Luas Tanah
For sale: 5,3A Land on Jln Sekar Jepun Gatsu Timur, Denpasar, Bali
12
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 4,78 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR SALE: Land 5.3a Location: Jln Sekar Jepun Gatsu Timur, Denpasar Bali Land area: 5.32 ares (532 m2) Front width: 12 meters Freehold title (SHM...

LT 532 m²

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Updated 17 days ago by

Ida Bagus Ngurah Mahaputra

Independent

For sale: Land parcel in West Citraland Surabaya
5
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 20,9 Million /sqm

For sale: Land parcel in West Citraland Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE LANDS IN CITRALAND SURABAYA Location: Bukit Golf International, Surabaya, an elite and prestigious area Property Details: - Land Area: 54...

LT 548 m²

Kiora Natasya

Updated 16 days ago by

Kiora Natasya

Be The Best Property
Super Cheap Rare Land In Pasteur Bandung Near Toll Road
4
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Rare Land In Pasteur Bandung Near Toll Road

Pasteur, Bandung

Land in Pasteur, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 260 m²

Febyana Setiawan

Updated 12 days ago by

Febyana Setiawan

Pakar Mulia Property
Buy Strategic Land with Bonus Boarding House in Solo
7
IDR 4,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Buy Strategic Land with Bonus Boarding House in Solo

Banjarsari, Surakarta

Land with Building Bonus, Boarding House with 28 Bedrooms on Jalan Kahuripan Sumber Banjarsari, Solo, Land area 590m2, Front width 15m, Length 40m...

LT 590 m²

Rijanto

Updated 17 days ago by

Rijanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Ready-to-Build Plot at Discovery Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9
6
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot at Discovery Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

DISCOVERY BINTARO PRICE DROP ... Ready-to-build land plots. Safe and comfortable environment. Cluster system with 24-hour security. SPECIFICAT...

LT 240 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 12 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Residential Land for Sale in Cimanggis | Strategic & Growing Location
22
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 7,01 Million /sqm

Cimanggis, Depok

Translation: For sale: Land plot in the Cimanggis area, Depok. Located in a peaceful and green environment, suitable for building a residence, boa...

LT 998 m²

Lidya

Updated 17 days ago by

Lidya

Xavier Marks Home
For sale: Land near PTC Mall Palembang.
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

For sale: Land near PTC Mall Palembang.

Kemuning, Palembang

For sale: Land in front of PTC Mall Palembang Suitable for an elite boarding house High location and flood-free Land area 400m², SHM certificate ...

LT 400 m²

Yesi Yulindasari

Updated 17 days ago by

Yesi Yulindasari

 Koperasi Property Today Indonesia Palembang
Premium Ready-to-Build Land by the Main Road Near Samsat
5
IDR 5,52 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Premium Ready-to-Build Land by the Main Road Near Samsat

Magelang Tengah, Magelang

GOLD PROPERTY INVESTMENT ON BOROBUDUR'S MAIN ROUTE Own a strategic ready-to-build plot in a premium location in Magelang Regency. Situated directl...

LT 1227 m²

Eka

Updated 17 days ago by

Eka

GadingPro Semarang
For Sale: Strategic Land in Balecatur Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 302 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Land in Balecatur Gamping Sleman

Gamping, Sleman

STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE - TEMUWUH LOR, BALECATUR GAMPING Opportunity to own land in a prime location near downtown Jogja! Suitable for comfortable...

LT 189 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 17 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
For Sale: Land with 16 Rental Row Houses in Tangerang
5
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land with 16 Rental Row Houses in Tangerang

Cipadu, Tangerang

Quick and Affordable Land Plot for Sale with Passive Income (Additional Income) from 16 Rented Row Houses in Cipadu, Tangerang. For sale Land with...

LT 790 m²

SUSI SISKA

Updated 3 days ago by

SUSI SISKA

GadingPro MOI
Land in Pamulang
5
IDR 5,6 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land in Pamulang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

READY-TO-BUILD LAND FOR SALE - PAMULANG, SOUTH TANGERANG Jl. H. Saleh, Benda Baru - Pamulang Land Area: 1,120 m² Freehold Title (SHM) Price: IDR ...

LT 1120 m²

Gandewa Properti

Updated 12 days ago by

Gandewa Properti

Independent

High Investment Land Premium Location Nusa Penida
7
IDR 61 Billion Total
IDR 2,02 Million /sqm

High Investment Land Premium Location Nusa Penida

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategically located land with high investment returns in Nusa Penida, Klungkung. This land offers a strat...

LT 30100 m²

NDARI (FYFM)

Updated 12 days ago by

NDARI (FYFM)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Large Land Near University and Terminal
8
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 7,79 Million /sqm

Large Land Near University and Terminal

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Large land 1,540 m² (23 x 66.95) with Freehold Title (SHM) in a strategic location in Imogiri, Bantul. Easy access to Ahmad Dahlan University, Gi...

LT 1540 m²

RIMA (VDPI)

Updated 17 days ago by

RIMA (VDPI)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Land Plot on Jl Smpn Cileunyi Bandung, Near Cileunyi Toll Gate
5
IDR 268 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Plot on Jl SMPN Cileunyi Bandung, Near Cileunyi Toll Gate Specifications: ● Total: 10 Units ● Price: IDR 2,950,000 per m² ● Land Area:...

LT 91 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 12 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Premium Plot of Land, Only 10 Minutes from Malioboro, on the Main Road
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Strategic Land near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get a Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Produ...

LT 110 m²

Anisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Land for Sale Near Jatiasih Bekasi Toll Access, can be Installed Without Interest
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

- Received Freehold Title (SHM) - Ideal for Building a Home/Investment - Strategic Location Nearby Location Info: - 5 Minutes to Kota Cinema Mall ...

LT 110 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 17 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Area 104 Square Meters, Strategic Location in Trihanggo Gamping Sleman
3
IDR 312 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Land in a rapidly developing area near the center of Yogyakarta City! Suitable for residence, boarding house, or investment. Location: Trini, Trih...

LT 104 m²

OFFICE RWCS

Updated 17 days ago by

OFFICE RWCS

Ray White Central Sleman
For Sale 90M2 Boarding Land Near Unpad & ITB Jatinangor
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 9,44 Million /sqm

For Sale 90M2 Boarding Land Near Unpad & ITB Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE & BUILDING SUITABLE FOR BOARDING HOUSE Land Area: 90 m² Land Length: 15 m Front Land Width: 6 m Land Shape: Square Electricity Network: A...

LT 90 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 12 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Rengas, Near Bintaro Sector 2
5
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Rengas, Near Bintaro Sector 2

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang Selatan

JL. H. TORAN, PONDOK RANJI Ready-to-build land plot. Suitable for business. Previously a furniture workshop. Located roadside. Safe and comfortabl...

LT 400 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 17 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Premium Land in Jogja, 5 Minutes from UII Campus, Main Road Frontage
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

**Translation to English:** **Last 3 Units, Special Promotion!!!** **Strategic Land Only 5 Minutes from UII Campus** --------------------- **Prod...

LT 226 m²

Anisa

Updated 17 days ago by

Anisa

Independent

Menampilkan 14.541-14.560 properti