Luas Tanah
LAND IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION
7
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

LAND IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION

Pancoran Mas, Depok

Land for Sale in Depok: Nearly 3 hectares of land located in the center of Depok city, ideal for housing development. Close to various public fa...

LT 30000 m²

CHRISTINA (DKUV)

Updated 20 days ago by

CHRISTINA (DKUV)

Brighton Central Margonda Depok
Below NJOP, 2.3ha Commercial Land in Cengkareng, West Jakarta
4
IDR 348 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

• Land Area 23,231 m² (2.3 Ha) • Square-shaped • Flat land contour • Main body • Road frontage width ± 150m • Length ± 150...

LT 23231 m²

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

Updated 25 days ago by

Hendra ERA FIESTA Karawaci

ERA Fiesta Karawaci
Bojonegara Main Road Land, Terate, Negotiable.
3
IDR 76 Trillion Total
IDR 19,5 Billion /sqm

Bojonegara Main Road Land, Terate, Negotiable.

Bojonegara, Serang

For sale strategic land on Bojonegara-Terate Road Land area 3,900 m2 SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price 5 million per m2 NA003 #159958

LT 3900 m²

Natalina Sirait

Updated 2 months ago by

Natalina Sirait

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Land near STIKOM Campus on Jl Wolter Monginsidi, East Semarang.
5
IDR 21,6 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

Strategic Land near STIKOM Campus on Jl. Wolter Monginsidi Semarang.

LT 1664 m²

JONI BUDIARTO

Updated 2 months ago by

JONI BUDIARTO

JB Property Investment
New Plot Land, Only 600 Meters to Cemagi Beach
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

New Plot Land, Only 600 Meters to Cemagi Beach

Cemagi, Badung

LOT CLOSE TO THE BEACH New plot of land, location only 600 meters to the beach in the Cemagi area - Badung, Bali The surrounding environment of ...

LT 100 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 28 days ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta
5
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 50 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

Strategic Land for Sale on Jl. Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta Area: +/- 1,300 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: Rp. 50 million/meter...

LT 1300 m²

Arifin Indoland

Updated 20 days ago by

Arifin Indoland

Re/Max Indoland
DEVELOPING LAND AREA IN SENTOLO, A STEP AWAY FROM YOGYAKARTA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT JOGJA, A STEP AWAY FROM THE PENCIL MONUMENT DEER MONUMENT ON WATES MAIN ROAD SENTOLO
8
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Sentolo, Kulon Progo

Land for Sale in Kulon Progo – Strategically Located in Developing Sentolo Area 850 meters from Pencil Monument and Kijang Monument on Jl. Raya...

LT 1682 m²

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Updated 7 days ago by

WENNY (PGPZ) Lestari

Brighton Vision Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Land Plot at The Icon BSD Strategic Location Near Toll Access
3
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

For sale: Plot of land at The Icon BSD, located near toll access and strategic Land area: 165 m2 Dimensions: 11 x 15 Deed: PPJB Facing: Sou...

LT 165 m²

Suharsih

Updated 2 months ago by

Suharsih

Century21 Prima Arcade
Boyolali Land Near Boyolali Business Center
7
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Boyolali Land Near Boyolali Business Center

Winong, Boyolali

Location: Winong, Boyolali Strategic area in the city center 5 minutes to Boyolali Horse Statue 12 minutes to Boyolali Toll Exit Cluster wi...

LT 136 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 12 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
For Sale Villa In Bandung Prime Location 4000m2 Spacious, Strategic, Tourist Area
17
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,37 Million /sqm

Banjaran, Bandung

FOR SALE QUICK BANDUNG TOURISM VILLA 20 MINUTES from SOREANG TOLL Full Furnish/Semi Furnish: Unfurnished House/apartment/shop house/land: TOURISM ...

LT 4000 m²

Jufita Hong

Updated 30 days ago by

Jufita Hong

casatera property
For Sale, Flat Land Already Fenced In Bogor
7
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 700 Million /sqm

For Sale, Flat Land Already Fenced In Bogor

Ciampea, Bogor

Empty land, already has a Gazebo. Flat land ready to build. The surrounding area already has housing. Location near Ciampea main road. Deed of Sale...

LT 2 m²

Suharno

Updated 11 days ago by

Suharno

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
For Sale Land with City View Bukit Pala Bukit Sari Semarang SHM Flat Contour
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Bukit Sari, Semarang

The location of this land offers a sea view. The environment is safe.

LT 405 m²

Novi So

Updated 5 days ago by

Novi So

Blessing B.I.G Property
Cheap Land in Cihanjuang Parongpong, North Bandung
7
IDR 7,26 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Cihanjuang Parongpong, North Bandung

Cihanjuang, Bandung

For Sale: Strategic Land in Cihanjuang Parongpong, North Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 3300 m² > Land Shape: Pocket-shaped > Fron...