Luas Tanah
Cheap Land with Bonus House in Rawa Bunga, Jatinegara, East Jakarta
8
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Otista, Jakarta Timur

OLD HOUSE, STRATEGIC LAND CALCULATION in PEDATI RAWA BUNGA, JATINEGARA, EAST JAKARTA Land Area 319 m² Building Area 200 m² 1-Story Building, Eas...

LT 319 m²

Wasiyan

Updated 1 day ago by

Wasiyan

Property Pro Jakarta
HOOK PLOT in the Citra Garden Cluster, Cengkareng, West Jakarta.
4
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

Corner lot in the Citra Garden 2 cluster, Boulevard Cengkareng, West Jakarta Commercial/Trade designation Land area: 1,600 m² PPJB - Developer A...

LT 1600 m²

melinda agatha

Updated 3 days ago by

melinda agatha

SPLENDID HOUSE REALTY
Asem Raya Duri Kepa Land, Flood-Free, Rarely Available for Sale
4
IDR 4,22 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Green Ville, Jakarta Barat

Land in Green Ville, West Jakarta. Land for Sale in a Comfortable Area with the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 325 m²

Mimie Chandra

Updated 3 days ago by

Mimie Chandra

ERA INFINITY
Roadside, Strategic Land in North Jogja
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Roadside, Strategic Land in North Jogja

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Pandowoharjo Palagan Main Road Frontage, Strategically Suitable for Shophouses, Homes, and Villas. Specifications: - Area 100m² - 161m² - 8m Fro...

LT 105 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Ready for Business & Investment on Bogor Raya Street, Kramat Jati, East Jakarta
6
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 24,9 Million /sqm

Kramat Jati, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kramat Jati, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 1842 m²

Anita

Updated 3 days ago by

Anita

Independent

Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan
6
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near East Jogja Toll Exit in Kalasan

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Main Road, Kalasan, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Next to Asphalt in Kalasan, Near Jogja Toll Exit
5
IDR 260 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Land Next to Asphalt in Kalasan, Near Jogja Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Selomartani Highway, Kalasan, with SHM Certificate for Yard. Specifications: - Plot Area 121m2 - Width 8.75m - Right of Way 5m ...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Roadside Banguntapan Near Jogja City
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,71 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Roadside Banguntapan Near Jogja City

Banguntapan, Bantul

Strategic Land in Banguntapan, Adjacent to Main Road, Near RSU Rajawali Citra. Specifications: - Area 112m2 - 179m2 - Front Width 8m - 10.5m - Roa...

LT 121 m²

Risky

Updated 3 days ago by

Risky

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land For Sale On Gatot Subroto, South Jakarta. Very Attractive Price
6
IDR 400 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Gatot Subroto, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE PREMIUM LAND – GATOT SUBROTO, SOUTH JAKARTA Very Attractive Price! A strategic plot of land is being marketed in the premier Gatot Subr...

LT 10000 m²

JACKLYN

Updated 3 days ago by

JACKLYN

GadingPro MOI
SHM Land for Yard in Gamping, Jogja, Beside the Main Road, Suitable for Business
8
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 4,52 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic land on the roadside of Sidokarto Main Road, Godean District, Sleman Regency - Jogja. SHM plot ready for AJB, ready to build. Facing as...

LT 292 m²

rustian adi sumantri

Updated 3 days ago by

rustian adi sumantri

Tanahmas Property
Cheap Araya Pbi Land 250 Front Block Near Araya Plaza
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Cheap Araya Pbi Land 250 Front Block Near Araya Plaza

Araya, Malang

CHEAP SALE OF LAND PLOTS IN ARAYA PBI, FRONT BLOCK OF MALANG CITY LOCATION : ELITE HOUSING ARAYA PBI FRONT BLOCK, BLIMBING MALANG CITY A COMFO...

LT 250 m²

H Budi

Updated 3 days ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Land Plot in a Strategically Located Area
10
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot in a Strategically Located Area

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

For sale: Industrial plot in a dense area, ready to build Rectangular shape, size 200x100 Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) - Flood-free. - Ne...

LT 20000 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 3 days ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Strategic land for sale near South Ring Road, suitable for business/office.
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Mantrijeron, Yogyakarta

Specifications: Land area 1,067 m² Dimensions L 13.5 m², W 79 m² Building area 67 m² West-facing, adjacent to Main Road Price 15 Billion (slig...

LT 1067 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Strategic Land in the City Center, Near Wates Market, Area 473m2
7
IDR 756 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Wates, Kulon Progo

Specifications: Land area: 473 m² Inner width: 22.5 m² Price: IDR 1,200,000/m² (negotiable) Location access: Near Wates Terminal, Wates Market,...

LT 473 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 3 days ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Affordable Land, Strategic Location, 45,000 M2 Area, Near Nanjung Warehouse
11
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Margaasih, Bandung

Di jual Tanah strategis posisi hook jln utama + jln desa, dekat dari kota Bandung, dgn hrg murah jauh dibawah pasaran Di Mainroad 5 menit dr Gudang...

LT 45000 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 3 days ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Affordable Land Premium Plot In Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Premium Plot In Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Premium land for sale in Tanjung Benoa - Nusa Dua, Bali Land area: 460m² / 4.6 Are Flat hook-shaped land contour Land dimensions: 24 m x 15 m If ...

LT 460 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 3 days ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Cheap Land 1088 M2 Strategic Location Latuharhary In Menteng
6
IDR 77 Billion Total
IDR 70,7 Million /sqm

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Land Latuharhary Strategic Location Suitable for Home & Office Selling points: Near Sunda Kelapa Mosque Close to HI Roundabout Building U...

LT 1088 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 3 days ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Cheap Land for Sale in East Denpasar, Strategic Location in Denpasar City
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS IN EAST DENPASAR Benefits - SHM (Freehold Title) legality - IMB/PBG (Building Permit) available - 100% flood-free - 50 meters ...

LT 60 m²

Putu Yudi Pratama

Updated 2 days ago by

Putu Yudi Pratama

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land for sale in Majapahit Estate housing complex.
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Majapahit Estate housing complex.

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Strategic location in East Semarang area, close to offices, banks, hotels, malls, markets, schools...

LT 240 m²

Djoko Purwanto

Updated 3 days ago by

Djoko Purwanto

Blessing Property Smg
Flat land in Padalarang is suitable for padel courts, houses, shop houses, boarding houses. Pool travel, buses, minimarkets, home industries are close to the toll road and Whoosh.
4
IDR 4,37 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Padalarang, Bandung Barat

Flat Land in Padalarang Suitable for Padel Court, House, Shop House, Boarding House. Pool Travel, Bus, Minimarket, Home Industry Close to Toll Road...

LT 1346 m²

Nuy Discovery

Updated 3 days ago by

Nuy Discovery

Discovery Bandung
Menampilkan 1.401-1.420 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024