Luas Tanah
For Sale Land Babakan Surabaya Kiaracondong wing Jakarta Antapani road extension
3
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Kiaracondong, Bandung

Land near Lucky Square mall, Jakarta continuation Antapani, near the PDAM office, truck accessible, suitable for warehouse, office, residence, or b...

LT 500 m²

Yohanes RE/MAX Parahyangan

Updated 21 days ago by

Yohanes RE/MAX Parahyangan

RE/MAX Parahyangan
READY-TO-BUILD LAND PLOT IN A QUIET SINGOPURAN KARTASURA NEIGHBORHOOD
8
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Solo

FOR SALE Ready-to-build plot of land in a quiet neighborhood, Singopuran, Kartasura Area: 600 m2 Front width: 20 m Ideal shape East facing Certif...

LT 600 m²

Harjanto Greenland Solo Raya

Updated 4 days ago by

Harjanto Greenland Solo Raya

Green Land Solo Raya
Back lot with lake view in Kusuma Dwipa
6
IDR 7,64 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Back lot with lake view in Kusuma Dwipa

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For sale: Plot in Citra Raya, Cikupa Tangerang, prime location and already bustling Highly strategic location Scenic and secure neighborhood ...

LT 1019 m²

Lilis Indahwati

Updated 5 months ago by

Lilis Indahwati

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Land on Jalan Media, South Pontianak
1
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land on Jalan Media, South Pontianak

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

Land location suitable for a boarding house business or building a house near Mega Mall and Untan University Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) La...

LT 750 m²

Kasah

Updated 24 days ago by

Kasah

ERA Pontianak
For Sale Land in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta
6
IDR 208 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

TT007 LAND FOR SALE IN KELAPA GADING, NORTH JAKARTA **Property Value**: IDR 208,305,000,000 (IDR 45,000,000/m²) **Land Size**: 4,629 m² ...

LT 4629 m²

Tommy Alexander

Updated 24 days ago by

Tommy Alexander

Signatureland Pro
Jual Tanah Kavllling Komersil Lokasi Startegis Di Jakarta Selatan
6
IDR 195 Billion Total
IDR 28,4 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Spesifikasi : L. Tanah : 6.850m² (43 x 160) Sertifikat : SHGB Harga : Rp. 195.000.000.000 (nego) Additional Info : - Dekat dengan Mall Citos - De...

LT 6850 m²

Jerry Wong

Updated 14 days ago by

Jerry Wong

Re/Max Indoland
For Sale Land Plot Tb Simatupang
3
IDR 195 Billion Total
IDR 28,4 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Tb Simatupang

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale - Land Plot - TB Simatupang - South Jakarta Unit Name: Land Plot TB Simatupang - South Jakarta Address: Jalan TB Simatupang - South J...

LT 6850 m²

Sanita Halim

Updated 2 days ago by

Sanita Halim

Century21 Zawa 2
Land by the Main Road of Puspiptek, Serpong. Near Paradise Serpong Housing.
1
IDR 44 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

- To Paradise Serpong 6 minutes - To Mall Paradise 2 minutes - To Pamulang Campus 2 (UNPAM) 2 minutes - To Hermina Serpong Hospital 3 minutes...

LT 4000 m²

Linda Sungkono

Updated 9 days ago by

Linda Sungkono

Independent

For Sale Cicau Cluster Delta Mas Plot, Bekasi
1
IDR 14,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Cicau Cluster Delta Mas Plot, Bekasi

Delta Mas, Bekasi

For Sale: Cicau Cluster Delta mas Plot - Land area 4190 m2 - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) 32 * Selling price Rp. 3.5 million/m2 Strategic loc...

LT 4190 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale Industrial Plot Agatis Delta Silicon 5, Cikarang
1
IDR 3,45 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Agatis Delta Silicon 5, Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Agatis Delta Silicon 5 Industrial Plot - Land area per plot 23x50= 1,150 m2 - Personal SHGB (Right to Build and Use), no VAT - Secon...

