Luas Tanah
Premium Freehold Land in Strategic Location at Dewi Sri, Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 76,5 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

For Sale Prime Freehold Land in Dewi Sri Land Area: 5,100 m2 (51 ares) 2 Certificates of Ownership (SHM) (26 ares & 25 ares) Flat land Yel...

LT 5100 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 8 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Ready to Transfer Name, Suitable for Building a Boarding House, Malang Land 5 Minutes to UMM
4
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Malang Plot 8 Minutes to Brawijaya, Established Area, Ready for Title Transfer
5
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Land Plots Around Jakarta Depok Cibubur Sentul Bekasi
15
IDR 78 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

The Hanjawong Villas is a European-themed villa lot area in Puncak 2, Sukamakmur Bogor, offering cool air at an elevation of 500 meters above sea l...

LT 100 m²

Ferry Irawan

Updated 23 days ago by

Ferry Irawan

Independent

Row Jalan 6M Campus Area Angsur 12X No Interest Ready-to-Build Plot
4
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 23 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale: Panyileukan Bandung Land 213M SHM Near UIN & Al Jabbar Mosque
6
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

panyileukan, Bandung

FOR SALE LAND READY FOR BOARDING HOUSE CONSTRUCTION PANYILEUKAN BANDUNG CITY 600 METERS TO UIN Opportunity to own a plot of land ready for constru...

LT 213 m²

Faisal Ahmad Land

Updated 23 days ago by

Faisal Ahmad Land

Broperty
Citra Garden BMW Cluster Westwood Hook Land
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,45 Million /sqm

Citra Garden BMW Cluster Westwood Hook Land

Kramatwatu, Serang

Land for sale in Citra Garden BMW Cluster Westwood Land area 186 m2 SHGB (Building Use Right) Elite residential complex with one gate system Ac...

LT 186 m²

Natalina Sirait

Updated 23 days ago by

Natalina Sirait

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Strategic Land in Front of the Access Road to Jababeka Area.
8
IDR 2,36 Trillion Total
IDR 2,96 Billion /sqm

Cikarang Timur, Bekasi

The land plot is located in Sertajaya, East Cikarang, strategic and of high selling value, adjacent to the Wibawa Mukti Stadium area. Suitable ...

LT 800 m²

 Absy

Updated 5 days ago by

Absy

Promex Jababeka
Land for Sale on Jl. Arjuna Jakasetia Bekasi, Near Galaxy Business Center and Galaxy Culinary Hub, Also Flood-Free
10
IDR 1,53 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Jaka Setia, Bekasi

- Land Area: 210 m2 - Plot Width: 10 m - SHM (Certificate of Ownership) - A step away from renowned elementary and middle schools - A step ...

LT 210 m²

Paulus S

Updated 5 days ago by

Paulus S

Independent

Ready to Build Lot in a Strategic Location, Easy Access & High Investment Value
5
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Pondok Labu, Jakarta Selatan

SPL 0123 Plot in Pondok Labu, South Jakarta - Land Area: 467 m2, Title: SHM, Price: IDR 8.99 Million/m2 Purchase can be made with CASH or Mortgage...

LT 467 m²

Hikmalia

Updated 23 days ago by

Hikmalia

Suntea Property
Pondok Kopi Plot Land, Affordable Land in East Jakarta Jaktim Kp
9
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 9,43 Million /sqm

Pondok Kopi, Jakarta Timur

DIRECT Sale and Purchase Deed at the NOTARY GENSYA LAND PLOTS PONDOK KOPI, EAST JAKARTA - KP AVAILABLE: * LAND PLOT LT 123 m2 PRICE 1 BILLION 168...

LT 123 m²

KangDwi

Updated 23 days ago by

KangDwi

Gensya ID
Selling Land Plots Suitable for Boarding Houses and Close to Campus
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,03 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a secure reside...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Tanah Kavling Kecil Lingkungan Villa Besar Di Jimbaran Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 900 Million

Tanah Kavling Kecil Lingkungan Villa Besar Di Jimbaran Bali

Jimbaran, Badung

Tanah di Jimbaran. Cek segera tanah kavling lingkungan villa yang dijual cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian aman. Spesifikasi Utama Prop...

LT 200 m²

C

Updated 23 days ago by

Carol

Independent

Flood Free, Land, Freehold Title, Close to Health Facilities, Near Toll Access
9
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million

Telukjambe, Karawang

Land in Telukjambe. Check out this scenic land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 180 m²

Mantun Pakpahan

Updated 23 days ago by

Mantun Pakpahan

Galaxy Media Property
For Sale: Strategic Location Land Plot Near Shopping Center in Discovery Bintaro, South Tangerang (Immediate)
6
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Strategic Plot in Bintaro Sector 9 A rare opportunity to own a premium plot in the heart of Bintaro Sector 9, a developing area with a safe, comfo...

LT 163 m²

Ana Yulianti

Updated 23 days ago by

Ana Yulianti

Suntea Property
Land for Sale: Strategic Location and Flood-Free
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,88 Million /sqm

Land for Sale: Strategic Location and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 68 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build a Residence in Malang City with SHM
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 50 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot with Freehold Certificate in Malang City, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot Strategic Location Certificate of Ownership
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Land Plot Strategic Location Certificate of Ownership

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near International School
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,72 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Malang City Near International School

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 87 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 1.441-1.460 properti