Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Ideal in a Cool Environment, Close to Public Facilities
4
IDR 99 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /sqm

Cilodong, Depok

Land in Cilodong. Acquire this comfortable single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 180 m²

Nining Wirdaningsih

Updated 3 days ago by

Nining Wirdaningsih

ERA Graha
FRONT GARDEN PLOT LEADING CLUSTER SENTUL CITY
24
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 8,4 Million /sqm

FRONT GARDEN PLOT LEADING CLUSTER SENTUL CITY

Sentul City, Bogor

Reasons to purchase property in the Sentul City area include: - Promising annual investment returns of 20%-30%. - Guaranteed certificates. - Direct...

LT 175 m²

Rey

Updated 2 months ago by

Rey

Mitra Property Sentul
Rare small-sized land plot, serene and comfortable environment, elite complex at Bukit Cinere Indah.
8
IDR 1,99 Billion Total
IDR 8,96 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Land For Sale in Depok SELECTED SPECIFICATIONS: - FACING WEST AND NORTH - SIZE OPTIONS: LAND AREA 156 M2 (9 X 17.3 M) LAND AREA 159 M2 (9 X 17.6 M)...

LT 222 m²

LIA (CTHI)

Updated 23 days ago by

LIA (CTHI)

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
For Sale Strategic Lot Attractive Price in Pondok Aren
4
IDR 86,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,72 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Strategic Lot Attractive Price in Pondok Aren

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS4484 DW Strategic Plot for Sale at Attractive Price in Pondok Aren Land Area: 7094 sqm, Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title), Price: IDR...

LT 7094 m²

Emilia Novianny

Updated 5 months ago by

Emilia Novianny

Century21 Prima
Serene Plot in the Elite Area of De Park BSD City, Cluster De Brassia
4
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Million /sqm

BSD De Park, Tangerang

FOR SALE: SERENE LAND LOT IN THE ELITE AREA OF DE PARK CLUSTER DE BRASSIA, BSD CITY Land Area: 685 m2 Title: PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement...

LT 685 m²

Susan Susan

Updated 29 days ago by

Susan Susan

SQUARELAND
Premium Strategic Elite Land for Sale in Nusa Dua, Benoa, Jimbaran, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale: Nusadua Subdivided Land SMALL PLOT LAND In Nusa Dua - Bali 249 m2 (2.5 are) Option to buy half (partial) Corner plot (Facing...

LT 249 m²

Tommy  sasangkha

Updated 17 days ago by

Tommy sasangkha

Independent

SHM Land Plot for House in Cimanggis Golf Estate
11
IDR 47,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot for House in Cimanggis Golf Estate

Tapos, Depok

For Sale: Land Plots Cimanggis Golf Estate Tapos, Depok City, West Java Land Plots Total Area: 4,326 m2 Plot 2,400 m2 Plot 1,926 m2 Freehold Title...

LT 4326 m²

Hendrik Wijaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Hendrik Wijaya

ERA Peak
Land 10 Hectares Can Expand Up to 80 Hectares in Cicalengka
8
IDR 140 Billion Total
IDR 175 Thousand /sqm

Land 10 Hectares Can Expand Up to 80 Hectares in Cicalengka

Cicalengka, Bandung

Affordably Priced Narawita Land for Sale Warunglahang Road and Cicadas Road Narawita Village Cicalengka Subdistrict Bandung Regency Land Area 10...

LT 800000 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 25 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Cheap Land for Sale Mainroad Margaasih Cicalengka
12
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale Mainroad Margaasih Cicalengka

Cicalengka, Bandung

FOR SALE - Cheap Land Plot by Cantel Grogol Road Block Bolang Margaasih Village Cicalengka Subdistrict Bandung Regency, West Java Land Area: 2,100 ...

LT 2100 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 25 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Land Plot For Sale On Setra Indah Street, Land Area 2904
10
2
IDR 26,1 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Plot For Sale On Setra Indah Street, Land Area 2904

Sukajadi, Bandung

For Sale: 4 Houses & 3 Plots Setra Indah Area, Bandung Location: Accessible from Pasteur / Sukamulya / Cipedes / Babakan Jeruk / Rear / Setrasari ...

LT 2904 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 2 months ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Cheap Sale Below Market Price Land Plots in a Good and Strategic Location in Maruga Ciater Pamulang 2, South Tangerang
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

2 Certificates Square Shape Location Opposite the Tangsel Mayor's Office Just a Few Meters from the Future Site of Tangsel Central Square A...

LT 3000 m²

Elsi Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Elsi Maharani

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Ready-to-Build Plot in the Mediterranean Golf Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor
1
IDR 5 Million Total
IDR 3,26 Thousand /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

For quick sale: Ready-to-build lot in Golf Mediterania Cluster, Sentul City Bogor Land area: 1,530m2 Facing: North Price IDR 5 million/m2 Negotia...

LT 1530 m²

Aliong Prestige

Updated 26 days ago by

Aliong Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Hook Land Plot in Condong Catur Residential Area Near Casa Grande Housing
6
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 6,89 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Hook Lot in Condong Catur Housing Near Casa Grande Housing Land area: 137 m² Front width: 12 meters Side width: 11.5 meters **Advantages...

LT 137 m²

Sandi Rifana

Updated 20 days ago by

Sandi Rifana

Independent

For Sale Sunter Bisma Plot
1
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

For Sale Sunter Bisma Plot

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

For Sale: Sunter Bisma Plot Size: 10x25m Facing: North Location: Safe, astri area with 24-hour one-gate security. Road row fits 3 cars. ...

LT 250 m²

Francesca (Sisca)

Updated 24 days ago by

Francesca (Sisca)

PointLand Realty PIK
Land Plot for Building a Warehouse in Semanan, Kalideres, West Jakarta, Near Green Lake City.
8
IDR 7,51 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Semanan, Jakarta Barat

Land For Sale West Jakarta Quick Sale Land Suitable For Warehouse In Semanan Kalideres West Jakarta Suitable for building a warehouse, workshop/gar...

LT 518 m²

GARICK (HJCC)

Updated 12 days ago by

GARICK (HJCC)

Brighton Gracia Greenville, Jakarta Barat
For Quick Sale: Land Plot + Rental House in Inderalaya, Palembang, South Sumatra
7
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 556 Thousand /sqm

Indralaya, Ogan Ilir

For Quick Sale: Land Plot + Rental Houses in Inderalaya, Palembang, South Sumatra Location near Sriwijaya University Land Area: 19,770 m² 60 rent...

LT 19770 m²

Hendry

Updated 20 days ago by

Hendry

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Lot De Brassia De Park BSD City 370m 12x31.1 Split Level Type