Luas Tanah
Commercial Plots Pik2, Sizes 10X35,10X40,10X45,12X30,15X30 Strategic
12
IDR 9,45 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL PLOTS IN PIK 2 Premium commercial plots available in the PIK 2 area, suitable for various investment and business ...

LT 450 m²

Ling

Updated 5 days ago by

Ling

ERA BUANA
Commercial Land, Strategic Location, 7,596 M² at Jalan Utama. Warung Buncit Raya, South Jakarta - Suitable for Office & Business
5
IDR 208 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

Warung Buncit, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta A super strategic vacant land is for sale, located directly on the main road of Warung Buncit Raya. Wi...

LT 7596 m²

Yunia Rasidin

Updated 5 days ago by

Yunia Rasidin

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Suitable for Villa, Strategic Location in Rancabuaya, Garut
7
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,65 Million /sqm

Garut Kota, Garut

Land in Garut City, Garut. For sale, a large land area of 362m² Location: Garut-Rancabuaya * Suitable for a villa * Ocean-facing view * Surrounde...

LT 362 m²

GadingPro Bandung Official

Updated 5 days ago by

GadingPro Bandung Official

GadingPro Kota Baru Parahyangan
Premium Beachfront Land for Sale in Singaraja - Bali
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 55,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Premium Beachfront Land for Sale in Singaraja - Bali

Singaraja, Buleleng

A rare opportunity to own exclusive land in a coastal area, precisely in Singaraja. Ideal for investment, resort development, luxury villas, beach ...

LT 17000 m²

AC

Updated 10 days ago by

ANINDA CITYHOME

City Home
Land for Sale, Ready to Build, in Mulawarman, Semarang
1
IDR 11,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Ready to Build, in Mulawarman, Semarang

Semarang Selatan, Semarang

LAND FOR SALE Ready-to-build land, strategic location, suitable for constructing Houses, Warehouses, business premises, and investment. Located i...

LT 3214 m²

Melly Ks

Updated 5 days ago by

Melly Ks

Royal Property.
120 M2 Land at Royal Blossom The Green BSD City
23
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

120 M2 Land at Royal Blossom The Green BSD City

BSD The Green, Tangerang

For sale: Land area of 120 m² within The Green complex, BSD City. Land Area: 120 m² Width: 8 m Length: 15 m Status: PPJB ready for name trans...