Luas Tanah
Sleman Timur Plot Land 2 Million | SHM Ready & Can Fast AJB
4
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,29 Million /sqm

Sleman Timur Plot Land 2 Million | SHM Ready & Can Fast AJB

Minomartani , Sleman

Affordable Land in Sleman, Ready to Build with Free Name Transfer Specifications: - Land Area 133-167 sqm - Front Width 10m - Road Row 5m - Legali...

LT 133 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Corner Lot in Tanah Tinggi, Near Batu Ceper Station, Tangerang General Hospital
5
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Tinggi, Tangerang

For Sale Hook-shaped land area 615 mtr Price 6.5 million/m Includes an old brick house building area approximately 200 mtr 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms...

LT 615 m²

KAYLA LIU

Updated 2 months ago by

KAYLA LIU

MR REALTY - ELANG LAUT
West Sleman Land Plot, 2 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping PKU
4
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 3,29 Million /sqm

Jombor, Sleman

SHM Land in Sidoarum Godean is suitable for Investment and Residence. Specifications: Land Area 108 - 122 m2 Front Width 10 m Paved Road Row 5 m L...

LT 108 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 21 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Very Cheap Cinere Megapolitan Complex Land
6
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Cinere Megapolitan Complex Land

Cinere, Depok

Hot sale! Prime location in a gated community with one gate system. Close to toll road access in Cinere. Perfectly square plot, ready to build. Lan...

LT 398 m²

Maria Chandrayani

Updated 2 months ago by

Maria Chandrayani

ERA Project Cinere
Serene & Comfortable at a Strategic Corner Location: Casablanca Plot 633 m², Bukit Gading Mediterania, Kelapa Gading
7
IDR 25,3 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Rare find!! For Sale - Bukit Gading Mediterania Plot - corner from Jl Casablanca - Kelapa Gading. Strategic location. Shady. Quiet. Comfortable. Fa...

LT 633 m²

Sylvester RWKG

Updated 2 months ago by

Sylvester RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
Strategic Plot of Land Hivana Residence Beji Pasuruan Gmk03770
3
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Beji, Pasuruan

For sale: 2 plots of land in Hivana Residence housing complex, Beji, Pasuruan Land dimensions: 6 x 12 m Strategic location, near Pandaan, only 400...

LT 72 m²

Galaxy Malang

Updated 21 days ago by

Galaxy Malang

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
Affordable Land Plots Near Ciputat Toll Gate
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Plots Near Ciputat Toll Gate

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Property Advantages - Safe and green environment - Flood-free area - Road width accommodates two cars side by side Selling Points - 1 km...

LT 125 m²

ANIK (HYK) Brighton

Updated 21 days ago by

ANIK (HYK) Brighton

Brighton Winner Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan
Plot 142 M² - Right Size & Easy to Develop
7
IDR 639 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Plot 142 M² - Right Size & Easy to Develop

Bandung Kidul, Bandung

Spacious land of 142 m² measuring 10x14 meters. SHM certified, priced at Rp 4,500,000/m². Flexible for residential use or long-term investment. ...

LT 142 m²

Willy Sulaiman

Updated 2 months ago by

Willy Sulaiman

Independent

For Sale Hook Plot, Location Near Al Jabbar Mosque.
1
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Plot, Location Near Al Jabbar Mosque.

Gede Bage, Bandung

"For Sale Hook Lot, location near Al Jabbar Mosque Specifications Land area 135 m² Dimensions: Length 16 m x Width 8.5 m Legality SHM (Certificate...

LT 135 m²

Dyah  Winayani

Updated 2 months ago by

Dyah Winayani

Protea Realty
Affordable Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build Near Luwes Gentan Mall
2
IDR 371 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Last 6 units of plots near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan Baki Sukoharjo Specifications: Land Area: from 94m�...

LT 106 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 2 months ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Land Ready to Build in a Developing Location, Suitable for Exclusive Residence or Investment, Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman
7
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

A rare opportunity to own premium land in a highly sought-after area. Location: Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman, DI Yogyakarta. Land Area (LT): 732 m² ...

LT 732 m²

FH

Updated 2 months ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Golden Opportunity Investment Gading Serpong Summarecon City Gate Beside City Hub & The Wood
3
IDR 8,8 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

An elite residence with a grand size and classy appearance, this Graha is the answer. Available in a 6x18 (3 floors) type with a building area of 3...