Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Plot Diamond Investment in Kademangan, Tangerang
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kademangan, Tangerang

Single-story land in Kademangan, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 200 m²

Z OE L

Updated 22 days ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Land for Sale in Sleman, Near Monjali Toll Exit, 4 Million IDR per M2
8
IDR 561 Million Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Year-End Special Price! Strategic Land Ideal for Exclusive Boarding Houses and Villas Product Specifications: - SHM (Freehold Title) Land - Land A...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 22 days ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

For Sale Beachfront Land on Pratama Road
16
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 121 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Beachfront Land on Pratama Road

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE SUPER PREMIUM BEACHFRONT LAND IN NUSA DUA Separated from Main Pratama Road East of Novotel Nusa Dua Hotel Total land area 1.65 Ha / 165 A...

LT 16500 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 22 days ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

Land for Business & Strategic in Urip Sumoharjo
3
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Land for Business & Strategic in Urip Sumoharjo

Urip Sumoharjo, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Urip Sumoharjo, Makassar. This land offers a strategic loc...

LT 1915 m²

ARIES (RRKR)

Updated 22 days ago by

ARIES (RRKR)

Brighton One Makassar
Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, Near UGM Campus
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Sleman, Near UGM Campus

Sleman, Sleman

2 Units Special Launching Price Prime Land in UGM Campus Area Product Specifications: - Certificate of Ownership for Yard (SHM Pekarangan) - Land ...

LT 111 m²

Sheilla

Updated 22 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

Old House Land Calculation at Tanah Kusir Arterial Road -Rm
2
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,6 Million /sqm

Old House Land Calculation at Tanah Kusir Arterial Road -Rm

Tanah Kusir, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale: *Arteri Pondok Indah* Jalan Tanah Kusir South Jakarta *Specifications:* *Land area: 942 sqm* Dimensions: 32m x 29m Land ...

LT 942 m²

SW KUNARIYATI,SE

Updated 22 days ago by

SW KUNARIYATI,SE

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
For Sale Land Behind Hermina Sempidi Hospital (215V)
25
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Behind Hermina Sempidi Hospital (215V)

Sempidi, Badung

FOR SALE THIS MONTH - STRATEGIC LAND IN SEMPIDI, BADUNG (215Vf5) The best opportunity this month to own land in the rapidly developing area of Sem...

LT 100 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 22 days ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Strategic Land in Cibubur Alternative
12
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 13,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Cibubur Alternative

Gunung Putri, Bogor

FOR QUICK SALE *Commercial Plot/Land* in Cibubur, Gunung Putri SPECIFICATIONS Land Area 730 m2 (in 2 separate certificates) ADVANTAGES: - Strat...

LT 730 m²

Rini CH

Updated 9 days ago by

Rini CH

Galaxy Media Property
Tansh 363M Cheap Ready to Build in Kayuringin Bekasi. SHM!!
7
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 2,68 Million /sqm

Tansh 363M Cheap Ready to Build in Kayuringin Bekasi. SHM!!

Kayuringin Jaya, Bekasi

️ SMART INVESTMENT IN THE HEART OF BEKASI CITY! ️ Only around 900 Million, Get a 360m²++ Land Plot in Kayuringin! Looking for a "gold mine" i...

LT 363 m²

Jasmine

Updated 22 days ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Very Good Land Near Unnes Campus Ready to Build Boarding House in Semarang
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,76 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land ready to build boarding house near UNNES Location: Ampel Gading Very wide asphalt road Area: 130 square meters Flat land SHM ready ...

LT 130 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 22 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build, Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase Near Kopi Klotok & Jeep Area
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Location in North Jogja, Profitable Investment - Front Width: 8 Meters Selling Points: - Near UII Campus - 2 minutes from Pakem Mangunan ...

LT 129 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 22 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land Plot Near UPN Campus Attractive Price
6
IDR 649 Million Total
IDR 5,03 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Near UPN Campus Attractive Price

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land Near UPN Campus, Attractive Price with SHM for Yard Location Access: - 5 minutes to JIH Hospital - 8 minutes to Pakuwon Mall - 8 minutes to U...

LT 129 m²

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Updated 22 days ago by

Silva Davita Nur Azizah

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Near Mayapada Hospital in the Center of Bogor City
6
IDR 9,01 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in the heart of Bogor City. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 1002 m²

Cifor

Updated 2 months ago by

Cifor

Pandawa Realty
SHM Land Area 1575 M2 in Buahan - Payangan - Gianyar - Bali
8
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

SHM Land Area 1575 M2 in Buahan - Payangan - Gianyar - Bali

Buahan, Gianyar

FOR SALE / FOR RENT: FREEHOLD LAND AREA 1575 M2 IN BUAHAN - PAYANGAN - GIANYAR - BALI Location: Banjar Satung, Buahan, Payangan, Gianyar - Bali La...

LT 1575 m²

Diha  Bali

Updated 20 days ago by

Diha Bali

Independent

Cheap Land Sedap Malam
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Sedap Malam

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

For Sale Rare Plot in East Denpasar, Jl Sedap Malam Strategic location: 3 minutes to Renon center, 6 minutes to Sanur center Residential aspect E...

LT 150 m²

I Kadek Nata

Updated 22 days ago by

I Kadek Nata

Independent

Hook Land Main Road at Mengening Beach, Cemagi - Bali
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Hook Land Main Road at Mengening Beach, Cemagi - Bali

Cemagi, Badung

For sale: Land with hook access to the main road at Mengening Beach, Cemagi, Tabanan, Bali. Premium location with dual road access Located at Men...

LT 1000 m²

ROBERT (RSZ)

Updated 22 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ)

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Main Road Land in the Elite Villa Area of Bingin, Uluwatu - Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Uluwatu, Badung

For sale prime land on main road in elite villa area Bingin, Uluwatu, Bali. Land position is corner, suitable for building commercial premises. Lo...

LT 375 m²

ROBERT (RSZ)

Updated 22 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ)

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Strategic Land 2 Minutes to Jakarta Bogor National Road Mal The Park Sawangan
7
1
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 4,22 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable property with high investment returns in Pamulang, South Tangerang. This land offers complete...

LT 136 m²

Surya Perdana

Updated 22 days ago by

Surya Perdana

Homeowner

For Sale Strategic Land in West Denpasar
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 19 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land in West Denpasar

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Offered is a strategic land plot in the West Denpasar area with a total area of 15.2 ares. This property is highly attractive as it offers buyers t...

LT 1520 m²

BRANDON

Updated 22 days ago by

BRANDON

Brighton Paradise Tabanan
Strategic Roadside Plot Near Campus and City Hospital in Semarang, Central Java
9
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Prime land ready to build Strategic location Near 2 universities: UNWAHAS and UNNES Close to a hospital Near police station Close to market Easy ro...

LT 120 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 22 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

Menampilkan 14.481-14.500 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024