LT 1150 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Strategic Garden Land - Situ Gede - West Bogor
6
IDR 869 Million Total
IDR 630 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Garden Land - Situ Gede - West Bogor

Situ Gede, Bogor

Garden Land for Sale in Bogor 2-CAR ROAD ACCESS Location near Yasmin Close to Malls, Supermarkets, Hospitals, etc. Near IPB University Bogor...

LT 1380 m²

ARDJO (ZQXZ)

Updated 2 months ago by

ARDJO (ZQXZ)

Brighton Masterpiece Harapan Indah, Bekasi
Land 75m²~120m² in Kaweruan village, North Minahasa
6
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Land 75m²~120m² in Kaweruan village, North Minahasa

Likupang Timur, Minahasa Utara

Land for sale in Kaweruan village, North Minahasa, South Likupang. Suitable for nature tourism, agriculture, and plantation areas. Featuring a rive...

LT 750000 m²

Joko Marwanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko Marwanto

Independent

Luxury Plot Setraduta Hegar Exclusive Main Road
6
IDR 8,93 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Luxury Plot Setraduta Hegar Exclusive Main Road

Setra Duta, Bandung

EXCLUSIVE LAND PLOT IN ELITE AREA, MAIN ROAD, THE GARDEN Cool air Clean environment Close to large park Road width 9 meters 17 minutes to Pasteur...

LT 638 m²

Andre Kurniadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Andre Kurniadi

Century21 Westpoint
Dijual kavling di Alam Sutera Narada - 298m2 bisa KPT
2
IDR 5,36 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Dijual kavling di Alam Sutera Narada - 298m2 bisa KPT

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Dijual kavling dekat ke RS EMC Dijual tanah dekat ke RS EMC Dijual kavling dekat ke Living World Dijual tanah dekat ke Living World Dijual kavling ...

LT 298 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 24 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
For sale: 431 sqm land adjacent to GDC Depok, car access.
10
1
IDR 3,01 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For sale: 431 sqm land adjacent to GDC Depok, car access.

Sukmajaya, Depok

For sale: land area of 431 square meters, front width 10 meters, depth 43 meters, price per square meter Rp 7 million negotiable, SHM certificate, ...

LT 431 m²

Marlina  Utami

Updated 22 days ago by

Marlina Utami

Independent

For Sale Commercial Lot Tabebuya on Jln Bsd Raya Pusat, Bsd City
6
IDR 49,2 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

For Sale Commercial Plot Tabebuya on Jln BSD Raya Pusat, BSD City - Strategic plot location adjacent to RANS NUSANTARA HEBAT. - Close to Grand...

LT 2593 m²

Imelda Imelda

Updated 1 month ago by

Imelda Imelda

Megah Propertindo
Land plot location Kartasura, Sukoharjo, near UMS Solo campus.
10
IDR 355 Million Total
IDR 3,55 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Code MA: AS/009123 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Cluster Plot in Singopuran Location: Singopuran, Kartasura, Sukoharjo Specifications La...

LT 100 m²

AA

Updated 10 days ago by

ASHKA JAYA AGENT

Point Property Solo
Land Ready to Build a Perimeter Fence Near Level 21 Mall Bali
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 5,51 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

LAND READY TO BUILD A PERIODIC FENCE NEAR LEVEL 21 MALL BALI Location: Jl. Batam Island, Denpasar Bali Specification: Land area 525 m² Front wi...

LT 525 m²

Handika

Updated 24 days ago by

Handika

GadingPro Bali
Land Plot Spacious Price Satisfying Jatipadang Pasar Minggu Area Near SMA 28
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Jati Padang, Jakarta Selatan

Vacant Land for Sale Located within a Cluster Pasar Minggu Area near Jatipadang SMA 28 Close to Pejaten Mall Village, AEON Mall, and TB Simat...

LT 150 m²

Indrajit Osing

Updated 17 hours ago by

Indrajit Osing

Diorama Property
Tanah Kavling Cluster Taman Simpruk Forest Green Lippo Cikarang
1
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Dijual Kavling Atau Tanah Cluster Forest Green Taman Simpruk Lippo Cikarang Luas Tanah 216m² Luas Tanah 246m² Luas Tanah 462m² Harga 5,500.000...