Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Sale in Jatiwaringin, Bekasi
7
IDR 3,5 Million Total
IDR 6,07 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

FOR SALE: AFFORDABLE Plot of Land. Bonus: 10 active rental units, located in Jatiwaringin Pondok Gede. Ideal for Investment. Land area: 576m² Bu...

LT 576 m²

Pujiyono

Updated 23 days ago by

Pujiyono

Galaxy Media Property
Today's Price, Multiplied Potential in the Future
16
IDR 81 Million Total
IDR 810 Thousand /sqm

Today's Price, Multiplied Potential in the Future

Tambora, Jakarta Barat

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Lots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at KALIMAYA MOUNTAIN VIEW The latest project, phase 10, the best offerin...

LT 100 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 1 month ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Land for Sale Near BSD City South Tangerang Serpong with SHM
6
 -15%
IDR 1,7 Billion TotalIDR 2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land for Sale BU near BSD City South Tangerang Serpong SHM Area 1,224 m² A golden opportunity to own a large and strategic plot of land near BSD ...

LT 1224 m²

properti7

Updated 16 days ago by

properti7

Independent

Exclusive Land in North Bali Tourist Area - Investment Potential!
Near Pantai Bungkulan
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Buleleng, Buleleng

Land surrounded by villas and hotels! We offer premium land in Sambangan, Buleleng, BALI, ideal for resorts, villas, restaurants, or other tourism ...

LT 350 m²

STEFY

Updated 23 days ago by

STEFY

Brighton One Canggu Bali
Land Area 1,257M² Strategic Location in Solo City
5
IDR 8,85 Billion Total
IDR 7,04 Million /sqm

Land Area 1,257M² Strategic Location in Solo City

Jajar, Solo

HOT LIST # Prime & Spacious Land Suitable for Luxury Residences, Front-Facing Cluster Housing, or Solo City Investment Code: DR 002905 Type: QUIC...

LT 1257 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 23 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Ready-to-Build Plot with Hook Position in Mega Kuningan, Land Area 499 sqm
6
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 63,1 Million /sqm

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE MEGA KUNINGAN READY-TO-BUILD LOT CORNER POSITION Land Area 499 m2 Facing East & North Freehold Certificate Price Rp 31.5 B Negotiable M...

LT 499 m²

Neni Agustini

Updated 23 days ago by

Neni Agustini

Greater House
Land Calculation House Hook Position in Kemang, LT 490 LB 200
10
IDR 6,37 Trillion Total
IDR 13 Billion

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE KEMANG LAND AREA CALCULATION, CORNER POSITION Land Area 490 m2 Building Area 200 m2 2-Storey Building Facing West & South Freehold Title ...

LT 490 m²

Bulan Primasty

Updated 23 days ago by

Bulan Primasty

Greater House
Ideal Land Area 2,326m² Strategically Located by the Side of Clmdu Highway
5
IDR 34,9 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

MA Code: TF 013376 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Spacious, Ideal, Strategic Land by Main Road Location: Colomadu, Karanganyar Specifica...

LT 2326 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 11 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Old Building House Land Area 278M² in Sriwedari
3
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Old Building House Land Area 278M² in Sriwedari

Laweyan, Solo

MA Code: AN / Pjp 005549 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Old Building Land Calculation House Location: Jl. Slamet Riyadi, Sriwedari, Suraka...

LT 278 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 23 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
For Sale Old House, Land Calculated Below NJOP in Prime Location Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
4
IDR 6,45 Billion Total
IDR 32,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

OLD HOUSE LAND AREA IN PONDOK INDAH PRICE BELOW NJOP - Land Area: 198 m2 - Building Area: 150 m2 - Orientation: Southwest - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathroom...

LT 198 m²

Resmi Chandra

Updated 9 days ago by

Resmi Chandra

Ray White Cipete
Strategic Ready-to-Use Plot in Victoria Valley Citraland
9
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Ready-to-Use Plot in Victoria Valley Citraland

BSB City, Semarang

Strategic Ready-to-Use Hook Plot in Victoria Valley Citraland Freehold Certificate (SHM) Hook Position North Facing Front Width 15m Universities ...

LT 281 m²

Susan

Updated 23 days ago by

Susan

Blessing Property Smg
Premium Land Investment in the Heart of Seminyak
13
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 26,3 Million /sqm

Premium Land Investment in the Heart of Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Property For Direct Buyers!! :fire: HOT DEAL - THIS MONTH ONLY! :fire: PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE IN THE HEART OF SEMINYAK Jl. LB Sari Drupadi - Se...

LT 144 m²

Ary Angga

Updated 23 days ago by

Ary Angga

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
For Sale: Foresta Plot Cluster Fiore BSD City
5
IDR 15 Million Total
IDR 63,8 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Foresta Plot Cluster Fiore BSD City

BSD Avani, Tangerang

For Sale: Foresta Cluster Fiore Land Parcel Corner Position Land Area 235m2 Price 15 million, negotiable

LT 235 m²

Rieke

Updated 23 days ago by

Rieke

Cari Solusi Properti
Commercial Roadside Land Facing East Suradita Cisauk
6
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Commercial Roadside Land Facing East Suradita Cisauk

Cisauk, Tangerang

For Sale: 2 Adjacent Commercial Plots Cisauk Location opposite MCD Cisauk Area 725m2 x 2 plots Dimensions approx. 12x60 Price 9 million/m2 negoti...

LT 1450 m²

Syela

Updated 1 day ago by

Syela

LJH Realty Serpong
Land
5
 -2%
IDR 18,5 Billion TotalIDR 18.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions
IDR 41,2 Million /sqm

Land

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

[

LT 448 m²

Tora Familien

Updated 23 days ago by

Tora Familien

Familien Property
Rumpin Land Bogor
3
IDR 349 Million Total
IDR 872 Thousand /sqm

Rumpin Land Bogor

Rumpin, Bogor

Car access main road access

LT 400 m²

Andi Nurdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Andi Nurdianto

Century21 Excellent
Rare! 6,250 m² Land in Jagakarsa Near Brigif Toll Road, Freehold Title, Attractive Price!
4
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Rare opportunity to own a spacious 6,250 m² plot in Jagakarsa, just 1 km from the Brigif toll exit. Highly strategic location with easy access to ...

LT 6250 m²

A

Updated 2 months ago by

At.Home

At Home Property
Sell Padasuka Land 126M2 SHM Near Cikutra Bandung
2
IDR 299 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Sell Padasuka Land 126M2 SHM Near Cikutra Bandung

Cikutra, Bandung

Land area 126m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Front width 8m Asphalt road Padasuka wing, Bandung

LT 126 m²

yudie  kurniawan

Updated 23 days ago by

yudie kurniawan

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot at De Maja Cluster in De Park Area, BSD City
8
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

READY-TO-BUILD LOT @DE MAJA - DE PARK BSD CITY Hook Position Area: 513 sqm (18.86m x 27m) Facing Northeast Extra 5m carport berm PPJT in...

LT 513 m²

Andrew

Updated 22 days ago by

Andrew

FORTUNELAND PROPERTY
Premium North Maguwoharjo Stadium Land for Sale Small Area
5
IDR 846 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Premium North Maguwoharjo Stadium Land for Sale Small Area

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic Land for Sale North of Maguwoharjo Stadium (06Y) Specifications: Land Area 188 m2 Front Width 14 m Hook Position Legality: SHM (Freehol...

LT 188 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 23 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Menampilkan 14.281-14.300 properti