Luas Tanah
Good Land, Strategic Location Near Campus and Mall, Access to Pondok Ranji Station in Bintaro, South Tangerang
4
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Good Land Strategic Location Near Campus and Mall Access to Pondok Ranji Station in Bintaro, South Tangerang FOR SALE LAND Location BINTARO Juran...

LT 1000 m²

Claresta

Updated 1 month ago by

Claresta

GadingPro Pondok Indah
For Sale: Land Plots Near BSD Chrysant Garden Toll Access, Ls
3
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

BSD Taman Crysant, Tangerang

BSD CITY is a Planned and Independent City Located in Serpong, South Tangerang, where all facilities are provided including Offices, Commerce, Educ...

LT 229 m²

Vini widi

Updated 1 month ago by

Vini widi

Channel Property
Kavling Dalam Cluster Asri@Alam Sutera*Ann
4
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Kavling Dalam Cluster Asri@Alam Sutera*Ann

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Kavling badan dalam cluster Asri, Alsut, hrg menarik masih bisa nego lingkungan nyaman, asri, keamanan 24jam, one gate system, dekat ke Living worl...

LT 300 m²

Dian

Updated 1 month ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Industrial Plot Lippo Cikarang Area 1,243 M2
6
IDR 3,41 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Lippo Cikarang Area 1,243 M2

Cikarang Pusat, Bekasi

For Sale Industrial Plot 1,243 m² in Lippo Cikarang - Strategic Location & Ready to Build Opportunity to own an industrial plot in the premium Li...

LT 1243 m²

Oman

Updated 1 month ago by

Oman

Independent

For Sale: Land on the West Side of the Demak Ijo Godean Sleman Intersection
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land in Sidoarum Godean Suitable for Residence & Boarding House Contact ******** Location Specs: - Area Starting from 108 - 122 m2 - Front Width 1...

LT 122 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 month ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Ready for Title Transfer in 10 Minutes at Pondok Cabe Golf Club, Free SHM
5
IDR 493 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Certified land, ready for name transfer without long waiting! Quiet location yet close to the city center. Suitable for residence, investment, or f...

LT 125 m²

Syifa

Updated 1 month ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale: Strategically Located Land Plots in BSD Taman Chrysant, Ls
3
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

BSD Taman Crysant, Tangerang

BSD CITY is a Planned and Independent City Located in Serpong, South Tangerang, where all facilities are provided including Office spaces, Commerce...

LT 229 m²

Early N

Updated 1 month ago by

Early N

Channel Property
Hot Deal Strategic Land in Cipinang Near Toll Road and Mall at NJOP Price
4
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale Plot on Jend. Basuki Rachmat Street, Cipinang, East Jakarta Land Area 1,335 m² Building Area 880.5 m² South Facing HGB (Right to Buil...

LT 1335 m²

Eva Tha

Updated 1 month ago by

Eva Tha

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Strategic land plot at Griya Suradita Cisauk.
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,41 Million /sqm

Strategic land plot at Griya Suradita Cisauk.

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land plot Area 120 m² (8x15) Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Building Permit (IMB) East facing Strategic location Main road of the housing complex ...

LT 120 m²

Watty rumahbaru Serpong

Updated 1 month ago by

Watty rumahbaru Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate, Affordable Plots with Interest-Free Installments
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Plotted land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% each year without the need for maintenance. Pr...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 1 month ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Land in Delta Silicon at Low Prices
1
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land in Delta Silicon at Low Prices

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Single-story land in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB And this property also ex...

LT 1103 m²

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Peterson Laciano Irawan

Century21 HARVEST
7 Minutes Bogor Great Mall Premium Plot Freehold SHM
5
IDR 289 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

7 Minutes Bogor Great Mall Premium Plot Freehold SHM

Taman Yasmin, Bogor

Ready-to-build plot, location near schools, mosques, and main roads. Peaceful atmosphere, suitable for families. Product Advantages: 1. Strategic ...

LT 98 m²

Syifa

Updated 1 month ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale 286 m2 Residential Plot in Dago Lippo Cikarang Cluster
4
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - Build Your Dream Home in the Premium Lippo Cikarang Area! Seize the opportunity to own a spacious plot in Cluster Taman Dago, a...

LT 286 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 3 days ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Ready-to-Build Lot Near Resinda Park Mall Karawang
2
IDR 560 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot Near Resinda Park Mall Karawang

Telukjambe Timur, Karawang

Building Permit (available / not) : Not available Front width : 16 meters Strategic location : 1 minute to TKIT & SDIT Al Mumtaaz 3 minutes to ...

LT 200 m²

Joice

Updated 1 month ago by

Joice

RE/MAX Parahyangan
Ready-to-Build Plot Near Resinda Park Mall
3
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Near Resinda Park Mall

Telukjambe Timur, Karawang

Legality / certificate: SHM Building Permit (available / not): Not available Front width: 8 meters Strategic location: 1 minute to TKIT & SDIT ...

LT 100 m²

Joice

Updated 1 month ago by

Joice

RE/MAX Parahyangan
Pioneer Axis Unhas Land Very Strategic Location
5
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 9,65 Million /sqm

Pioneer Axis Unhas Land Very Strategic Location

Tamalanrea, Makassar

- Culinary Area - Educational Area - Close to Campus - Close to Kindergarten, Elementary, Middle, High Schools - Near the Largest Mall in Makassar ...

LT 725 m²

Adnan Mambo

Updated 1 month ago by

Adnan Mambo

Landmark Property Makassar
Strategic Location Porous Soil Samata
5
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Porous Soil Samata

Somba Opu, Gowa

- Culinary Area - Educational Area - Close to Campus - Close to Kindergarten, Elementary, Middle, and High Schools - Close to the Largest Mall in M...

LT 6006 m²

Adnan Mambo

Updated 4 days ago by

Adnan Mambo

Landmark Property Makassar
Strategic Land in Tatar Tisyaratika, New City of Parahyangan, KBP.
9
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

The most strategic plot is located in the modern elite area of Kota Baru Parahyangan. ------------------ Tisyaratika Plot Land Area 800 m2 Width 2...

LT 800 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Lake View Land Tatar Rambutkasih, Parahyangan New City, Kbp
4
IDR 8,39 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Lake View Land Tatar Rambutkasih, Parahyangan New City, Kbp

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

The most strategic plot is located in the modern elite area of Kota Baru Parahyangan, Kota Baru, KBP, Bandung. ------------------- Rambutkasih Plo...

LT 669 m²

Joe Beyond

Updated 1 month ago by

Joe Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: Land Hook Ready to Build in Tasikmadu, Malang, 24-Hour Security
3
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Specifications: Land Area 169 m² Front Width 7.5 m SHGB (Building Use Right) Advantages: Car Access One Gate System 8 Minutes to UMM Tlogomas...

LT 169 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 1 month ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Menampilkan 14.301-14.320 properti