Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Sayap Kopo Ketapang, Cipongporang Street, Bandung
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,36 Million /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

Strategic Land for Sale in Sayap Kopo Ketapang, Pongporang Street Lot area 633 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Truck-accessible road access Sui...

LT 633 m²

TS

Updated 22 days ago by

Theresia Luciana Sanjaya

Xavier Marks Ascend
Inland Land in Cimuning Near Toll Access, Truck Access OK, Be Confident
7
IDR 27,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cimuning, Bekasi

Land in Cimuning, Bekasi. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property st...

LT 3731 m²

Grand Synergy Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Grand Synergy Property

GRAND SYNERGY PROPERTY
Land for Sale in Kalibagor, Banyumas
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 321 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Kalibagor, Banyumas

Kalibagor, Banyumas

located in pajerukan kalibagor access for 1 car spacious land level road width approx. 42 meters length approx. 65 meters 4114n6

LT 2175 m²

Budi Setiawan

Updated 22 days ago by

Budi Setiawan

X_RAY PROPERTY
Land on the Side of Sukatani Mangkunegara Road, Palembang
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land on the Side of Sukatani Mangkunegara Road, Palembang

Sako, Palembang

For sale, strategic land located in Sukabangun 2 Palembang, next to STIH PADA Palembang campus... Area 130m2 SHM certificate Price 480 million (Ne...

LT 200 m²

A

Updated 22 days ago by

Aldo

Independent

For Sale Premium Land Business Area At Sunset Road Bali
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 58,6 Billion Total
IDR 34,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land Business Area At Sunset Road Bali

Legian, Badung

This premium land is located in a business district along a main road, in a corner position, thus having access to two large roads facing east and ...

LT 1675 m²

Lina

Updated 1 month ago by

Lina

Discovery Bali
Corner Plot Ready to Build in Nusaloka
4
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Corner Plot Ready to Build in Nusaloka

BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang

Safe & Comfortable Location Location Near School

LT 160 m²

Mimi Puspita

Updated 2 months ago by

Mimi Puspita

Ray White Serpong BSD
Great Land Province, Bambang Yuwono Major General Street, Krian, land area 1.9 hectares.
1
IDR 85,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Krian, Sidoarjo

LAND FOR SALE, EXCELLENT POOL On Raya Bypass Krian Zero Road (Near the Toll Road) Mayjen Bambang Yuwono Street (beside Besuk Street) Land Area:...

LT 19000 m²

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Updated 17 days ago by

Yongki Purwanto Purwanto

Independent

Tanah Sawah Strategis Pusat Kota Di Jl.Wisma Udayana Gianyar Bali
Commercial potential
IDR 23,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

DIJUAL Tanah Pinggir Jalan di Jl.Wisma Udayana Kec Blahbatuh Kab Gianyar Bali LT 3100m2 Lebar muka +/-30m Bentuk tanah "L" (besar belakang) Tanah ...

LT 3100 m²

yoko ludisman

Updated 1 month ago by

yoko ludisman

Opulence Property Indonesia
Cheap Land Adjacent to Gunung Pati Main Road
5
IDR 382 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Adjacent to Gunung Pati Main Road

Gunung Pati, Semarang

LAND FOR SALE BY MAIN ROAD NEAR NGREMBEL ASRI, GUNUNGPATI, SEMARANG Location: Jl. Raya Cepoko - BSB Semarang FREE Survey!!! * Area 153 meters * H...

LT 153 m²

Priyanti

Updated 22 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
Vacant Land by the Roadside
5
IDR 2,62 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Vacant Land by the Roadside

Banjarsari, Solo

Land adjacent to Komplang Road / Popda Road Area 375 m² Width 12.5 m Length 30 m Near Nusukan Market 600 m Near supermarket 200 m Exit to K...

LT 375 m²

Tommy Sumarsono

Updated 1 month ago by

Tommy Sumarsono

Xavier Marks Solo
Premium Land Ready to Build for 30-Year Leasehold
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Premium Land Ready to Build for 30-Year Leasehold

Pecatu, Badung

For Rent: Super Premium Full Ocean View Land on Main Road Labuan Sait, Pecatu, South Kuta - Badung ✅ DETAILS: * Land Area: 30 Are (3,000 m²) * ...

LT 3000 m²

Marisa Dewi Kamila

Updated 22 days ago by

Marisa Dewi Kamila

Independent

Bonus Land with House and Gas Station on Raya Kuta Badung, Bali
10
IDR 115 Billion Total
IDR 26,1 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

FOR SALE LAND WITH BONUS HOUSE AND LARGE GAS STATION IN KUTA BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 115 BILLION GLOBAL LAND AREA: 4,400 M2 GLOBAL LAND DI...

LT 4400 m²

Imelda Kusumaningrum

Updated 11 days ago by

Imelda Kusumaningrum

Galaxy KUTA
For sale cheap land with sea view, sunset, Labuan Bajo.