Luas Tanah
SHM Plot Land, 3 Jtan/M Near District Office and Jatiasih Toll Gate - 10 Minutes from LRT Cikunir
10
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Pondok Gede, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern piece of land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe ...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 14 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Freehold Land Plot Starting at 300 Million IDR - 0% Interest Installment Available
10
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Land in Jatiasih, Bekasi City Own this modern land, offered with a complete range of facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure res...

LT 110 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 14 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 14 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Freehold Land Parcels on Main Road, Suitable for Business
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Parcels on Main Road, Suitable for Business

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe living environmen...

LT 80 m²

Deandra

Updated 14 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Close to Toll Access, Land, HGB Location, Boulevard Facing North
3
IDR 4,17 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand Cibubur Check out this comfortable land immediately, sold offering complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a ...

LT 491 m²

Ida Laela

Updated 15 days ago by

Ida Laela

FERDI PROPERTY
Golden Opportunity: Aesthetic Cafe with a Spacious 1000M² Plot in Sunter, Ready for Business
9
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 32,5 Million /sqm

Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Cool aesthetic land plot & cafe in Sunter - North Jakarta (Business is operational; includes all existing furnishings & equipment) Area...

LT 1000 m²

Janto Chou

Updated 15 days ago by

Janto Chou

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area
6
IDR 4,5 Million Total
IDR 300 /sqm

Industrial Land for Sale in a Wide Road Area

Jababeka, Bekasi

Land for Sale in Jababeka. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategically l...

LT 15000 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 10 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

For Sale: Old House, Considered as Land Only Sale in Kft Palem
5
IDR 270 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /sqm

Taman Palem, Jakarta Barat

Land in Taman Palem. Own this modern single-story land, offered with complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking comfortable living....

LT 180 m²

J

Updated 21 days ago by

Juliana

Koral Property
For Sale: DPRD Cibubur Jakarta Land Plot
4
IDR 2,74 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: DPRD Cibubur Jakarta Land Plot

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cibubur. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 203 m²

Toto Dwi

Updated 17 days ago by

Toto Dwi

Multazam Property
Below Market Price for Cibubur Commercial Plot Land with SHM
11
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE *Commercial Plot/Land* Land Area 730 m² (in 2 land certificates) Strategic location on Jalan Raya Alternatif Cibubur Close to...

LT 730 m²

Harmin

Updated 17 days ago by

Harmin

ERA Victoria
For Sale Kapuk Kamal West Jakarta Plot
6
IDR 79,1 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Kapuk Kamal West Jakarta Plot

Kapuk Kamal, Jakarta Barat

Land in Kapuk Kamal, West Jakarta. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 8792 m²

FRANS MYPRO

Updated 17 days ago by

FRANS MYPRO

MYPRO
Grand BSD Boulevard, Grand BSD.
10
IDR 154 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Grand BSD Boulevard, Grand BSD.

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

1-story land in BSD, South Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this proper...

LT 7000 m²

Yen ming

Updated 17 days ago by

Yen ming

GadingPro PIK
Near Toll Access, Land, HGB (Building Use Rights) Area 180 m2, IDR 8.9 Million/m2
5
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand Cibubur Own this modern piece of land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strateg...

LT 180 m²

Ida Laela

Updated 21 days ago by

Ida Laela

FERDI PROPERTY
For Sale Land Premium Location Victoria Valley Bsb
8
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Premium Location Victoria Valley Bsb

BSB City, Semarang

Land in BSB City. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortab...

LT 281 m²

freddy  wibowo

Updated 17 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Selling Premium Land Plots in BSB
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Selling Premium Land Plots in BSB

BSB City, Semarang

Land in BSB City. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 164 m²

freddy  wibowo

Updated 17 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Land Plot Jervois Park Residential Complex South Jakarta
9
IDR 370 Billion Total
IDR 20,9 Million /sqm

Land Plot Jervois Park Residential Complex South Jakarta

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebagusan. Own this charming single-level land, now for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strate...

LT 17700 m²

Olivia

Updated 17 days ago by

Olivia

MYPRO PIK
Ready-to-Build Land near a Place of Worship in West Ungaran (A1552)
7
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Ungaran Barat, Semarang

Land in West Ungaran. Comes with 2 certificates: Plot 1: 387m2, with a building kiosk: 98m2 Plot 2: 356m2 Check out this lush land immediately, o...

LT 743 m²

Martin Ray White Semarang

Updated 17 days ago by

Martin Ray White Semarang

Ray White Semarang Kota
Land 200 Million in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Prestigious Universities UB, UMM
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,91 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable res...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Pasteur Wing Plot Ready to Build Good Square Wide
2
IDR 4,44 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Pasteur Wing Plot Ready to Build Good Square Wide

Pasteur, Bandung

Ready to build Flood-free plot Good area size

LT 370 m²

William Kartasasmita

Updated 28 days ago by

William Kartasasmita

Discovery Bandung
Shm Plot Area 365 Nice In Bintaro Jaya
5
IDR 4,74 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Shm Plot Area 365 Nice In Bintaro Jaya

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure res...

LT 365 m²

Melinda

Updated 24 days ago by

Melinda

ERA Grande
Menampilkan 121-140 properti