² Check...

LT 60 m²

Admin BSM BRR

Updated 2 months ago by

Admin BSM BRR

BSM Realty
Land Plot 500 Meters From Muladi Undip. Bukitsari Banyumanik
5
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 10,2 Million /sqm

Bukit Sari, Semarang

For Sale Plot of Land Bukitsari, Sumurbroto Banyumanik Only 500m to Muladi Dome Undip Highly suitable for premium boarding houses Flat contour, co...

LT 326 m²

Putra  Pranata

Updated 2 months ago by

Putra Pranata

Blessing Property Smg
Sell Ready-to-Build Plots at Bumi Panyileukan, Cileunyi, Bandung
4
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

*FOR SALE PLOT* *Bumi Panyawangan Real Estate-Cileunyi* Freehold Title Land area: 105m² Dimensions 7.5m x 14m Front Width 7.5m Road Width 5m Faci...

LT 105 m²

RITA

Updated 21 days ago by

RITA

SAP GROUP
Most affordable plots in prime location near UB and Polinema campuses.
2
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm